Tennis live scores & tennis stats

wta single Hard USA Columbus sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1st round
Jamie Loeb  
Hailey Baptiste  
16:30
1st round
Elvina Kalieva [WC]  
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz [2]  
18:00
1st round
Katrina Scott [WC]  
Katie Volynets  
19:30
1st round
Rebecca Marino  
Harriet Dart  
19:30
1st round
Ann Li [1]  
Lizette Cabrera  
21:00
1st round
Mariam Bolkvadze  
Kurumi Nara  
wta single I. hard Czech Republic Ostrava sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova [q]  
Sara Sorribes Tormo  
12:30
1st round
Paula Badosa Gibert [9]  
Varvara Gracheva [LL]  
14:00
1st round
Caroline Garcia [WC]  
Anastasia Potapova [q]  
17:00
1st round
Sorana Cirstea  
Anett Kontaveit  
18:30
1st round
Oceane Dodin [q]  
Magda Linette [q]  
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
q 2
Rawan Abdelaziz  
Jian Ibrahim  
09:00
q 2
Milena Gevorgyan  
Alisa Axyanova  
10:00
q 2
Giorgia Pinto  
Benedetta Ortenzi  
11:30
q 2
Riko Sawayanagi  
Dareen Elleithy  
11:30
q 2
Asya Colombo  
Hla El-Sakka  
11:30
q 2
Fatma Idrizovic  
Barbara Dessolis  
13:30
q 2
Habiba El_anany  
Cosima Trinity Calinescu  
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
q 2
Marie Villet  
Selya Rakki  
14:00
q 2
Melis Ayda Uyar  
Ferdaous Bahri  
14:00
q 2
Eleonora Alvisi  
Milana Maslenkova  
14:00
q 2
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi  
Ginevra Peiretti  
14:00
q 2
Honoka Kobayashi  
Snehal Mane  
14:00
q 2
Weronika Baszak  
Carlotta Moccia  
14:00
q 2
Mia Mack  
Milana Zhabrailova  
14:00
q 2
Ranim Rassil  
Ambre Feder  
15:30
q 2
Emily Welker  
Alejandra Gutierrez  
15:30
q 2
Antonia Schmidt  
Sahaja Yamalapalli  
15:30
q 2
Arianna Nepomuceno  
Maya Pitts  
15:30
q 2
Izabelle Persson  
Anouk Koevermans  
wta single Hard JAR W25 Johannesburg / sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
q 2
Shavit Kimchi  
Kendra Bunch  
10:30
q 2
Tshegofatso Tsiang  
Julita Saner  
11:00
q 2
Lina Glushko  
Nicole Nadel  
11:00
q 2
Eva Vedder  
Ekua Youri  
11:00
q 2
Eva Lys  
Tayla Wilmot  
11:00
q 2
Tina Nadine Smith  
Emmy Yaron  
11:00
q 2
Shachf Lieberman  
Mika Dagan Fruchtman  
11:00
q 2
Polina Kudermetova  
Tanika Tyra Panaino  
11:00
q 2
Marilouise Van Zyl  
Matilda Mutavdzic  
11:00
q 2
Suzanie Pretorius  
Maria Bondarenko  
11:00
q 2
Chelsea Chakanyuka  
Caroline Romeo  
12:30
q 2
Haine Ogata  
Nicole Khirin  
12:30
q 2
Jenny Duerst  
Anastasiya Poplavska  
12:30
q 2
Lexie Stevens  
Ofer Kivity  
12:30
q 2
Carle Botha  
Stephanie Judith Visscher  
12:30
q 2
Arili Boshoff  
Eliessa Vanlangendonck  
wta single Hard Portugal W25 Santarem sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
q 1
Angelica Moratelli  
Sara Lanca  
09:30
q 1
Valeria Koussenkova  
Pia Lovric  
09:30
q 1
Dalila Spiteri  
Karola Patricia Bejenaru  
09:30
q 1
Ekaterina Shalimova  
Milla Sequeira  
09:30
q 1
Nina Ugrelidze  
Olga Parres Azcoitia  
09:30
q 1
Lidiia Rasskovskaia  
Anja Wildgruber  
12:00
q 1
Ana Filipa Santos  
Fiona Ganz  
12:00
q 1
Risa Ushijima  
Evgeniya Burdina  
12:00
q 1
Emma Mazzoni  
Tina Cvetkovic  
12:00
q 1
Mei Yamaguchi  
Madalena Amil  
12:00
q 1
Juliette Mazzoni  
Ines Murta  
12:00
q 1
Ziva Falkner  
Matilde Jorge  
15:00
q 1
Estela Perez-Somarriba  
Olivia Nicholls  
15:00
q 1
Elysia Bolton  
Sathwika Sama  
15:00
q 1
Sashi Kempster  
Alicia Barnett  
15:00
q 1
Beatrice Laura Pirtac  
Alice Robbe  
wta single Clay Spain W80 Valencia sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
qual.
Naiktha Bains  
Amanda Carreras  
10:00
qual.
Eva Guerrero Alvarez  
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie  
11:30
qual.
Iryna Shymanovich  
Aurora Zantedeschi  
11:30
qual.
Elina Avanesyan  
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco  
12:00
qual.
Nicole Fossa Huergo  
Andreea Prisacariu  
12:00
qual.
Marina Bassols Ribera  
Tara Wurth  
14:00
qual.
Funa Kozaki  
Melania Delai  
14:00
qual.
Leyre Romero Gormaz  
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers  
wta single Clay Germany W80 Wiesbaden sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
q 1
Cristiana Ferrando  
Elena Malygina  
10:00
q 1
Lina Gjorcheska  
Julia Middendorf  
10:00
q 1
Anna Turati  
Nina Potocnik  
10:00
q 1
Mara Guth  
Diana Marcinkevica  
11:30
q 1
Sofia Shapatava  
Lena Papadakis  
11:30
q 1
Stephanie Wagner  
Valeriya Strakhova  
11:30
q 1
Olivia Tjandramulia  
Lara Salden  
11:30
q 1
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)  
Sara Bejlek  
12:00
q 1
Ganna Poznikhirenko  
Oana Georgeta Simion  
12:00
q 1
Ekaterina Kazionova  
Ipek Oz  
12:00
q 1
Daniela Vismane  
Nefisa Berberovic  
12:00
q 1
Nastasja Mariana Schunk  
Kamilla Bartone  
13:30
q 1
Arianne Hartono  
Joelle Steur  
13:30
q 1
Tatiana Pieri  
Yana Morderger  
13:30
q 1
Carole Monnet  
Andreea Rosca  
13:30
q 1
Silvia Ambrosio  
Malene Helgo  
<