Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay China Baotou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
03:00
1st round
Hong Chung [ALT]  
Ivan Nedelko  
26.08.19
03:00
1st round
Jacob Grills  
Di Wu  
26.08.19
03:00
1st round
Jumpei Yamasaki  
Evan Zhu  
26.08.19
03:00
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng [17]  
Chuhan Wang [WC]  
26.08.19
04:00
1st round
Huixin Wang [WC]  
Arjun Kadhe  
26.08.19
04:00
1st round
Hanyi Liu [WC]  
Fajing Sun  
26.08.19
05:00
1st round
Lucas Catarina  
Maxime Hamou  
26.08.19
05:00
1st round
Jie Cui  
Sidharth Rawat  
26.08.19
06:00
1st round
Chukang Wang [WC]  
Zhizhen Zhang  
26.08.19
07:00
1st round
Min-Kyu Song  
Luke Saville  
atp single Clay Italy Como Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
09:00
qual.
Gonzalo Escobar  
Fabien Reboul  
26.08.19
09:00
qual.
Khumoun Sultanov  
Riccardo Balzerani  
26.08.19
10:00
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio [ALT]  
Alexandre Muller  
26.08.19
10:00
1st round
Federico Iannaccone [WC]  
Raul Brancaccio  
26.08.19
10:30
1st round
Peter Torebko  
Facundo Mena  
26.08.19
11:00
1st round
Francesco Forti [WC]  
Andrea Pellegrino  
26.08.19
11:30
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera  
Jan Choinski  
26.08.19
11:30
1st round
Alex Molcan  
Sandro Ehrat  
26.08.19
12:30
1st round
Jelle Sels  
Julian Lenz  
26.08.19
12:30
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
Johan Sebastien Tatlot  
26.08.19
14:30
1st round
Gianluigi Quinzi  
Markus Eriksson  
26.08.19
15:00
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo  
Daniel Altmaier [PR]  
26.08.19
17:00
1st round
Julian Ocleppo [WC]  
Lorenzo Musetti [WC]  
atp single Hard Spain Mallorca Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
10:00
1st round
Harri Heliovaara [ALT]  
Thiago Seyboth Wild  
26.08.19
10:00
1st round
Gerard Granollers [ALT]  
Blaz Kavcic  
26.08.19
10:00
1st round
Pedro Cachin  
Alessandro Bega  
26.08.19
10:00
1st round
Daniel Masur  
Cem Ilkel  
26.08.19
10:00
1st round
Hugo Grenier  
Altug Celikbilek  
26.08.19
10:00
1st round
Aaron Cohen [WC]  
Danilo Petrovic  
26.08.19
11:00
1st round
Roman Safiullin  
Pedro Vives Marcos [WC]  
26.08.19
11:00
1st round
Tim Van Rijthoven [ALT]  
Gleb Sakharov  
26.08.19
11:00
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves [ALT]  
Illya Marchenko [ALT]  
26.08.19
12:00
1st round
Jeremy Jahn  
Botic Van De Zandschulp  
26.08.19
12:00
1st round
Carlos Gimeno Valero [WC]  
Uladzimir Ignatik  
26.08.19
13:00
1st round
Frederico Gil  
Matteo Viola  
26.08.19
13:00
1st round
Jurij Rodionov  
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia [WC]  
atp single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
16:00
1st round
Tomas Berdych  
Jenson Brooksby [q]  
26.08.19
16:00
1st round
Steve Darcis  
Dusan Lajovic [27]  
26.08.19
16:00
1st round
Marco Trungelliti [q]  
Kei Nishikori [7]  
26.08.19
16:00
1st round
Denis Kudla  
Janko Tipsarevic  
26.08.19
16:00
1st round
Marton Fucsovics  
Nikoloz Basilashvili [17]  
26.08.19
16:00
1st round
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
Bradley Klahn  
26.08.19
16:00
1st round
Christian Garin [31]  
Christopher Eubanks [WC]  
26.08.19
18:00
1st round
Fabio Fognini [11]  
Reilly Opelka  
26.08.19
18:00
1st round
Adrian Mannarino  
Daniel Evans  
26.08.19
18:00
1st round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran  
Daniil Medvedev [5]  
26.08.19
18:00
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
Alex De Minaur  
26.08.19
18:00
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon [q]  
Hugo Dellien  
26.08.19
19:00
1st round
Novak Djokovic [1]  
Roberto Carballes Baena  
26.08.19
20:00
1st round
Philipp Kohlschreiber  
Lucas Pouille [25]  
26.08.19
20:00
1st round
Andreas Seppi  
Grigor Dimitrov  
26.08.19
20:00
1st round
Sam Querrey  
Juan Ignacio Londero  
26.08.19
20:00
1st round
Gregoire Barrere [q]  
Cameron Norrie  
26.08.19
20:00
1st round
Laslo Djere  
Miomir Kecmanovic  
26.08.19
20:00
1st round
Borna Coric [12]  
Evgeny Donskoy [q]  
26.08.19
20:00
1st round
Dominik Koepfer [q]  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
26.08.19
20:00
1st round
Corentin Moutet  
David Goffin [15]  
26.08.19
20:00
1st round
Zachary Svajda [WC]  
Paolo Lorenzi [LL]  
wta single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
16:00
1st round
Petra Martic [22]  
Tamara Zidansek  
26.08.19
16:00
1st round
Johanna Konta [16]  
Darya Kasatkina  
26.08.19
16:00
1st round
Ana Bogdan [q]  
Harriet Dart [q]  
26.08.19
16:00
1st round
Monica Puig  
Rebecca Peterson  
26.08.19
16:00
1st round
Caroline Garcia [27]  
Ons Jabeur  
26.08.19
16:00
1st round
Eugenie Bouchard  
Anastasija Sevastova [12]  
26.08.19
16:00
1st round
Tereza Martincova [q]  
Karolina Pliskova [3]  
26.08.19
16:00
1st round
Mariam Bolkvadze [q]  
Bernarda Pera  
26.08.19
17:00
1st round
Zarina Diyas  
Ashleigh Barty [2]  
26.08.19
18:00
1st round
Angelique Kerber [14]  
Kristina Mladenovic  
26.08.19
18:00
1st round
Monica Niculescu  
Dayana Yastremska [32]  
26.08.19
18:00
1st round
Jana Cepelova [q]  
Su-Wei Hsieh [29]  
26.08.19
18:00
1st round
Lauren Davis  
Johanna Larsson [q]  
26.08.19
18:00
1st round
Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
Jennifer Brady  
26.08.19
18:00
1st round
Margarita Gasparyan  
Priscilla Hon [LL]  
26.08.19
18:00
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova  
Samantha Stosur [WC]  
26.08.19
18:00
1st round
Fiona Ferro  
Daria Gavrilova  
26.08.19
18:00
1st round
Ivana Jorovic  
Iga Swiatek  
26.08.19
18:00
1st round
Elena Rybakina [q]  
Karolina Muchova  
26.08.19
20:00
1st round
Shuai Peng [q]  
Varvara Lepchenko [LL]  
26.08.19
20:00
1st round
Viktorija Golubic  
Shuai Zhang [33]  
26.08.19
20:00
1st round
Elina Svitolina [5]  
Whitney Osuigwe [WC]  
26.08.19
20:00
1st round
Saisai Zheng  
Venus Williams  
26.08.19
20:00
1st round
Maria Sakkari [30]  
Camila Giorgi  
26.08.19
20:00
1st round
Viktoria Kuzmova  
Alison Van Uytvanck  
wta single Hard Georgia W15 Batumi sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Varvara Kuznetsova  
Sophia Fry  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Tamari Chalaganidze  
Stanislava Bobrovnikova  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Inga Strelchuk  
Anastasia Bursa  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Valeriya Olyanovskaya  
Iulia Maria Farcas  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Nasty Surkova  
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Anastasiya Abramovich  
Nadezda Gorbachkova  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Urszula Nebelska  
Warona Mdlulwa  
wta single Hard Kazakhstan W25 Almaty sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.19
23:00
qual.
Sofia Vaynberg  
Constanze Stepan  
25.08.19
23:00
qual.
Arina Solomatina  
Anna Lytneva  
25.08.19
23:00
qual.
Daria Krasnova  
Adel Ismagulova  
25.08.19
23:00
qual.
Sofiya Chursina  
Larisa Bekmetova  
25.08.19
23:00
qual.
Sofiia Likhacheva  
Tamara Cherkassova  
wta single Hard Izrael W25 Kiryat Shmona sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Noelly Longi Nsimba  
Ester Masuri  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Alija Merdeeva  
Adi Gavish  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Tal Zinn  
Neta Tamir  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Adva Dabah  
Ronnie Naor  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Koral Koldobski  
Yara Abed  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Laetitia Pulchartova  
Sivan Raizman  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Nitzan Bruner  
Hili Kronzon  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Diana Smelansky  
Shachf Lieberman  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Roni Lior  
Sabrina Kalandarov  
wta single Clay Switzerland W25 Verbier sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Jade Suvrijn  
Aline Thommen  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Laura Schaeder  
Myriam Gheziel  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Angelica Moratelli  
Duda Ewa  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Camilla Rosatello  
Leandra Vernocchi  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Sarah Beth Grey  
Diana Martynov  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Marine Partaud  
Marie Mettraux  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Samantha Koelliker  
Jenny Duerst  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Anais Gabriel  
Xenia Knoll  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Lucie Wargnier  
Tina Nadine Smith  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Radina Rakic  
Anita Husaric  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Chiara Merico  
Pauline Wuarin  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Alice Tubello  
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Lea Aiche  
Sandy Marti  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Michele Temperli  
Indy De Vroome  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Nadine Keller  
Georgia Brescia  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Tania Pereira  
Zoe Kruger  
wta single Clay Italy W25+H Bagnatica sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Federica Di Sarra  
Giuseppina Miccio  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Alize Lim  
Anastasia Piangerelli  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Nicole Fossa Huergo  
Yana Morderger  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Camilla Scala  
Ginevra Aprea  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Martina Colmegna  
Lisa Pigato  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Tatiana Pieri  
Martina Muzzolon  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Alice Rame  
Andreea Valentina Mondan  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Gloria Ceschi  
Maria Marfutina  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Enola Chiesa  
Eleni Kordolaimi  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Alessandra Mazzola  
Tayisiya Morderger  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Rubina Marta De Ponti  
Federica Prati  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Alice Volpe  
Malene Helgo  
wta single Hard Russia W25+H Penza sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Anna Davydova  
Elizaveta Dementyeva  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Evgeniya Levashova  
Aleksandra Evdokimova  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Nika Shytkouskaya  
Maria Daniels Sierra  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Liubov Demidova  
Veronika Pepelyaeva  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Elizaveta Volodko  
Ksenia Khlynova  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Evgeniya Burdina  
Daria Kononchuk  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Taisya Pachkaleva  
Nina Olyanovskaya  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Darya Gaifullina  
Alisa Rastegaeva  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Dasha Borodatova  
Darya Lavrichenko  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Noel Saidenova  
Elizaveta Gurianova  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Maria Shushpanova  
Ekaterina Ovcharenko  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Ksenia Meshcheryakova  
Diana Demidova  
wta single Hard China W60 Jinan sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Chang Liu  
Yana Sizikova  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Ziyue Sun  
Ho Ching Wu  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Eden Silva  
Xu Liu Sun  
25.08.19
23:00
q 1
Jia Qi Kang  
Angelina Gabueva  
26.08.19
03:00
q 1
Nudnida Luangnam  
Meiling Wang  
26.08.19
03:00
q 1
Lou Brouleau  
Yidi Yang  
26.08.19
03:00
q 1
Amy Zhu  
Eudice Wong Chong  
26.08.19
03:00
q 1
Wei Zheng  
Mai Minokoshi  
26.08.19
04:00
q 1
Zuzana Zlochova  
Jiale Zhang  
26.08.19
04:30
q 1
Rutuja Bhosale  
Moyuka Uchijima  
26.08.19
04:30
q 1
Ying Zhang  
Meiqi Guo  
26.08.19
05:00
q 1
Han Shi  
Olivia Tjandramulia  
26.08.19
06:00
q 1
Aldila Sutjiadi  
Xinrui Liu  
26.08.19
06:00
q 1
Junsai Wang  
Fatma Al Nabhani  
26.08.19
06:00
q 1
Qianhui Tang  
Erika Sema  
26.08.19
07:30
q 1
Hanyu Guo  
Xinyu Gao  
atp double Clay China Baotou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Jacob Grills/Aleksandar Vukic  
Luca Castelnuovo/Baptiste Crepatte  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
John-Paul Fruttero/Arjun Kadhe [3]  
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Sasi Kumar Mukund  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Ivan Nedelko/Kento Takeuchi  
Hanyi Liu/Chukang Wang [WC]  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
YiXin Gao/Huixin Wang [WC]  
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song [2]  
atp double Clay Italy Como Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Fabricio Neis/Pedro Sousa  
Sergio Galdos/Andrej Martin  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Ante Pavic/Blaz Rola  
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi [WC]  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea  
Salvatore Caruso/Alessandro Giannessi  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti [WC]  
Filippo Baldi/Stefano Travaglia  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino  
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez [4]  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo [3]  
Facundo Bagnis/Fernando Romboli  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [1]  
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Stephane Robert [WC]  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Julian Ocleppo  
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar [2]  
atp double Hard Spain Mallorca Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Gerard Granollers [PR]  
Sergiy Stakhovsky/Andrei Vasilevski [2]  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel [1]  
Peter Gojowczyk/Daniel Masur  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Quentin Halys/Gleb Sakharov  
Uladzimir Ignatik/Roman Safiullin  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori  
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel [WC]  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pedro Vives Marcos [WC]  
Scott Clayton/Lloyd Glasspool  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves [4]  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Dudi Sela  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Aaron Cohen/Imran Sibille [WC]  
Lucas Miedler/Danilo Petrovic  
25.08.19
23:00
1st round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez  
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow [3]  
<