M15 Antalya 2024 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.04.24
fin
Jerome Kym 2 7 6
Yanaki Milev 0 5 2
26.04.24
1/2
Jerome Kym 2 7 6
Deney Wassermann 0 65 2
26.04.24
1/2
Yanaki Milev 2 5 6 6
Stijn Slump 1 7 4 2
25.04.24
1/4
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 2 4
25.04.24
1/4
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 2 3
25.04.24
1/4
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 1 4
25.04.24
1/4
Yanaki Milev 2 6 7
Kokoro Isomura 0 3 5
24.04.24
2nd round
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 4 4
24.04.24
2nd round
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 3 1
24.04.24
2nd round
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6 6
Naoki Tajima 1 1 76 1
24.04.24
2nd round
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 3 6
Arthur Reymond 1 3 6 4
24.04.24
2nd round
Alexandr Binda 2 6 7 6
Paul Werren 1 74 64 4
24.04.24
2nd round
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 0 0 1
24.04.24
2nd round
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Matteo Lavizzari 0 1 2
24.04.24
2nd round
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 4 2
22.04.24
1st round
Deney Wassermann 2 7 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 66 5
22.04.24
1st round
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 3 2
22.04.24
1st round
Yanaki Milev 2 4 7 7
Tomas Lanik 1 6 66 67
22.04.24
1st round
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 6
Vit Kalina 0 0 2
23.04.24
1st round
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Rashed Nawaf 0 3 1
23.04.24
1st round
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 7 6
Kanan Gasimov 1 72 62 1
23.04.24
1st round
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 1 0
23.04.24
1st round
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Fedor Sosedkin 0 2 0
23.04.24
1st round
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 2 1
23.04.24
1st round
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6 6
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 4 76 0
23.04.24
1st round
Jiri Barnat 2 4 6 6
Martins Rocens 1 6 3 4
23.04.24
1st round
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 3 2
23.04.24
1st round
Denis Constantin Spiridon 1 7 4
Filip Cristian Jianu retired 0 5 1
23.04.24
1st round
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid 0 2 3
23.04.24
1st round
Matteo Lavizzari 2 6 4 6
Yuquan Jin 1 4 6 4
23.04.24
1st round
Paul Werren 2 6 1 6
Matthew William Donald 1 1 6 2
22.04.24
qual.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Geni Inoue 0 4 2
22.04.24
qual.
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Tobias Smoliner 0 4 4
22.04.24
qual.
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 7 6
Biagio Gramaticopolo 0 63 1
22.04.24
qual.
Kanan Gasimov 2 6 5 10
Kuzey Cekirge 1 3 7 8
22.04.24
qual.
Matteo Lavizzari 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 4 4
22.04.24
qual.
Paul Werren 2 6 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 4 2
23.04.24
qual.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 6
Mert Alkaya retired 0 4
23.04.24
qual.
Leonardo Malgaroli 1 6 3
Sami Ben Abdennibi retired 0 1 3
21.04.24
q 2
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
James O'Brien 0 3 4
21.04.24
q 2
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 4 10
Wenfu Li 1 2 6 7
21.04.24
q 2
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 7 6
Andre Nemeth 0 63 3
21.04.24
q 2
Martins Rocens 2 7 6
Michel Hopp 0 5 1
21.04.24
q 2
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 3 6 10
Mikhail Malakhovich 1 6 3 1
21.04.24
q 2
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Nico Hornitschek 0 4 4
21.04.24
q 2
Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 0
21.04.24
q 2
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Vesa Ahti 0 3 3
21.04.24
q 2
Biagio Gramaticopolo 2 4 7 10
Gregorio Biondolillo 1 6 65 8
21.04.24
q 2
Denis Constantin Spiridon 1 4
Mikhail Korovin retired 0 1
21.04.24
q 2
Leonardo Malgaroli 1 6 4
Dinko Dinev retired 0 2 2
21.04.24
q 2
Geni Inoue 2 6 7
Darius Florin Pop 0 2 5
21.04.24
q 2
Tobias Smoliner 2 6 7
Marsel Ilhan 0 3 5
21.04.24
q 2
Kanan Gasimov 2 6 7
Dylan Salton 0 1 5
21.04.24
q 2
Matteo Lavizzari 2 6 6
Christoph Gayk 0 2 3
21.04.24
q 2
Paul Werren 2 6 6
Arthur Laborde 0 1 0
20.04.24
q 1
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Josh Reid 0 3 2
20.04.24
q 1
James O'Brien 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 4 3
20.04.24
q 1
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 4 11
Zekai Li 1 3 6 9
20.04.24
q 1
Davud Amirov 2 1 6 10
Saba George Nanobashvili 1 6 4 6
20.04.24
q 1
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Piano 0 0 2
20.04.24
q 1
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 3 3
20.04.24
q 1
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 6
Daniel Howard 0 3 1
20.04.24
q 1
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Erkut Aydin 0 0 0
20.04.24
q 1
Nico Hornitschek 1 4 4
Daiki Yoshimura retired 0 6 2
20.04.24
q 1
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 4 10
Alp Horoz 1 1 6 2
20.04.24
q 1
Vesa Ahti 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 1 1
20.04.24
q 1
Kaya Arinc 2 6 7
Patric Prinoth 0 0 5
20.04.24
q 1
Gregorio Biondolillo 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 4 3
20.04.24
q 1
Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6
Felix Mischker 0 0 2
20.04.24
q 1
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 1 1
20.04.24
q 1
Yuquan Jin 2 7 7
Gokberk Saritas 0 5 64
20.04.24
q 1
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Niklas Grunewald 0 1 2
20.04.24
q 1
Biagio Gramaticopolo 2 6 6
Tristan Nitschke 0 4 3
20.04.24
q 1
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6 10
S Mert Ozdemir 1 76 3 8
20.04.24
q 1
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 6
Alan Abdullin 0 4 2
20.04.24
q 1
Geni Inoue 2 7 6
Renlong Pang 0 63 4
20.04.24
q 1
Dinko Dinev 2 4 7 10
Gabriel Matuszewski 1 6 5 3
20.04.24
q 1
Mikhail Malakhovich 2 6 6
Kemal Arda Karakas 0 4 4
20.04.24
q 1
Tobias Smoliner 2 6 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 0 2
20.04.24
q 1
Kanan Gasimov 2 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 1 2
20.04.24
q 1
Darius Florin Pop 2 6 6
Marko Novak 0 3 0
20.04.24
q 1
Arthur Laborde 2 2 7 11
Yanick Schneider 1 6 65 9
20.04.24
q 1
Matteo Lavizzari 2 6 5 10
Mert Aytekin 1 4 7 6
20.04.24
q 1
Wenfu Li 2 6 6
Richard Bottlik 0 2 0
20.04.24
q 1
Christoph Gayk 2 6 6
Konstantine Gogeliya 0 3 3
20.04.24
q 1
Paul Werren 2 6 6
Alexander Grekul 0 2 0
20.04.24
q 1
Andre Nemeth 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 0 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.04.24
fin
Jiri Barnat/Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Dinko Dinev/Matthias Ujvary 0 4 1
25.04.24
1/2
Jiri Barnat/Tomas Lanik 2 6 1 10
Vit Kalina/Stepan Pecak 1 1 6 5
25.04.24
1/2
Dinko Dinev/Matthias Ujvary 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev/Felix Mischker 0 4 4
24.04.24
1/4
Jiri Barnat/Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Tuna Altuna 0 3 3
24.04.24
1/4
Dinko Dinev/Matthias Ujvary 2 6 4 10
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Martins Rocens 1 1 6 7
24.04.24
1/4
Vit Kalina/Stepan Pecak 2 3 6 10
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 1 6 3 5
24.04.24
1/4
Yanaki Milev/Felix Mischker 2 6 3 11
Alexandr Binda/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 4 6 9
23.04.24
1st round
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 2 4 6 10
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 1 6 4 6
23.04.24
1st round
Jiri Barnat/Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Nico Hornitschek/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 4 1
23.04.24
1st round
Cengiz Aksu/Tuna Altuna 1 4
Arthur Reymond/Marcel Zielinski retired 0 1
23.04.24
1st round
Dinko Dinev/Matthias Ujvary 2 6 4 10
Ainius Sabaliauskas/Pijus Vaitiekunas 1 4 6 4
23.04.24
1st round
Vit Kalina/Stepan Pecak 2 7 2 10
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 5 6 4
23.04.24
1st round
Yanaki Milev/Felix Mischker 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald/Fedor Sosedkin 0 1 2
23.04.24
1st round
Alexandr Binda/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Rashed Nawaf 0 3 5
23.04.24
1st round
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Martins Rocens 2 6 2 10
Kokoro Isomura/Naoki Tajima 1 3 6 6
<