MATCH
10.02.24 | 1/2 | Tena Lukas | Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | W35 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tena Lukas | Tara Wurth | |
1st SERVE % | 43/76 (57%) | 47/76 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/43 (56%) | 23/47 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/33 (33%) | 13/29 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 7/14 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/76 (53%) | 41/76 (54%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/152 (49%) | 77/152 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Tara Wurth | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Tara Wurth | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tara Wurth | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Tara Wurth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Tara Wurth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Tara Wurth | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Tara Wurth | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Tara Wurth | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Tara Wurth | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
1-3 | Tara Wurth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Tara Wurth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Tara Wurth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tena Lukas vs. Tara Wurth - head to head matches
02.04.24 | 1st round | Tena Lukas | Tara Wurth | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W75 Split | Clay |
10.02.24 | 1/2 | Tena Lukas | Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W35 Antalya | Clay |
Tena Lukas form & Tara Wurth form
Tena Lukas - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Tara Wurth - last matches
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-5, -def. | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-710, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 | vs. Malene Helgo | 0-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.04.23 | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
12.04.23 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
11.04.23 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Split - Clay | ||||
08.04.23 fin | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.04.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.04.23 1/4 | vs. Petra Marcinko | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
05.04.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 7-60 | match details |