Italy
23.09.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
20.05.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ilaria Sposetti vs. Chanel Janssen - head to head matches
Ilaria Sposetti form & Chanel Janssen form
Ilaria Sposetti - last matches
W15 Nules - Clay |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Seville - Clay |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jovana Grujic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilija Pranyte | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Syria La Cerra | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-75, 10-4 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 2 | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kocevje - Clay |
07.06.23 qual. | vs. Ela Plosnik | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Varberg - Clay |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-76, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ida Axelsson | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Gulin | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Duru Soke | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Chanel Janssen - last matches
W35 Nottingham - Hard |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Emma Wilson | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Lauren Mcminn | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W50+H Calvi - Hard |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W35 Sharm - Hard |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Sofia Kandela | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Paulina Martynova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Natali Jaiani | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Lilli Tagger | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Wei Zheng | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ida Johansson | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jimena Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Charlotte Roesch | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lea Malazdra | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |