W35 Alaminos 2024 live score

W35 Alaminos live, $35K

wta single Clay Cyprus W35 Alaminos sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
fin
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 2 3
15.03.24
1/2
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 5 4
15.03.24
1/2
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 1 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia retired 0 0
14.03.24
1/4
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 63 4
14.03.24
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Ksenia Zaytseva 0 2 2
14.03.24
1/4
Nuria Brancaccio 2 7 6
Cristina Dinu 0 63 3
14.03.24
1/4
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 0 1
13.03.24
2nd round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 4 3
13.03.24
2nd round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 4 3
13.03.24
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 3 7
Matilde Paoletti 1 3 6 5
13.03.24
2nd round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 7 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 0 64 2
13.03.24
2nd round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 7
Francesca Curmi 0 4 63
13.03.24
2nd round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 3 6 6
Tena Lukas 1 6 1 1
13.03.24
2nd round
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 5 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 7 3 2
13.03.24
2nd round
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 5 6
Noma Akugue Noha 1 3 7 3
11.03.24
1st round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 0 3 0
11.03.24
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 3 0
11.03.24
1st round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 2 2
11.03.24
1st round
Francesca Curmi 2 6 0 6
Vera Zvonareva 1 4 6 2
11.03.24
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 4 1
11.03.24
1st round
Noma Akugue Noha 2 7 3 6
Despina Papamichail 1 5 6 1
12.03.24
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Martha Matoula 0 1 5
12.03.24
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Andreea Mitu 0 5 3
12.03.24
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Maria Siopacha 0 1 1
12.03.24
1st round
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld 0 0 0
12.03.24
1st round
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 2 6
Dimitra Pavlou 1 0 6 3
12.03.24
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 2 2
12.03.24
1st round
Matilde Paoletti 2 6 2 6
Selena Janicijevic 1 3 6 3
12.03.24
1st round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 7 6
Carole Monnet 1 72 5 1
12.03.24
1st round
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 3 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 1 6 3 4
12.03.24
1st round
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 3 6 6
Hanne Vandewinkel 1 6 3 4
10.03.24
qual.
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 1 4
10.03.24
qual.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 5 def.
Tara Wurth 0 2
10.03.24
qual.
Carole Monnet 2 4 6 10
Matilde Jorge 1 6 2 2
10.03.24
qual.
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 3 2
10.03.24
qual.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 62 4
10.03.24
qual.
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 7 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 5 2
10.03.24
qual.
Matilde Paoletti 2 6 0 10
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 3 6 8
10.03.24
qual.
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 5 7 10
Michaela Laki 1 7 62 5
09.03.24
q 1
Deborah Chiesa 2 3 7 10
Anouk Koevermans 1 6 62 4
09.03.24
q 1
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 0 1
09.03.24
q 1
Alice Rame 2 1 6 11
Celine Simunyu 1 6 2 9
09.03.24
q 1
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 3 10
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 1 5 6 6
09.03.24
q 1
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 7
Chantal Sauvant 0 1 5
09.03.24
q 1
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 2 0
09.03.24
q 1
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 1 10
Lola Radivojevic 1 3 6 7
09.03.24
q 1
Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 2 0
09.03.24
q 1
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Ariana Geerlings 0 4 3
09.03.24
q 1
Matilde Paoletti 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 1 3
09.03.24
q 1
Tara Wurth 2 7 3 10
Eleni Christofi 1 5 6 4
09.03.24
q 1
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 1 2
wta double Clay Cyprus W35 Alaminos sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.24
fin
Tena Lukas/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Francesca Curmi/Cristina Dinu 0 4 5
14.03.24
1/2
Tena Lukas/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge/Despina Papamichail 0 4 3
14.03.24
1/2
Francesca Curmi/Cristina Dinu 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa/Martina Colmegna 0 65 2
13.03.24
1/4
Deborah Chiesa/Martina Colmegna 2 4 6 10
Nefisa Berberovic/Carole Monnet 1 6 1 4
13.03.24
1/4
Tena Lukas/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans/Michaela Laki 0 3 3
13.03.24
1/4
Francesca Curmi/Cristina Dinu 2 6 4 10
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 2 6 5
14.03.24
1/4
Matilde Jorge/Despina Papamichail 2 7 6
Julia Middendorf/Noma Akugue Noha 0 65 4
11.03.24
1st round
Deborah Chiesa/Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou/Maria Siopacha 0 4 1
11.03.24
1st round
Tena Lukas/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio/Tara Wurth 0 3 4
11.03.24
1st round
Anouk Koevermans/Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Celine Simunyu 0 1 3
12.03.24
1st round
Julia Middendorf/Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova/Ksenia Zaytseva 0 3 4
12.03.24
1st round
Francesca Curmi/Cristina Dinu 2 6 6 10
Lina Gjorcheska/Lola Radivojevic 1 74 4 4
12.03.24
1st round
Nefisa Berberovic/Carole Monnet 2 6 1 10
Laura Boehner/Chantal Sauvant 1 3 6 6
13.03.24
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Eleni Christofi/Martha Matoula 0 5 1
13.03.24
1st round
Matilde Jorge/Despina Papamichail 2 4 6 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Andreea Mitu 1 6 1 8
<