Split Challenger 2024 live score

Split Challenger live, $74K, website

atp single Clay Croatia Split Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.24
fin
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 5 7
Zsombor Piros 1 4 7 5
12.04.24
1/2
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 3
12.04.24
1/2
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Matej Dodig 0 3 3
11.04.24
1/4
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 4 62
11.04.24
1/4
Benjamin Bonzi 2 4 6 6
Henri Squire 1 6 3 4
11.04.24
1/4
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 4 1
11.04.24
1/4
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Elmer Moller 0 2 0
09.04.24
2nd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Marko Topo 0 4 2
09.04.24
2nd round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 3 6
Quentin Halys 1 2 6 4
09.04.24
2nd round
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 0 3 2
09.04.24
2nd round
Filip Misolic 2 6 7
Michael Geerts 0 4 67
10.04.24
2nd round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 4 7
Duje Ajdukovic 1 3 6 65
10.04.24
2nd round
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Luka Mikrut 0 3 4
10.04.24
2nd round
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 1 3
10.04.24
2nd round
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Maks Kasnikowski 0 4 4
07.04.24
1st round
Stefano Travaglia 1 3 6 4
Juan Manuel Cerundolo retired 0 6 4 0
07.04.24
1st round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 4 1
07.04.24
1st round
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 3 4
07.04.24
1st round
Zsombor Piros 2 4 6 6
Nerman Fatic 1 6 3 1
07.04.24
1st round
Filip Misolic 2 7 6
Billy Harris 0 5 3
08.04.24
1st round
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Jiri Vesely 0 3 4
08.04.24
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 2 2
08.04.24
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 7 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 62 1
08.04.24
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 7 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 77 5 1
08.04.24
1st round
Henri Squire 2 6 7
Jakub Nicod 0 2 64
08.04.24
1st round
Elmer Moller 2 7 6
Lukas Klein 0 63 3
08.04.24
1st round
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 3 2
08.04.24
1st round
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 1 2
08.04.24
1st round
Marko Topo 2 6 7
Felix Gill 0 2 62
08.04.24
1st round
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 0 1
08.04.24
1st round
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 2 4
07.04.24
qual.
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6 6
Mili Poljicak 1 75 1 3
07.04.24
qual.
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 2 1
07.04.24
qual.
Felix Gill 2 6 4 6
Robert Strombachs 1 1 6 3
07.04.24
qual.
Elmer Moller 2 7 3 6
Dan Added 1 5 6 1
07.04.24
qual.
Marko Topo 2 7 3 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 5 6 3
07.04.24
qual.
Jakub Nicod 2 6 7
Mathys Erhard 0 4 65
06.04.24
q 1
Dan Added 2 7 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 5 3
06.04.24
q 1
Mathys Erhard 2 7 7
Max Hans Rehberg 0 64 65
06.04.24
q 1
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 7 6
Norbert Gombos 0 5 2
06.04.24
q 1
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 1
06.04.24
q 1
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Duje Markovina 0 2 2
06.04.24
q 1
Sebastian Gima 1 4 6 3
Michael Vrbensky retired 0 6 1 1
06.04.24
q 1
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 64
06.04.24
q 1
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Josip Simundza 0 2 4
06.04.24
q 1
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 1 1
06.04.24
q 1
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 4
06.04.24
q 1
Marko Topo 2 6 6
Jerko Brkic 0 4 4
06.04.24
q 1
Jakub Nicod 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 2 5
atp double Clay Croatia Split Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.04.24
fin
Jonathan Eysseric/Bart Stevens 2 0 6 10
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 1 6 4 8
11.04.24
1/2
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 1 4 72 6
11.04.24
1/2
Jonathan Eysseric/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 0 1 4
10.04.24
1/4
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 0 4 4
10.04.24
1/4
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 0 2 66
10.04.24
1/4
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Reese Stalder 0 3 5
10.04.24
1/4
Jonathan Eysseric/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 4 3
08.04.24
1st round
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 7 6
Dan Added/Neil Oberleitner 0 5 3
09.04.24
1st round
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Billy Harris/Adam Taylor 0 3 3
09.04.24
1st round
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 65 4
09.04.24
1st round
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 68 2
09.04.24
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Michael Geerts 0 62 2
09.04.24
1st round
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Matej Dodig/Marino Jakic 0 3 2
09.04.24
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Zvonimir Babic/Filip Misolic 0 4 2
09.04.24
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric/Bart Stevens 2 7 7
Luka Mikrut/Mili Poljicak 0 5 64
<