M25 Angers 2024 live score

M25 Angers live, $25K

atp single Clay France M25 Angers sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.24
fin
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 2 4
26.04.24
1/2
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 1 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 65 6 4
26.04.24
1/2
Raphael Collignon 2 6 2 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 3 6 1
25.04.24
1/4
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 67 3
25.04.24
1/4
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 1 2
25.04.24
1/4
Lilian Marmousez 2 7 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 63 76 1
25.04.24
1/4
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 1 4
24.04.24
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 5 1
24.04.24
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Eero Vasa 0 64 2
24.04.24
2nd round
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 1 4
24.04.24
2nd round
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Charlie Camus 0 2 3
24.04.24
2nd round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Niels Villard 0 1 0
24.04.24
2nd round
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Leo Raquillet 0 1 4
24.04.24
2nd round
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 1 3
24.04.24
2nd round
Raphael Collignon 2 6 7
Pierre Delage 0 2 61
22.04.24
1st round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Mae Malige 0 3 5
22.04.24
1st round
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 2 6
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 1 0 6 3
22.04.24
1st round
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Thomas Gerbaud 0 1 1
22.04.24
1st round
Charlie Camus 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 3 4
22.04.24
1st round
Leo Raquillet 2 6 6
Lucas Marionneau 0 1 4
23.04.24
1st round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Arthur Nagel 0 0 0
23.04.24
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 64 3
23.04.24
1st round
Eero Vasa 2 6 7
Evan Furness 0 1 5
23.04.24
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Mikail Alimli 0 2 1
23.04.24
1st round
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Mat Epee 0 2 2
23.04.24
1st round
Pierre Delage 2 4 7 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 1 6 5 3
23.04.24
1st round
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Benjamin Martin 0 2 2
23.04.24
1st round
Axel Garcian 2 6 4 6
Dan Added 1 4 6 3
23.04.24
1st round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 7 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 5 2
23.04.24
1st round
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 2 1
23.04.24
1st round
Niels Villard 2 0 7 6
Matt Ponchet 1 6 66 1
21.04.24
qual.
Mikail Alimli 2 7 6
Leo Lagarrigue 0 62 2
21.04.24
qual.
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 2 2
21.04.24
qual.
Matt Ponchet 2 7 6
Evan Jarzaguet 0 5 3
21.04.24
qual.
Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Marc Antoine Gaillard 0 3 4
21.04.24
qual.
Charlie Camus 2 2 6 10
Adam Panaras 1 6 4 7
21.04.24
qual.
Leo Raquillet 2 6 7
Valentin Lapalu 0 2 62
21.04.24
qual.
Mat Epee 2 7 7
Leo Deflandre 0 65 65
21.04.24
qual.
Thomas Gerbaud 2 4 7 10
Hugo Pierre 1 6 5 3
20.04.24
q 1
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 7
Louis Larue 0 2 5
20.04.24
q 1
Hugo Pierre 2 7 6
Solal Pont 0 65 1
20.04.24
q 1
Valentin Lapalu 2 4 7 10
Raphael Vaksmann 1 6 61 5
20.04.24
q 1
Mikail Alimli 2 6 6
Antoni Fabre 0 1 4
20.04.24
q 1
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 7 2 10
Thomas Deschamps 1 5 6 6
20.04.24
q 1
Matt Ponchet 2 6 6
Louis Chusseau 0 3 2
20.04.24
q 1
Leo Deflandre 2 6 6 10
Adrien Joyer 1 2 71 6
20.04.24
q 1
Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Zaccharie Cado 0 1 0
20.04.24
q 1
Charlie Camus 2 4 6 10
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 1 6 4 7
20.04.24
q 1
Leo Raquillet 2 6 6
Guillaume Aubry 0 1 4
20.04.24
q 1
Adam Panaras 2 6 7
Tristan Berard 0 4 63
20.04.24
q 1
Marc Antoine Gaillard 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 2 4
20.04.24
q 1
Evan Jarzaguet 2 7 5 10
Filippo Romano 1 65 7 8
20.04.24
q 1
Mat Epee 2 5 7 10
Samuel Brosset 1 7 5 6
20.04.24
q 1
Thomas Gerbaud 2 7 6
Andrea Gola 0 64 4
20.04.24
q 1
Leo Lagarrigue 2 1 6 10
Adam Briant 1 6 1 6
atp double Clay France M25 Angers sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.24
fin
Dan Added/Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 5 11
Arthur Nagel/Filippo Romano 1 4 7 9
24.04.24
1/2
Dan Added/Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 7 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang 0 5 3
24.04.24
1/2
Arthur Nagel/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 3 3
23.04.24
1/4
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud/Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 3 4
23.04.24
1/4
Dan Added/Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Evan Furness/Benjamin Martin 0 2 0
23.04.24
1/4
Arthur Nagel/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Mikail Alimli/Mathys Erhard 0 0 1
23.04.24
1/4
Lilian Marmousez/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 7 6
Gabriel Gomez/Matt Ponchet 0 5 2
23.04.24
1st round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Pierre Delage/Valentin Lapalu 0 3 1
23.04.24
1st round
Gabriel Gomez/Matt Ponchet 2 6 5 10
Zaccharie Cado/Adrien Joyer 1 3 7 5
23.04.24
1st round
Evan Furness/Benjamin Martin 2 7 6
Leo Deflandre/Hugo Pierre 0 64 3
23.04.24
1st round
Arthur Bonnaud/Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 6 6
Thomas Gerbaud/Solal Pont 0 2 3
23.04.24
1st round
Mikail Alimli/Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Charlie Camus/Evan Jarzaguet 0 3 1
23.04.24
1st round
Arthur Nagel/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge/Lucas Bouquet 0 4 4
23.04.24
1st round
Lilian Marmousez/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 2 12
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 1 4 6 10
<