Ela Plosnik vs. Ilaria Sposetti 07.06.2023

Ela Plosnik vs. Ilaria Sposetti 07.06.2023 - W15 Kocevje - compare

MATCH

07.06.23qual.Ela Plosnik Ilaria Sposetti 6-4, 7-5 Slovenia W15 Kocevje Clay

MATCH STATS

7-5

Ela Plosnik
Slovenia
14.04.08, 16 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
23.09.00, 23 years







Ilaria Sposetti
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Ela Plosnik vs. Ilaria Sposetti - head to head matches

07.06.23qual.Ela PlosnikIlaria Sposetti6-4, 7-5 match detailsSlovenia W15 Kocevje Clay

Ela Plosnik form & Ilaria Sposetti form

Ela Plosnik - last matches

Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja - Clay
05.06.24
1st round
vs. Denise Hrdinkova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.06.24
qual.
vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
02.06.24
q 1
vs. Nikol Palecek6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Serbia W15 Kursumlijska - Clay
29.05.24
1st round
vs. Galena Krastenova6-3, 0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Serbia W15 Kursumlijska - Clay
30.04.24
qual.
vs. Jovana Grujic2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.04.24
q 2
vs. Karin Altori6-4, 4-6, 10-5 winmatch details
28.04.24
q 1
vs. Aleksandra Stevanovic6-4, 0-6, 10-8 winmatch details
Serbia W15 Kursumlijska - Clay
14.04.24
q 1
vs. Alisa Vasileva1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Slovenia Ljubljana - Clay
11.09.23
qual.
vs. Ashley Lahey2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Slovenia W15 Kranjska - Clay
15.06.23
2nd round
vs. Ana Lanisek4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
14.06.23
1st round
vs. Ana Prso6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Slovenia W15 Kocevje - Clay
08.06.23
1st round
vs. Denisa Hindova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
07.06.23
qual.
vs. Ilaria Sposetti6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
06.06.23
q 1
vs. Ana Prso6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Slovenia W60 Koper - Clay
16.04.23
q 1
vs. Eszter Meri0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Slovenia W40 Murska - I. hard
26.03.23
q 1
vs. Adrienn Nagy6-73, 5-7 lostmatch details

Ilaria Sposetti - last matches

Spain W15 Nules - Clay
13.11.23
q 2
vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain W25 Seville - Clay
08.10.23
q 2
vs. Maria Garcia Cid2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Croatia W15 Sibenik - Clay
04.10.23
1st round
vs. Denisa Hindova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
03.10.23
qual.
vs. Eleejah Inisan0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
02.10.23
q 2
vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius2-6, 7-5, 10-2 winmatch details
Serbia W15 Kursumlijska - Clay
14.09.23
2nd round
vs. Jovana Grujic2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.09.23
1st round
vs. Nina Alibalic6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
12.09.23
qual.
vs. Nicol Benesova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
11.09.23
q 2
vs. Paula Mihaela Onita7-64, 6-0 winmatch details
Serbia W15 Kursumlijska - Clay
05.09.23
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Korashvili2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Serbia W15 Kursumlijska - Clay
29.08.23
1st round
vs. Celine Simunyu3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Finland W15 Savitaipale - Clay
31.07.23
q 1
vs. Emilija Pranyte5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Morocco W15 Casablanca - Clay
24.07.23
q 2
vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Morocco W15 Casablanca - Clay
20.07.23
2nd round
vs. Samira De Stefano2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.07.23
1st round
vs. Syria La Cerra7-5, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
17.07.23
qual.
vs. Chanel Janssen6-2, 6-75, 10-4 winmatch details
16.07.23
q 2
vs. Martina Puvill6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Slovenia W15 Kocevje - Clay
07.06.23
qual.
vs. Ela Plosnik4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Sweden W15 Varberg - Clay
04.05.23
2nd round
vs. Jana Bojovic2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.05.23
1st round
vs. Tilde Stromquist3-6, 7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
02.05.23
qual.
vs. Ida Johansson6-76, 6-1, 11-9 winmatch details
01.05.23
q 1
vs. Ida Axelsson6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain W15 Telde - Clay
24.04.23
qual.
vs. Julia Lovqvist6-74, 2-6 lostmatch details
23.04.23
q 1
vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero7-65, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain W15 Telde - Clay
16.04.23
q 1
vs. Patricija Paukstyte1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Spain W15 Telde - Clay
09.04.23
q 1
vs. Georgia Gulin1-6, 6-3, 3-10 lostmatch details
India W15 Jhajjar - Clay
14.02.23
1st round
vs. Soha Sadiq6-4, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
India W15 Jhajjar - Clay
08.02.23
1st round
vs. Celine Simunyu6-4, 5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
23.01.23
q 2
vs. Rada Zolotareva1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.01.23
q 1
vs. Duru Soke6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
<