W50 Antalya 2024 live score

W50 Antalya live, $50K

wta single Clay Turkey W50 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.24
fin
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 4 1
19.01.24
1/2
Polona Hercog 2 1 6 6
Ela Nala Milic 1 6 0 2
19.01.24
1/2
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 3 3
18.01.24
1/4
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 2 2
18.01.24
1/4
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 64 2
18.01.24
1/4
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 4
18.01.24
1/4
Ela Nala Milic 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 4 2
17.01.24
3rd round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 4 4
17.01.24
3rd round
Shiho Akita 2 0 6 6
Cristina Dinu 1 6 4 4
17.01.24
3rd round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 0 1
17.01.24
3rd round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 6
Pia Lovric 0 65 1
17.01.24
3rd round
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 7
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 64
17.01.24
3rd round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 2 3
17.01.24
3rd round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 7
Ilay Yoruk 0 0 5
17.01.24
3rd round
Ela Nala Milic 2 6 4 6
Tianmi Mi 1 2 6 4
15.01.24
2nd round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 4 4
15.01.24
2nd round
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Anastasiia Gureva 0 2 2
15.01.24
2nd round
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 2 2
16.01.24
2nd round
Shiho Akita 2 6 2 6
Daniela Vismane 1 4 6 1
16.01.24
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Alexandra Shubladze 0 2 2
16.01.24
2nd round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 1 6
Lavinia Tanasie 1 3 6 1
16.01.24
2nd round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 4 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 6 4 2
16.01.24
2nd round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 6
Eszter Meri 0 5 4
16.01.24
2nd round
Ayla Aksu 2 6 7
Melis Sezer 0 2 5
16.01.24
2nd round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 7 6
Diana Demidova 0 5 3
16.01.24
2nd round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 1 6
Margarita Skryabina 1 3 6 2
16.01.24
2nd round
Pia Lovric 2 5 6 6
Amina Anshba 1 7 0 3
16.01.24
2nd round
Tara Wurth 2 6 4 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 1 3 6 4
16.01.24
2nd round
Ela Nala Milic 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 3 3
16.01.24
2nd round
Celine Simunyu 1 6
Anastasiya Soboleva retired 0 3
16.01.24
2nd round
Tianmi Mi 2 7 6
Nika Radisic 0 5 3
14.01.24
1st round
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 2 4
14.01.24
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 5 0
14.01.24
1st round
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 3 4
14.01.24
1st round
Ilay Yoruk 2 7 6
Selina Atay 0 69 2
14.01.24
1st round
Eszter Meri 2 3 6 6
Mio Mushika 1 6 2 3
14.01.24
1st round
Pia Lovric 2 3 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 1 6 3 2
14.01.24
1st round
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 2
14.01.24
1st round
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 7
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 2 5
15.01.24
1st round
Shiho Akita 2 7 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 63 2
15.01.24
1st round
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 0 1
15.01.24
1st round
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 7
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 1 5
15.01.24
1st round
Ela Nala Milic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 2
15.01.24
1st round
Celine Simunyu 2 6 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 1 4 74 4
15.01.24
1st round
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ivanova 0 3 1
15.01.24
1st round
Lavinia Tanasie 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 1 6 4 2
15.01.24
1st round
Tianmi Mi 2 1 6 6
Anna Ureke 1 6 0 2
14.01.24
qual.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Alexia Iulia Marginean 0 0 2
14.01.24
qual.
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 0 6
Vittoria Modesti 1 2 6 0
14.01.24
qual.
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 4 6
Doga Turkmen 1 1 6 4
14.01.24
qual.
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Gio Jang 0 0 1
14.01.24
qual.
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 0 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 1 6 1 1
14.01.24
qual.
Ela Nala Milic 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 64 2
14.01.24
qual.
Celine Simunyu 2 7 7
Enola Chiesa 0 5 64
14.01.24
qual.
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Edda Mamedova 0 4 3
13.01.24
q 1
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 4 2
13.01.24
q 1
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 1 2
13.01.24
q 1
Margarita Skryabina 2 5 7 7
Ariana Geerlings 1 7 5 67
13.01.24
q 1
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Kseniia Piskareva 0 0 1
13.01.24
q 1
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Iana Kravchenkova 0 0 0
13.01.24
q 1
Alessandra Mazzola 2 7 6
Vasanti Shinde 0 62 1
13.01.24
q 1
Anna Ureke 2 6 7
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 2 5
13.01.24
q 1
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 0
13.01.24
q 1
Ela Nala Milic 2 6 6
Lidia Encheva 0 0 2
13.01.24
q 1
Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 2 4
13.01.24
q 1
Edda Mamedova 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 2 2
13.01.24
q 1
Gio Jang 2 6 6
Zumra Balkan 0 2 0
13.01.24
q 1
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 3 6
Barbora Michalkova 1 4 6 3
13.01.24
q 1
Alexia Iulia Marginean 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 2 1
13.01.24
q 1
Ekaterina Ivanova 1 2 6 4
Alina Granwehr retired 0 6 1 0
13.01.24
q 1
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Darya Velikova 0 1 3
wta double Clay Turkey W50 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.24
fin
Anastasiia Gureva/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 0 3 2
18.01.24
1/2
Anastasiia Gureva/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Anita Wagner 0 2 4
18.01.24
1/2
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Isabella Shinikova 0 4 2
17.01.24
1/4
Ayla Aksu/Anita Wagner 2 3 6 10
Berfu Cengiz/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 4 0
17.01.24
1/4
Anastasiia Gureva/Alexandra Shubladze 2 1 7 10
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 1 6 65 7
17.01.24
1/4
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Tianmi Mi/Ilay Yoruk 0 3 2
18.01.24
1/4
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 0 65 4
16.01.24
1st round
Ayla Aksu/Anita Wagner 2 6 6
Vittoria Modesti/Doga Turkmen 0 2 1
16.01.24
1st round
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Vasanti Shinde 0 2 2
16.01.24
1st round
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 7
Pia Lovric/Tara Wurth 0 4 5
16.01.24
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Alexandra Cadantu/Lavinia Tanasie 0 5 4
16.01.24
1st round
Anastasiia Gureva/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 4 10
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Andreea Prisacariu 1 3 6 6
16.01.24
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 7
Boyoung Jeong/Mio Mushika 0 3 5
16.01.24
1st round
Tianmi Mi/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 2 10
Selina Atay/Melis Sezer 1 3 6 5
16.01.24
1st round
Berfu Cengiz/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 4 6 10
Bojana Marinkovic/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 1 5
<