W35 Antalya 2024 live score

W35 Antalya live, $35K

wta single Clay Turkey W35 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.24
fin
Tena Lukas 2 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 1 6 3 1
09.02.24
1/2
Polona Hercog 2 6 7
Ylena In-Albon 0 3 64
09.02.24
1/2
Tena Lukas 2 0 6 6
Tara Wurth 1 6 4 3
09.02.24
1/4
Polona Hercog 1 6
Gergana Topalova retired 0 1
09.02.24
1/4
Tena Lukas 2 7 6
Rositsa Dencheva 0 5 3
09.02.24
1/4
Ylena In-Albon 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 67 2
09.02.24
1/4
Tara Wurth 2 6 4 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 3 6 1
07.02.24
2nd round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 2
07.02.24
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova 2 5 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 7 2 4
07.02.24
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 4 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 6 4 4
07.02.24
2nd round
Tena Lukas 2 6 7
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 1 5
07.02.24
2nd round
Ylena In-Albon 1 2
Tianmi Mi retired 0 0
07.02.24
2nd round
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 3 1
07.02.24
2nd round
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 2 3
07.02.24
2nd round
Rositsa Dencheva 2 7 7
Cristina Dinu 0 5 5
05.02.24
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 2 2
05.02.24
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 7 6 4
Eva Vedder retired 0 6 1
05.02.24
1st round
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Duru Soke 0 2 4
06.02.24
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 7
Mayuka Aikawa 0 2 65
06.02.24
1st round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Carson Branstine 0 2 4
06.02.24
1st round
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 1 7
Andreea Prisacariu 1 3 6 61
06.02.24
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 4 6
Martha Matoula 1 3 6 3
06.02.24
1st round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 3 0
06.02.24
1st round
Tena Lukas 2 6 7
Lucie Pawlak 0 1 5
06.02.24
1st round
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 3 3
06.02.24
1st round
Gergana Topalova 2 7 6 7
Dimitra Pavlou 1 61 71 64
06.02.24
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 2 3
06.02.24
1st round
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 0 1
06.02.24
1st round
Tara Wurth 2 7 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 65 2
06.02.24
1st round
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Lucie Havlickova 0 2 1
06.02.24
1st round
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 3
05.02.24
qual.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 4 2
05.02.24
qual.
Carson Branstine 2 6 4 10
Anna Turati 1 4 6 3
05.02.24
qual.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 3 4
05.02.24
qual.
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Nikol Rivkin 0 4 4
05.02.24
qual.
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Julia Ronney 0 3 3
05.02.24
qual.
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Lucie Pawlak 0 1 2
05.02.24
qual.
Rositsa Dencheva 2 7 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 65 2
05.02.24
qual.
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 2 4
04.02.24
q 2
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Rada Zolotareva 0 3 4
04.02.24
q 2
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 1 1
04.02.24
q 2
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 3 3
04.02.24
q 2
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 3 2
04.02.24
q 2
Carson Branstine 2 6 7
Nina Vargova 0 2 5
04.02.24
q 2
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 2 4
04.02.24
q 2
Nikol Rivkin 2 7 6
Mina Hodzic 0 65 1
04.02.24
q 2
Julia Ronney 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 3 3
04.02.24
q 2
Ziva Falkner 2 7 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 5 4
04.02.24
q 2
Eva Garkusha 2 6 7
Ilay Yoruk 0 4 5
04.02.24
q 2
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 0 7 10
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 64 7
04.02.24
q 2
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 7
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 3 64
04.02.24
q 2
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr 0 0 4
04.02.24
q 2
Lucie Pawlak 1 7 4
On Yu Choi retired 0 5 2
04.02.24
q 2
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 4 0
04.02.24
q 2
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Ana Martinez Vaquero 0 1 0
03.02.24
q 1
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Defne Ursan 0 1 1
03.02.24
q 1
Sofia Shapatava 2 3 6 10
Aya El Aouni 1 6 1 8
03.02.24
q 1
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Maria Garcia Cid 0 2 3
03.02.24
q 1
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Zeynep Ilker 0 1 3
03.02.24
q 1
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Daria Remetean 0 2 2
03.02.24
q 1
Katerina Tsygourova 2 2 6 10
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 1 6 0 7
03.02.24
q 1
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 0 2
03.02.24
q 1
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Kseniya Zhdanok 0 0 0
03.02.24
q 1
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Jasmina Stoppel 0 3 0
03.02.24
q 1
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 4 2
03.02.24
q 1
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 0 2
03.02.24
q 1
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 2 2
03.02.24
q 1
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze 0 0 2
03.02.24
q 1
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 3 0
03.02.24
q 1
Julia Ronney 2 6 3 10
Lavinia Sophia Cacace Gismondi 1 3 6 8
03.02.24
q 1
Ziva Falkner 2 6 2 10
Karine Sarkisova 1 2 6 5
03.02.24
q 1
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet 0 4 3
03.02.24
q 1
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 1 4
03.02.24
q 1
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Anna Lanciaprima 0 3 0
03.02.24
q 1
Ioana Zvonaru 2 7 6
Caterina Odorizzi 0 64 0
03.02.24
q 1
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 7
Maria Martinez Vaquero 0 2 5
03.02.24
q 1
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Celine Eiselmeier 0 0 0
03.02.24
q 1
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Michele Adamczewska 0 4 0
03.02.24
q 1
Ana Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 0 0
03.02.24
q 1
Lucie Pawlak 2 6 6
Claudia Gasparovic 0 4 1
03.02.24
q 1
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 3 1
03.02.24
q 1
On Yu Choi 2 6 3 10
Fiona Ganz 1 2 6 5
03.02.24
q 1
Rositsa Dencheva 1 6 1
Emily Seibold retired 0 0 1
03.02.24
q 1
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Nia Gelashvili 0 1 2
03.02.24
q 1
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 7 4 10
Nisa Bulut 1 5 6 3
03.02.24
q 1
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Anastasia Komkina 0 0 2
03.02.24
q 1
Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Daria Domova 0 0 3
wta double Clay Turkey W35 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.24
fin
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 4 0
07.02.24
1/2
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 1 w/o
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 0
09.02.24
1/2
Cristina Dinu/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 7
Ziva Falkner/Dimitra Pavlou 0 2 5
07.02.24
1/4
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 2 5 6 10
Tena Lukas/Andreea Prisacariu 1 7 3 8
07.02.24
1/4
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna/Anna Turati 0 3 3
07.02.24
1/4
Ziva Falkner/Dimitra Pavlou 2 3 7 10
Isabella Shinikova/Tara Wurth 1 6 5 8
07.02.24
1/4
Cristina Dinu/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Funa Kozaki 0 1 1
05.02.24
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 7
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 5
05.02.24
1st round
Martina Colmegna/Anna Turati 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 0 0
05.02.24
1st round
Tena Lukas/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Martha Matoula/Gergana Topalova 0 4 3
05.02.24
1st round
Ziva Falkner/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Lucie Havlickova/Daria Yesypchuk 0 4 4
05.02.24
1st round
Isabella Shinikova/Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 0 3
05.02.24
1st round
Cristina Dinu/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 7
Tianmi Mi/Ilay Yoruk 0 1 5
06.02.24
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Anastasia Komkina/Kseniya Zhdanok 0 1 0
06.02.24
1st round
Mayuka Aikawa/Funa Kozaki 2 7 1 10
Katerina Tsygourova/Nina Vargova 1 5 6 3
<