W15 Telde 2023 live score

W15 Telde live, $15K

wta single Clay Spain W15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.23
fin
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 0 3 1
21.04.23
1/2
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Jiho Shin 0 1 3
21.04.23
1/2
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 1 3
20.04.23
1/4
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 4 3
20.04.23
1/4
Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 1 4
20.04.23
1/4
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 2 4
20.04.23
1/4
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Marta Soriano Santiago 0 2 3
18.04.23
2nd round
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 0 1
19.04.23
2nd round
Martina Caregaro 2 6 5 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 1 1 7 1
19.04.23
2nd round
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 2 6 6
Georgia Gulin 1 6 3 1
19.04.23
2nd round
Arabella Koller 2 7 6
Amy Zhu 0 60 2
19.04.23
2nd round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 4 6 3
Tianmi Mi retired 0 6 4 1
19.04.23
2nd round
Jiho Shin 2 3 7 7
Chloe Noel 1 6 610 62
19.04.23
2nd round
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 2 6
Jaeda Daniel 1 3 6 1
19.04.23
2nd round
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 4 1
16.04.23
1st round
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Lee Anne Endler 0 0 0
17.04.23
1st round
Martina Caregaro 1 4
Alicia Martial retired 0 1
17.04.23
1st round
Amy Zhu 2 7 6
Abigail Amos 0 64 3
17.04.23
1st round
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6 6
Irene Lavino 1 4 75 4
17.04.23
1st round
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 3 4
17.04.23
1st round
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 3 2
18.04.23
1st round
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 4 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 1 4 6 2
18.04.23
1st round
Kristina Milenkovic 2 7 7
Laura Boehner 0 5 5
18.04.23
1st round
Marie Mettraux 1 6
Laia Petretic retired 0 4
18.04.23
1st round
Georgia Gulin 2 6 2 6
Paula Arias Manjon 1 3 6 3
18.04.23
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 4 1
18.04.23
1st round
Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Jenny Lim 0 1 3
18.04.23
1st round
Chloe Noel 2 6 6
Andrea Perez Bordon 0 1 2
18.04.23
1st round
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 4 6
Chiara Di Genova 1 3 6 4
18.04.23
1st round
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 6 7
Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino 0 3 5
18.04.23
1st round
Tianmi Mi 2 7 6
Ana Martinez Vaquero 0 5 0
16.04.23
qual.
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 0 3
16.04.23
qual.
Arabella Koller 2 7 7
Judith Hernandez Miranda 0 5 5
16.04.23
qual.
Laura Boehner 2 6 6 10
Abigail Amos 1 4 73 6
16.04.23
qual.
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 3 7 10
Patricija Paukstyte 1 6 66 5
16.04.23
qual.
Alicia Martial 2 6 6
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 0 3 4
16.04.23
qual.
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 1 1
Schena Benamar retired 0 2
16.04.23
qual.
Ana Martinez Vaquero 2 6 4 10
Sarah Tatu 1 2 6 6
16.04.23
qual.
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Tilde Stromquist 0 4 1
15.04.23
q 1
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Marina Benito 0 3 1
15.04.23
q 1
Schena Benamar 2 6 6
Ananya Vartak 0 2 0
15.04.23
q 1
Abigail Amos 2 6 6
Nikita Liebkind 0 3 2
15.04.23
q 1
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 7 1 10
Paula Ortega Redondo 1 65 6 7
15.04.23
q 1
Arabella Koller 2 7 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 5 2
15.04.23
q 1
Laura Boehner 2 5 6 12
Julia Lovqvist 1 7 3 10
15.04.23
q 1
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Sara Conde 0 1 1
15.04.23
q 1
Alicia Martial 2 1 6 10
Karine Marion Job 1 6 4 7
15.04.23
q 1
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6
Naroa Aranzabal 0 2 0
15.04.23
q 1
Sarah Tatu 2 6 6
Aryana Bartlett 0 1 3
15.04.23
q 1
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6 10
Anna Semenova 1 76 1 1
15.04.23
q 1
Ana Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 1 3
15.04.23
q 1
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 1 1
15.04.23
q 1
Tilde Stromquist 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 1 1
15.04.23
q 1
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 2 6 6
Laura Garcia Astudillo 0 1 2
15.04.23
q 1
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Jana Kareisova 0 3 1
wta double Clay Spain W15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.23
fin
Giulia Crescenzi/Marie Mettraux 2 2 7 10
Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller 1 6 5 7
20.04.23
1/2
Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller 2 2 7 10
Jaeda Daniel/Amy Zhu 1 6 5 4
20.04.23
1/2
Giulia Crescenzi/Marie Mettraux 2 7 4 10
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez/Maria Oliver Sanchez 1 5 6 1
19.04.23
1/4
Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 4 4
19.04.23
1/4
Giulia Crescenzi/Marie Mettraux 2 7 6
Klaudija Bubelyte/Patricija Paukstyte 0 5 4
19.04.23
1/4
Jaeda Daniel/Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Jenny Lim 0 4 4
19.04.23
1/4
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez/Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 7 6
Laura Boehner/Vasanti Shinde 0 64 3
17.04.23
1st round
Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Yasmina El Sayed/Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 1 2
17.04.23
1st round
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos/Brittany Collens 0 2 1
17.04.23
1st round
Mariia Bergen/Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 2
Tianmi Mi/Jiho Shin retired 0 3 1
17.04.23
1st round
Giulia Crescenzi/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Lee Anne Endler/Noah Rojas Hernandez 0 1 2
17.04.23
1st round
Jaeda Daniel/Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino/Ana Martinez Vaquero 0 3 3
17.04.23
1st round
Laura Boehner/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6 10
Marina Benito/Judith Hernandez Miranda 1 74 2 6
18.04.23
1st round
Klaudija Bubelyte/Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 7
Martina Caregaro/Irene Lavino 0 0 63
18.04.23
1st round
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez/Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Georgia Gulin/Kristina Milenkovic 0 0 3
<