Glasgow Challenger 2024 live score

Glasgow Challenger live, $36K

atp single I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.24
fin
Clement Chidekh 2 0 6 6
Paul Jubb 1 6 4 1
16.02.24
1/2
Paul Jubb 2 4 7 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 63 3
16.02.24
1/2
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 3 4
15.02.24
1/4
Elmar Ejupovic 1 w/o
Stuart Parker 0
15.02.24
1/4
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 64 3
15.02.24
1/4
Paul Jubb 2 6 4 6
Henry Searle 1 4 6 2
15.02.24
1/4
Clement Chidekh 2 4 6 6
Hamish Stewart 1 6 4 4
13.02.24
2nd round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 3 4
13.02.24
2nd round
Hamish Stewart 2 1 7 6
Robert Strombachs 1 6 5 1
13.02.24
2nd round
Henry Searle 2 6 6
Daniel Cox 0 4 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Charles Broom 0 4 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 3 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Stuart Parker 2 7 7
Kyle Edmund 0 64 65
14.02.24
2nd round
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Charlie Robertson 0 2 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 4 2
11.02.24
1st round
Hamish Stewart 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 4 4
11.02.24
1st round
Robert Strombachs 2 7 6
Anton Matusevich 0 63 1
11.02.24
1st round
Henry Searle 2 7 6
Jiri Vesely 0 65 4
12.02.24
1st round
Daniel Cox 2 6 6
Jerome Kym 0 3 4
12.02.24
1st round
Steven Diez 2 6 5 7
Yshai Oliel 1 4 7 65
12.02.24
1st round
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 1 62
12.02.24
1st round
Kyle Edmund 2 6 2 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 3 6 2
12.02.24
1st round
Carlos Taberner 2 5 7 6
David Jorda Sanchis 1 7 64 4
12.02.24
1st round
Manuel Guinard 1 6 5 4
Alexander Blockx retired 0 1 7 1
12.02.24
1st round
Charles Broom 2 4 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 2 65
12.02.24
1st round
Charlie Robertson 2 6 7
Tibo Colson 0 4 63
13.02.24
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 5 4
13.02.24
1st round
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 3 3
13.02.24
1st round
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 4 3
13.02.24
1st round
Paul Jubb 2 6 5 6
Francesco Maestrelli 1 4 7 3
13.02.24
1st round
Clement Chidekh 2 7 6
Kacper Zuk 0 5 2
11.02.24
qual.
Daniel Cox 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 1 1
11.02.24
qual.
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Harry Wendelken 0 3 4
11.02.24
qual.
Nicola Kuhn 2 5 6 6
Alex Knaff 1 7 2 4
11.02.24
qual.
Stuart Parker 2 7 7
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 5 61
11.02.24
qual.
Paul Jubb 2 7 6
David Poljak 0 5 3
11.02.24
qual.
Charlie Robertson 2 6 6 6
Martyn Pawelski 1 76 4 2
10.02.24
q 1
Daniel Cox 2 0 7 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 6 5 3
10.02.24
q 1
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 3
10.02.24
q 1
David Poljak 2 4 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 4 3
10.02.24
q 1
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 3 6
Marcello Serafini 1 4 6 0
10.02.24
q 1
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 3 3
10.02.24
q 1
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Hynek Barton 0 2 4
10.02.24
q 1
Paul Jubb 2 7 6
George Houghton 0 5 3
10.02.24
q 1
Harry Wendelken 2 7 7
James Davis 0 5 5
10.02.24
q 1
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 4 6 6
Ben Jones 1 6 4 3
10.02.24
q 1
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 6
Benjamin Gusic Wan 0 2 3
10.02.24
q 1
Leonardo Rossi 2 7 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 61 66
10.02.24
q 1
Charlie Robertson 2 7 6
Giles Hussey 0 5 4
atp double I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.24
fin
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund/Henry Searle 0 3 2
15.02.24
1/2
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 7 6 10
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 1 67 75 7
15.02.24
1/2
Kyle Edmund/Henry Searle 2 6 3 10
James Davis/Hamish Stewart 1 4 6 5
14.02.24
1/4
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic/Andrea Guerrieri 0 0 1
14.02.24
1/4
James Davis/Hamish Stewart 2 6 1 10
Charles Broom/Ben Jones 1 4 6 6
14.02.24
1/4
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 6 7
Jerome Kym/Aidan McHugh 0 2 66
14.02.24
1/4
Kyle Edmund/Henry Searle 2 2 6 10
Strong Kirchheimer/Nathan Ponwith 1 6 4 5
12.02.24
1st round
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
David Poljak/Harry Wendelken 0 4 2
12.02.24
1st round
James Davis/Hamish Stewart 2 6 6 12
Giles Hussey/Stuart Parker 1 0 76 10
12.02.24
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic/Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh/Roy Stepanov 0 3 2
12.02.24
1st round
Jerome Kym/Aidan McHugh 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek/Robert Strombachs 0 4 67
13.02.24
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer/Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Steven Diez/David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 4
13.02.24
1st round
Charles Broom/Ben Jones 2 5 6 10
Alex Knaff/James Mackinlay 1 7 3 5
13.02.24
1st round
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 4 4
13.02.24
1st round
Kyle Edmund/Henry Searle 2 6 6
George Houghton/Mark Whitehouse 0 1 4
<