MATCH
30.08.19 | 1/4 | Tena Lukas | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-4, 6-2 | W25 Vienna | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tena Lukas | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | |
1st SERVE % | 41/60 (68%) | 23/46 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/41 (66%) | 16/23 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/19 (42%) | 7/23 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/46 (50%) | 25/60 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/106 (55%) | 48/106 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 6 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
1-2 | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | |
0-0 | ||
Tena Lukas | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-0 | ||
2-3 | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Tena Lukas | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | |
0-0 | ||
Tena Lukas | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tena Lukas vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - head to head matches
30.08.19 | 1/4 | Tena Lukas | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W25 Vienna | Clay |
Tena Lukas form & Guiomar Zuleta De Reales form
Tena Lukas - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-1, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ani Atanasova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |