MATCH
26.01.19 | 1st round | Ayaka Okuno | Gergana Topalova | 6-2, - retired | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Gergana Topalova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ayaka Okuno | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Gergana Topalova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ayaka Okuno | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Gergana Topalova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ayaka Okuno | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Gergana Topalova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ayaka Okuno | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Gergana Topalova | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ayaka Okuno vs. Gergana Topalova - head to head matches
26.01.19 | 1st round | Ayaka Okuno | Gergana Topalova | 6-2, Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Ayaka Okuno form & Gergana Topalova form
Ayaka Okuno - last matches
W15 Los - Hard | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jenna Sloan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sydney-Nicole Clarke | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Yanni Liu | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Fitriani Sabatini | 3-6, 1-4, - Ayaka Okuno - retired | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Hanyu Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Fitriana Sabrina | 3-6, 6-3, 2-2, Fitriana Sabrina - retired | match details | |
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Mami Mabuchi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Dallas - Hard | ||||
25.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
21.09.21 q 1 | vs. Rianna Valdes | 0-6, 0-4, - Ayaka Okuno - retired | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sophie Abrams | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 q 1 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 1-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Hard | ||||
25.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Sanchez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Gergana Topalova - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Emily Sartz-Lunde | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ariadna Garcia-Patron Canals | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-2, Briana Szabo - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 1-6, - Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-61, 6-71, 7-64 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 0-3, - Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |