M25 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score

M25 Sharm ElSheikh live, $25K

atp single Hard Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.23
fin
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 2 6
Vadym Ursu 1 62 6 2
10.11.23
1/2
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 7
Bor Artnak 0 4 5
10.11.23
1/2
Vadym Ursu 1 7 5
Saba Purtseladze retired 0 5 2
09.11.23
1/4
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Kris Van Wyk 0 4 2
09.11.23
1/4
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0 5 4
09.11.23
1/4
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 2 3
09.11.23
1/4
Bor Artnak 2 6 1 7
Amr Elsayed 1 4 6 5
07.11.23
2nd round
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 w/o
Alberto Lim 0
08.11.23
2nd round
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 1
Nikita Ianin retired 0 4 0
08.11.23
2nd round
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 2 1
08.11.23
2nd round
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 2 4
08.11.23
2nd round
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Amaury Raynel 0 0 1
08.11.23
2nd round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 1 4
08.11.23
2nd round
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6 6
Louis Wessels 1 76 4 3
08.11.23
2nd round
Bor Artnak 2 6 7
Pavel Verbin 0 3 5
07.11.23
1st round
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 3 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 1 6 2 4
07.11.23
1st round
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 4 3
07.11.23
1st round
Alberto Lim 2 6 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 3 76 5
07.11.23
1st round
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Karim El Feky 0 4 3
07.11.23
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Matic Dimic 0 3 4
07.11.23
1st round
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Yousef Khamis 0 4 2
07.11.23
1st round
Saba Purtseladze 2 4 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 1 6 4 3
07.11.23
1st round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Petr Bar Biryukov 0 4 4
07.11.23
1st round
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 0 3
07.11.23
1st round
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 0 3
07.11.23
1st round
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 2 3
07.11.23
1st round
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Tai Sach 0 3 3
07.11.23
1st round
Amaury Raynel 2 2 7 6
Nicolas Ifi 1 6 5 1
07.11.23
1st round
Bor Artnak 2 7 6
Ilia Simakin 0 69 3
07.11.23
1st round
Nikita Ianin 2 7 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 64 1
07.11.23
1st round
Erik Arutiunian 2 5 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 1 7 3 4
06.11.23
qual.
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 6
Karim El Feky 0 68 4
06.11.23
qual.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 4 10
Renlong Pang 1 1 6 6
06.11.23
qual.
Yousef Khamis 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran 0 3 2
06.11.23
qual.
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 2 1
06.11.23
qual.
Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 5 3
06.11.23
qual.
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Thorben Sannen 0 4 4
06.11.23
qual.
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 7
Gian Durrer 0 3 5
06.11.23
qual.
Matic Dimic 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 4 4
05.11.23
q 2
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 1 1
05.11.23
q 2
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Frederik Brindoepke 0 4 2
05.11.23
q 2
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Xirui Liu 0 2 3
05.11.23
q 2
Runyu Zhao 2 6 6
Vadym Konovchuk 0 1 3
05.11.23
q 2
Yousef Khamis 2 7 6
Theertha Shashank Macherla 0 63 4
05.11.23
q 2
Renlong Pang 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 2 1
05.11.23
q 2
Faris Zakaryia 2 3 6 10
Cedric Stanke 1 6 3 8
05.11.23
q 2
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 1 2
05.11.23
q 2
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Zekai Li 0 4 0
05.11.23
q 2
Karim El Feky 2 2 6 10
Eric Jr. Olivarez 1 6 1 2
05.11.23
q 2
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Ruslan Tiukaev 0 0 2
05.11.23
q 2
Matic Dimic 2 6 6
Abdulhamid Mubarak 0 4 4
05.11.23
q 2
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Mykhailo Mossur 0 4 0
05.11.23
q 2
Thorben Sannen 2 6 7
Akram El Sallaly 0 3 62
05.11.23
q 2
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 6
Alexander Krylov 0 3 4
05.11.23
q 2
Gian Durrer 1 1 4
Harrison Adams retired 0 6 1
04.11.23
q 1
Abdulhamid Mubarak 2 6 3 10
Espen Lagarde 1 2 6 7
04.11.23
q 1
Xirui Liu 2 6 6
Aleksei Vidunov 0 0 1
04.11.23
q 1
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Dmytro Shirokyi 0 1 2
04.11.23
q 1
Eric Jr. Olivarez 2 6 7
Freddy Humphries 0 1 61
04.11.23
q 1
Cedric Stanke 2 7 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 5 2
04.11.23
q 1
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Carson Baker 0 2 3
04.11.23
q 1
Thorben Sannen 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 0 0
04.11.23
q 1
Alexander Krylov 2 6 6
Yi Ke Li 0 3 3
04.11.23
q 1
Gian Durrer 1 2 4
Jakub Novak (2003) retired 0 6 3
atp double Hard Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
fin
Petr Bar Biryukov/Ilia Simakin 2 4 6 10
Vadym Ursu/Louis Wessels 1 6 3 7
09.11.23
1/2
Petr Bar Biryukov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6 13
Grigoriy Lomakin/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 77 4 11
09.11.23
1/2
Vadym Ursu/Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian/Kris Van Wyk 0 3 1
08.11.23
1/4
Petr Bar Biryukov/Ilia Simakin 2 7 6
Alec Beckley/Adam Jones 0 66 4
08.11.23
1/4
Grigoriy Lomakin/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 0 3 64
08.11.23
1/4
Erik Arutiunian/Kris Van Wyk 2 4 6 10
Jakub Novak (2003)/Amaury Raynel 1 6 3 8
08.11.23
1/4
Vadym Ursu/Louis Wessels 2 6 7
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 0 4 64
06.11.23
1st round
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 2 7 4 10
Alexey Aleshchev/Carson Baker 1 5 6 3
06.11.23
1st round
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 1 2
Karim Ibrahim/Yousef Khamis retired 0 0
06.11.23
1st round
Petr Bar Biryukov/Ilia Simakin 2 7 7
Amr Elsayed/Faris Zakaryia 0 62 63
06.11.23
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian/Saba Purtseladze 0 4 2
06.11.23
1st round
Alec Beckley/Adam Jones 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin/Pavel Verbin 0 4 2
06.11.23
1st round
Erik Arutiunian/Kris Van Wyk 2 4 7 10
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Zura Tkemaladze 1 6 66 8
06.11.23
1st round
Jakub Novak (2003)/Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Boris Pokotilov 0 4 4
06.11.23
1st round
Vadym Ursu/Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Tommaso Compagnucci/Theertha Shashank Macherla 0 64 3
<