W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score

W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.23
fin
Briana Szabo 1 w/o
Kateryna Lazarenko 0
24.11.23
1/2
Briana Szabo 2 4 6 6
Alisa Kummel 1 6 2 2
24.11.23
1/2
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 1 1
23.11.23
1/4
Alisa Kummel 2 6 1 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 1 4 6 0
23.11.23
1/4
Briana Szabo 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 3 3
23.11.23
1/4
Teja Tirunelveli 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 2 3
23.11.23
1/4
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 7 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 5 1
22.11.23
2nd round
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Margarita Skryabina 0 3 3
22.11.23
2nd round
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 6
Elizabeth Danailova 0 1 1
22.11.23
2nd round
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 1 1
22.11.23
2nd round
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Lorena Schaedel 0 3 3
22.11.23
2nd round
Briana Szabo 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 3 4
22.11.23
2nd round
Teja Tirunelveli 2 6 7
Yasmine Wagner 0 1 64
22.11.23
2nd round
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 5 6
Lilli Tagger 1 1 7 3
22.11.23
2nd round
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 6
Fang An Lin 0 3 4
21.11.23
1st round
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Emiliia Kats 0 3 3
21.11.23
1st round
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 6
Kseniia Piskareva 0 0 1
21.11.23
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 7
Chanel Janssen 0 4 62
21.11.23
1st round
Yasmine Wagner 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 4 0
21.11.23
1st round
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 3 3
21.11.23
1st round
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Yujin Kim 0 4 0
21.11.23
1st round
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 0 4
21.11.23
1st round
Briana Szabo 2 6 6
Diana Yakovleva 0 3 2
21.11.23
1st round
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Valeria Braslavskaya 0 4 3
21.11.23
1st round
Teja Tirunelveli 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 4 0
21.11.23
1st round
Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 4 3
21.11.23
1st round
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 2 2
21.11.23
1st round
Lilli Tagger 2 6 6
Sholape Ayanbadejo 0 0 0
21.11.23
1st round
Maya Drozd 2 6 6 6
Cara Maria Mester 1 3 74 4
21.11.23
1st round
Lorena Schaedel 2 6 7
Danique Havermans 0 3 5
21.11.23
1st round
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 6
Mariam Atia 0 1 4
20.11.23
qual.
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 6
Sanne Schalekamp 0 0 1
20.11.23
qual.
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 2 6 7
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 0 2 5
20.11.23
qual.
Mariam Atia 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 2 2
20.11.23
qual.
Lilli Tagger 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 1 3
20.11.23
qual.
Lorena Schaedel 2 6 7
Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 0 3 5
20.11.23
qual.
Diana Yakovleva 2 6 6
Shahd Habib 0 0 1
20.11.23
qual.
Valeria Braslavskaya 2 7 6
Ju-Yun Jeng 0 5 4
20.11.23
qual.
Emiliia Kats 2 6 1 11
Maria Golovina 1 1 6 9
19.11.23
q 2
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 6
Mia Mayerova 0 0 0
19.11.23
q 2
Alisa Yakimakho 2 6 6
Lauryn Jacobs 0 3 1
19.11.23
q 2
Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 3 10
Anastasiia Aralova 1 4 6 7
19.11.23
q 2
Eun Ji Lee 2 6 6
Ekaterina Grom 0 3 4
19.11.23
q 2
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 2 6 6
Lara Charles 0 3 2
19.11.23
q 2
Shahd Habib 2 6 6
Ekaterina Suvorova 0 2 1
19.11.23
q 2
Sanne Schalekamp 2 6 7
Anastasija Radojevic 0 1 66
19.11.23
q 2
Mariam Atia 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 2 0
19.11.23
q 2
Lilli Tagger 2 6 6
Daria Bochkova 0 0 2
19.11.23
q 2
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 4 1
19.11.23
q 2
Lorena Schaedel 2 6 7
Sofya Gapankova 0 2 68
19.11.23
q 2
Maria Golovina 2 6 6
Sarah Melany Fajmonova 0 3 2
19.11.23
q 2
Ju-Yun Jeng 2 6 6
Elizaveta Khruleva 0 3 3
19.11.23
q 2
Diana Yakovleva 2 7 6
Yara Alhogbani 0 5 2
19.11.23
q 2
Valeria Braslavskaya 2 6 2 11
Alexandra Guzieva 1 1 6 9
19.11.23
q 2
Emiliia Kats 2 6 6
Elizaveta Gurianova 0 2 1
18.11.23
q 1
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 6
Susanna Giovanardi 0 0 2
18.11.23
q 1
Emiliia Kats 2 6 6
Tian Xin Chang 0 1 2
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.23
fin
Evgeniya Burdina/Nina Rudiukova 2 5 6 10
Mariam Atia/Lilli Tagger 1 7 4 6
23.11.23
1/2
Evgeniya Burdina/Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Danique Havermans/Sanne Schalekamp 0 2 3
23.11.23
1/2
Mariam Atia/Lilli Tagger 2 6 6
Ju-Yun Jeng/Fang An Lin 0 2 4
22.11.23
1/4
Danique Havermans/Sanne Schalekamp 2 2 6 10
Sofya Gapankova/Maria Mikhailova 1 6 3 5
22.11.23
1/4
Evgeniya Burdina/Nina Rudiukova 2 6 2 10
Kateryna Lazarenko/Cara Maria Mester 1 2 6 4
22.11.23
1/4
Mariam Atia/Lilli Tagger 2 7 4 10
Yasmin Ezzat/Alyssa Reguer 1 65 6 8
22.11.23
1/4
Ju-Yun Jeng/Fang An Lin 2 7 6
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 0 61 4
20.11.23
1st round
Danique Havermans/Sanne Schalekamp 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano/Teja Tirunelveli 0 4 2
20.11.23
1st round
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 6
Shahd Habib/Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 2 1
20.11.23
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina/Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Alexandra Guzieva/Mia Mayerova 0 1 2
20.11.23
1st round
Yasmin Ezzat/Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee/Yasmine Wagner 0 4 0
20.11.23
1st round
Mariam Atia/Lilli Tagger 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler/Maya Drozd 0 4 4
20.11.23
1st round
Ju-Yun Jeng/Fang An Lin 2 7 6
Chanel Janssen/Yujin Kim 0 5 3
20.11.23
1st round
Sofya Gapankova/Maria Mikhailova 2 6 3 10
Elizaveta Gurianova/Alisa Yakimakho 1 4 6 3
20.11.23
1st round
Kateryna Lazarenko/Cara Maria Mester 2 6 6
Lorena Schaedel/Diana Yakovleva 0 0 1
<