INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andreea Prisacariu vs. Tina Nadine Smith - head to head matches
16.02.21 | qual. | Andreea Prisacariu | Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Andreea Prisacariu form & Tina Nadine Smith form
Andreea Prisacariu - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-0, 5-7, 0-3, - Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 5-7, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 3-6, 6-1, 6-71 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-74, 6-5, Lara Salden - retired | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 3-6, 3-4, - Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details |
Tina Nadine Smith - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Nora Rezzonico | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Emerson Jones | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Monique Barry | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Hives | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-75, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |