INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktor Durasovic vs. Robert Strombachs - head to head matches
02.02.24 | Rubber 1 | Viktor Durasovic | Robert Strombachs | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Davis Cup | I. hard |
Viktor Durasovic form & Robert Strombachs form
Viktor Durasovic - last matches
Savannah Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sarasota Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marko Topo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-74, 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jelle Sels | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ali Habib | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 7-61, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Finn Bass | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Charles Broom | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Robert Strombachs - last matches
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Jakub Nicod | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Felix Gill | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Duje Markovina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alastair Gray | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Louis Van Herck | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. George Houghton | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 7-5, 6-73, 0-3, - Robert Strombachs - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |