W50 Bengaluru 2024 live score

W50 Bengaluru live, $50K

wta single Hard India W50 Bengaluru sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.24
fin
Darja Semenistaja 1 6 3
Carole Monnet retired 0 1 0
19.01.24
1/2
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 2 0
19.01.24
1/2
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 4 1
18.01.24
1/4
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 5 7
Moyuka Uchijima 1 2 7 65
18.01.24
1/4
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 4 1
18.01.24
1/4
Naho Sato 2 6 7
Mei Yamaguchi 0 4 5
18.01.24
1/4
Darja Semenistaja 1 6 6 5 5
Polina Kudermetova retired 0 3 7 1
17.01.24
2nd round
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 4 0
17.01.24
2nd round
Rutuja Bhosale 1 2
Ankita Raina retired 0 1
17.01.24
2nd round
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Tatiana Prozorova 0 0 2
17.01.24
2nd round
Carole Monnet 2 6 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 75 4 4
17.01.24
2nd round
Naho Sato 2 7 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 5 2
17.01.24
2nd round
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 3 3
17.01.24
2nd round
Polina Kudermetova 2 3 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 1 6 1 4
17.01.24
2nd round
Darja Semenistaja 2 7 3 6
Lena Papadakis 1 65 6 4
15.01.24
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 2 3
15.01.24
1st round
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 3 75 3
16.01.24
1st round
Ankita Raina 2 1 7 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 5 1
16.01.24
1st round
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Suhitha Maruri 0 2 1
16.01.24
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale 2 0 7 7
Eri Shimizu 1 6 5 5
16.01.24
1st round
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 2 3
16.01.24
1st round
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 2
16.01.24
1st round
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 2 2
16.01.24
1st round
Carole Monnet 2 7 4 7
Dejana Radanovic 1 5 6 69
16.01.24
1st round
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 0 3 2
16.01.24
1st round
Naho Sato 2 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 5 2
16.01.24
1st round
Moyuka Uchijima 2 5 7 6
En Shuo Liang 1 7 64 1
16.01.24
1st round
Jana Kolodynska 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 2
16.01.24
1st round
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 3
16.01.24
1st round
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 2 1
16.01.24
1st round
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 2 3
14.01.24
qual.
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 4 1
14.01.24
qual.
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo 0 2 2
14.01.24
qual.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Saki Imamura 0 3 3
14.01.24
qual.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 1 2
14.01.24
qual.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 4 0
14.01.24
qual.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 1 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 2 2
14.01.24
qual.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 7
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 2 5
14.01.24
qual.
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 2 2
13.01.24
q 1
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Lakshmi Gowda 0 2 1
13.01.24
q 1
Lena Papadakis 2 6 7
Vaishnavi Adkar 0 2 5
13.01.24
q 1
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Kashvi Sunil 0 1 2
13.01.24
q 1
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 2 4
13.01.24
q 1
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 3 0
13.01.24
q 1
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus 0 2 1
13.01.24
q 1
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu 0 4 1
13.01.24
q 1
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 2 0
13.01.24
q 1
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Smriti Bhasin 0 4 0
13.01.24
q 1
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Vanshita Pathania 0 2 4
13.01.24
q 1
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li 0 1 2
13.01.24
q 1
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Prathiba Narayan Prasad 0 0 1
13.01.24
q 1
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 0 0
13.01.24
q 1
Thasaporn Naklo 2 6 6
Paavanii Paathak 0 2 0
13.01.24
q 1
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 0 3
13.01.24
q 1
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 7 7
Ekaterina Yashina 0 5 65
wta double Hard India W50 Bengaluru sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.24
fin
Camilla Rosatello/Darja Semenistaja 2 3 6 10
Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu 1 6 2 8
18.01.24
1/2
Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu 2 2 6 10
Amandine Hesse/Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 3 4
18.01.24
1/2
Camilla Rosatello/Darja Semenistaja 2 1 6 10
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 1 6 2 5
17.01.24
1/4
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 0 1
17.01.24
1/4
Amandine Hesse/Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 2 10
Prarthana Thombare/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 2 6 7
17.01.24
1/4
Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 1 4
17.01.24
1/4
Camilla Rosatello/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova/Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 4
15.01.24
1st round
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 7 6
Sai Chamarthi/Soha Sadiq 0 66 4
15.01.24
1st round
Polina Kudermetova/Ekaterina Yashina 2 4 6 10
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Carole Monnet 1 6 4 8
15.01.24
1st round
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere/Ankita Raina 0 3 1
15.01.24
1st round
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 7 6
Rutuja Bhosale/En Shuo Liang 0 5 0
15.01.24
1st round
Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu 2 6 4 10
Diana Marcinkevica/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 2 6 3
15.01.24
1st round
Prarthana Thombare/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus/Saumya Vig 0 4 3
16.01.24
1st round
Amandine Hesse/Dalila Jakupovic 2 3 6 10
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 6 3 5
16.01.24
1st round
Camilla Rosatello/Darja Semenistaja 2 3 6 10
Vaishnavi Adkar/Sahaja Yamalapalli 1 6 1 6
<