Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Spain Barcelona Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Radu Albot 2 0 6 6
Daniel Rincon 1 6 4 3
01.04.24
1st round
Lorenzo Giustino 1 6 5
Dennis Novak retired 0 3 0
01.04.24
1st round
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 2 1
01.04.24
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 5 2
01.04.24
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 1 76 1 5
01.04.24
1st round
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Tristan Mccormick 0 1 1
01.04.24
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 7 3 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 5 6 3
01.04.24
1st round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 0 3 3
01.04.24
1st round
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 4 4
01.04.24
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Mathys Erhard 0 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Nick Hardt 2 7 1 6
Quentin Halys 1 5 6 4
01.04.24
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
David Naharro 0 1 0
01.04.24
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 1 3
01.04.24
1st round
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Ignacio Buse 0 3 4
01.04.24
1st round
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 2 4
atp single Clay Italy Barletta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 2 4
01.04.24
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 2 3
01.04.24
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 4 6
Jiri Vesely 1 65 6 2
01.04.24
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 0 2 1
01.04.24
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 6
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 64 1
01.04.24
1st round
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 3 3
01.04.24
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 4 7
Andrea Guerrieri 1 4 6 5
01.04.24
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 3 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 6 3 0
01.04.24
1st round
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 3 4
01.04.24
1st round
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 3 2
01.04.24
1st round
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 2 3
atp single Clay Brazil Florianopolis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 4 7 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 65 2
01.04.24
1st round
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida 0 4 2
01.04.24
1st round
Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 5 1
01.04.24
1st round
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 0 3
01.04.24
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 4 7 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 6 64 3
01.04.24
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 4 6
Alexander Weis 1 4 6 4
01.04.24
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Zanellato 1 1 76 0
01.04.24
1st round
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 4 2
01.04.24
1st round
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 4 3
01.04.24
1st round
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 6
Liam Draxl 0 4 1
01.04.24
1st round
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 3 4
01.04.24
1st round
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 7 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 62 2
atp single Clay Morocco Marrakech sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 1 4
01.04.24
1st round
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 74 1 4
01.04.24
1st round
David Goffin 2 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 4 4
01.04.24
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 6 2
Matteo Gigante retired 0 2 0
01.04.24
1st round
Sumit Nagal 2 4 6 6
Corentin Moutet 1 6 3 2
01.04.24
1st round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 7
Alexandre Muller 0 3 65
01.04.24
1st round
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 2 1
01.04.24
1st round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 3 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 4 6 3
01.04.24
1st round
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Abedallah Shelbayh 0 1 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Evgenii Tiurnev 1 3
Deney Wassermann retired 0 0
01.04.24
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Lasse Poertner 0 1 4
01.04.24
qual.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Markus Molder 0 4 2
01.04.24
qual.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Hien Pham 0 2 0
01.04.24
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 2
01.04.24
qual.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Jay Lin Gibson 0 1 2
01.04.24
qual.
Pavel Verbin 2 6 5 11
Jaycer Lyeons 1 3 7 9
01.04.24
1st round
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 2
01.04.24
1st round
Liam Gavrielides 2 7 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 62 3
01.04.24
qual.
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Gianluca Carlini 0 2 3
01.04.24
qual.
David Fix 2 4 7 10
John Sperle 1 6 65 4
01.04.24
qual.
Yannik Kelm 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 3 4
01.04.24
1st round
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 4 7 6
Lorenzo Carboni 1 6 66 2
01.04.24
qual.
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 4 2
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Bragado sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 7
Juan Estevez 0 5 67
01.04.24
qual.
Joel Angel Lucero 2 6 1 10
Alejandro Bancalari 1 2 6 7
01.04.24
qual.
Franco Ribero 2 6 7
Rocco Valente 0 2 67
01.04.24
qual.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 7 6
Maximilian Figl 0 65 1
01.04.24
1st round
Alexander Stater 1 6 4
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola retired 0 2 0
01.04.24
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Maximo Zeitune 0 4 2
01.04.24
1st round
Valerio Aboian 2 6 4 6
Carlos Maria Zarate 1 3 6 3
01.04.24
qual.
Ezequiel Simonit 2 7 7
Nicolas Bruna 0 63 62
01.04.24
qual.
Tomas Martinez 2 6 1 10
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 1 1 6 8
01.04.24
qual.
Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Ramiro Gilles 0 2 0
01.04.24
1st round
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 4 6
Ignacio Monzon 1 3 6 3
01.04.24
qual.
Tadeo Meneo 2 6 6
Mateo Branc 0 1 4
01.04.24
qual.
Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 2 2 6 10
Juan Manuel La Serna 1 6 2 8
atp single Hard Japan M15 Kashiwa sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 3 6
Takuya Kumasaka 1 66 6 4
01.04.24
1st round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 3 2
01.04.24
1st round
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 1 2
01.04.24
1st round
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Tianhui Zhang 0 4 4
01.04.24
1st round
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 1 0
01.04.24
1st round
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6 6
Toshihide Matsui 1 75 4 4
01.04.24
1st round
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 3 6
Koki Matsuda 1 3 6 3
01.04.24
1st round
Jangjun Kim 2 6 4 7
Hoyoung Roh 1 4 6 63
01.04.24
1st round
Kohei Hayashi 2 6 6 7
Tatsuma Ito 1 4 77 64
atp single I. hard France M15 Lons le sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 7
Emile Hudd 0 66 64
01.04.24
1st round
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 7
Arthur Nagel 0 64 5
01.04.24
1st round
Alexandre Reco 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 3 3
01.04.24
1st round
Max Stenzer 2 6 3 6
Tanguy Genier 1 3 6 3
01.04.24
1st round
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Charlie Camus 0 1 3
01.04.24
1st round
Benjamin Vitter 2 6 4 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 1 2 6 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Christopher Heck 0 2 0
01.04.24
1st round
Moerani Bouzige 1 6 3
Tauheed Browning retired 0 2 1
01.04.24
1st round
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Fadi Bidan 0 2 2
01.04.24
1st round
Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Allan Gatoto 0 3 2
atp single Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Tancredi Alfano 0 1 0
01.04.24
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 7
Arthur Bonnaud 0 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 3 7
Alec Beckley 1 3 6 67
01.04.24
1st round
Noah Perfetti 2 4 6 7
Seita Watanabe 1 6 2 5
01.04.24
1st round
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 7 6
Simone Agostini 0 62 2
atp single Clay Spain M25 Reus sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
qual.
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 7
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 3 65
01.04.24
qual.
Ignasi Forcano 2 3 6 10
Anthony Genov 1 6 3 7
01.04.24
1st round
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Marcel Miralles 0 1 0
01.04.24
qual.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Noah Regas Luis 0 3 2
01.04.24
1st round
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 4 7 6
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 1 6 5 3
01.04.24
qual.
Richard Zusman 2 0 6 10
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 1 6 2 5
01.04.24
qual.
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 2 2
01.04.24
1st round
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 2 7 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 61 2
01.04.24
1st round
Julio Cesar Porras 2 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 1 6 3 2
01.04.24
qual.
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 7
Peetu Pohjola 0 1 64
01.04.24
qual.
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 2 6 7 12
Jaime Caldes 1 75 62 10
01.04.24
qual.
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 6 4 10
Alvaro Garcia 1 2 6 8
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6 6
Vincent Jonah Strauch 1 73 2 4
01.04.24
1st round
Stefano Reitano 2 6 3 6
Stefano D'Agostino 1 0 6 3
01.04.24
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Matteo Mura 0 4 65
01.04.24
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 7
Federico Salomone 0 3 63
01.04.24
1st round
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 7 6
Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 5 2
01.04.24
1st round
Niccolo Catini 2 7 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 5 0
01.04.24
1st round
Andrea Gola 1 7
Giovanni Calvano retired 0 5
01.04.24
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 7 3 7
Pietro Marino 1 64 6 62
01.04.24
1st round
Max Houkes 2 4 7 7
Federico Arnaboldi 1 6 63 65
01.04.24
1st round
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 7 6
Marco Dessi 0 5 1
01.04.24
1st round
Luca Parenti 2 6 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 4 4
01.04.24
1st round
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Giammarco Gandolfi 0 1 2
01.04.24
1st round
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 6
Jeremy Taylor 0 1 2
01.04.24
1st round
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Gabriele Piraino 0 2 2
01.04.24
1st round
Samuele Pieri 2 3 6 7
Jelle Sels 1 6 1 62
01.04.24
1st round
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 2
atp single Hard Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
qual.
Alp Horoz 2 1 7 10
Aristarkh Safonov 1 6 5 5
01.04.24
qual.
Yousef Khamis 1 5
Faris Zakaryia retired 0 3
01.04.24
qual.
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Daniel Khazime 0 2 3
01.04.24
qual.
Matthew Hulme 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 3 1
01.04.24
qual.
Illya Beloborodko 1 w/o
Yann Marti 0
01.04.24
qual.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Aryan Lakshmanan 0 2 2
01.04.24
qual.
Michal Krajci 2 7 7
Ben Jones 0 66 61
01.04.24
qual.
Nikita Ianin 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 4 4
atp single Clay Mexico Mexico City Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 4 6 7
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 6 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 4 2
01.04.24
1st round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 7 3 7
Gerard Campana Lee 1 62 6 5
01.04.24
1st round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 3
01.04.24
1st round
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 3 2
01.04.24
1st round
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 7
Adam Walton 0 3 65
01.04.24
1st round
Oliver Crawford 2 7 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 65 4
01.04.24
1st round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 6
Federico Gaio 0 5 3
01.04.24
1st round
Beibit Zhukayev 2 4 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 6 3 4
01.04.24
1st round
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 4 7 6
Matias Soto 1 6 66 4
01.04.24
1st round
Aidan Mayo 2 6 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 72 4 2
01.04.24
1st round
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6 7
Antoine Bellier 1 78 4 67
atp single Clay USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 3 3
01.04.24
1st round
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 2 5
01.04.24
1st round
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Yibing Wu 0 4 4
01.04.24
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 7 6
Benoit Paire 0 613 4
01.04.24
1st round
Michael Mmoh 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 2 64
01.04.24
1st round
Max Purcell 2 7 6 6
Alex Michelsen 1 5 74 4
01.04.24
1st round
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 6 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1 63 72 4
01.04.24
1st round
Luciano Darderi 2 3 7 6
Denis Kudla 1 6 63 2
wta single Clay Colombia Bogota sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 2
01.04.24
1st round
Sara Errani 2 6 7
Yuliia Starodubtseva 0 2 65
01.04.24
1st round
Laura Siegemund 2 7 7
Iryna Shymanovich 0 65 5
01.04.24
1st round
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 4 1
01.04.24
1st round
Irina Maria Bara 2 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 3 4
01.04.24
1st round
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Maria Timofeeva 0 1 3
01.04.24
1st round
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 7
Xiaodi You 0 1 5
01.04.24
1st round
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 0 3
01.04.24
1st round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Marina Stakusic 0 4 2
01.04.24
1st round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6 6
Valentina Mediorreal Arias 1 4 76 1
01.04.24
1st round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 2 3
01.04.24
1st round
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 4 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 2 6 3
01.04.24
1st round
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 0 3
01.04.24
1st round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 4 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 6 2 4
wta single Clay USA Charleston sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
2nd round
Magda Linette 2 0 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 6 4 3
01.04.24
1st round
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 0 2
01.04.24
1st round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 1 4
01.04.24
2nd round
Jessica Pegula 2 3 6 7
Amanda Anisimova 1 6 4 63
01.04.24
2nd round
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 3 3
01.04.24
1st round
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 3 3
01.04.24
1st round
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 4 1
01.04.24
2nd round
Jaqueline Cristian 2 3 6 6
Madison Keys 1 6 3 3
01.04.24
1st round
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 0 6
Kayla Day 1 3 6 4
01.04.24
1st round
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 2 6 7
Ana Bogdan 1 6 1 66
01.04.24
1st round
Ashlyn Krueger 2 7 6
Gabriela Lee 0 60 3
wta single Clay Spain La Bisbal sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 3 1
01.04.24
1st round
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 2 1
01.04.24
1st round
Dalma Galfi 2 7 6
Ella Seidel 0 60 3
01.04.24
1st round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 4 6 7
Timea Babos 1 6 1 5
01.04.24
1st round
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 3 1
01.04.24
1st round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 1 7 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 62 4
01.04.24
1st round
Sinja Kraus 2 3 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 1 6 4 3
01.04.24
1st round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 4 3
01.04.24
1st round
Elsa Jacquemot 2 1 6 6
Harriet Dart 1 6 4 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
qual.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Elena Grekul 0 4 3
01.04.24
1st round
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 7
Nana Kawagishi 0 1 5
01.04.24
qual.
Gozde Turhan 2 3 6 10
Jasmina Stoppel 1 6 4 4
01.04.24
1st round
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 4 0
01.04.24
qual.
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet 0 1 0
01.04.24
1st round
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 75 4 4
01.04.24
1st round
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Tamara Kostic 0 2 2
01.04.24
1st round
Denise Valente 2 7 7
Luca Udvardy 0 5 5
01.04.24
qual.
Anastasia Golubkova 2 6 6
Ines Faltinger 0 0 1
01.04.24
qual.
Anastasia Grechkina 2 7 6
Karolina Mrazikova 0 5 3
01.04.24
qual.
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 0 2
01.04.24
qual.
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Antonia Ende 0 0 0
01.04.24
qual.
Adelina Lachinova 2 6 7
Anna Lena Ebster 0 0 64
01.04.24
1st round
Daria Egorova 2 6 6
Lidia Encheva 0 0 1
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Johanna Silva 2 6 6
Ema Kovacevic 0 1 2
01.04.24
1st round
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 2 3
01.04.24
1st round
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Mia Sarcev 0 0 1
01.04.24
qual.
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 7
Xenia Bandurowska 0 1 65
01.04.24
1st round
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 1 2
01.04.24
qual.
Hannah Rylatt 2 3 6 10
Meriem Ben Ezzedine Meriem 1 6 4 6
01.04.24
qual.
Camilia Samel Druz 2 6 0 10
Margaux Komano 1 4 6 3
01.04.24
qual.
Hephzibah Oluwadare 2 6 2 10
Luise Reisel 1 1 6 1
01.04.24
qual.
Maelle Leclercq 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 0 2
01.04.24
qual.
Alessia Popescu 2 6 2 10
Sara Lanca 1 3 6 5
01.04.24
qual.
Sarah Hawkshaw 2 6 6
Anna Jakovleva 0 3 0
01.04.24
qual.
Tanisha Kashyap 2 3 6 10
Britney Chiu 1 6 1 4
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
qual.
Daria Kuczer 2 7 6
Sara Milanese 0 66 2
01.04.24
qual.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Grete Gull 0 4 2
01.04.24
qual.
Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Aglaya Fedorova 0 3 2
01.04.24
qual.
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 2 1
01.04.24
qual.
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 6 7
Alexandra Iordache 0 2 63
01.04.24
qual.
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 1 2
01.04.24
qual.
Mirjana Jovanovic 2 6 6
Juae Shin 0 1 1
01.04.24
qual.
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 4 2
wta single Clay Spain W15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 3 6
Loes Ebeling Koning 1 3 6 1
01.04.24
1st round
Jessica Bertoldo 2 7 4 6
Franziska Sziedat 1 62 6 2
01.04.24
1st round
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Andrea Palazon 0 3 0
01.04.24
1st round
Lucie Pawlak 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 0 0
01.04.24
1st round
Lavinia Tanasie 2 7 6
Helena Stevic 0 5 1
01.04.24
1st round
Martina Genis Salas 2 6 3 7
Laia Petretic 1 2 6 5
wta single Clay Burundi W35 Bujumbura sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Farah Heddar 0 0 2
01.04.24
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Natalia Kowalczyk 0 0 2
01.04.24
1st round
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Cynthia Wanjala 0 1 3
01.04.24
1st round
Merel Hoedt 2 6 7
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 4 61
01.04.24
1st round
Ania Hertel 2 6 1 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 3 6 4
01.04.24
1st round
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 4 1
01.04.24
1st round
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 2 6 5 7
Emma Van Poppel 1 4 7 5
01.04.24
1st round
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 7
Marie Mettraux 0 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Beverley Nyangon 2 7 6
Laalitya Kalluri 0 60 4
wta single Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 4 0
01.04.24
1st round
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 6
Matilde Mariani 0 64 3
01.04.24
1st round
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Candela Cimarra Munoz 0 3 0
01.04.24
1st round
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Ranim Rassil 0 1 2
01.04.24
1st round
Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 0
01.04.24
1st round
Gergana Topalova 1 6
Briana Szabo retired 0 2
01.04.24
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 2 0
01.04.24
1st round
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato 0 3 3
01.04.24
1st round
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Alice Pesci 0 1 3
01.04.24
1st round
Ariadna Garcia-Patron Canals 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 4
wta single Clay USA W35 Jackson sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Briley Rhoden 0 3 1
01.04.24
qual.
Salma Ewing 2 6 6
Sia Cariov 0 4 4
01.04.24
qual.
Bronte Murgett 2 6 6
Ellie Hogue 0 1 1
01.04.24
1st round
Kolie Allen 2 7 6
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 0 63 1
01.04.24
qual.
Solymar Colling 2 6 6
Giorgia Roselli 0 4 3
01.04.24
1st round
Adriana Reami 2 3 6 6
Tiffany William 1 6 2 4
01.04.24
qual.
Anita Sahdiieva 2 4 6 10
Maria Tatarnikova 1 6 2 6
01.04.24
qual.
Lexington Reed 2 6 6
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 0 3 0
01.04.24
1st round
Ashton Bowers 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 4 3
01.04.24
qual.
Ariana Anazagasty-Pursoo 2 6 6
Julie Adele Bedard 0 0 3
01.04.24
1st round
Akasha Urhobo 2 7 6
Lilian Poling 0 5 1
01.04.24
qual.
Taly Licht 1 6 1
Lucia De Santa Ana retired 0 2 1
01.04.24
qual.
Kira Matushkina 2 6 6
Jada Bui 0 2 2
wta single Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Marie Benoit 2 7 6
Angelica Raggi 0 63 3
01.04.24
qual.
Deborah Chiesa 2 7 6
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 5 3
01.04.24
qual.
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Carmen Corley 0 2 2
01.04.24
qual.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 0 0
01.04.24
1st round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 3 7
Eva Vedder 1 3 6 65
01.04.24
qual.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 7
Caroline Brack 0 3 64
01.04.24
1st round
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 2 1
01.04.24
qual.
Melania Delai 2 6 6 10
Eleonora Alvisi 1 4 75 6
01.04.24
qual.
Diletta Cherubini 2 7 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 5 4
01.04.24
1st round
Lisa Pigato 2 3 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 1 6 4 4
01.04.24
qual.
Arianna Zucchini 2 6 4 10
Irene Lavino 1 4 6 5
01.04.24
1st round
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 0 1
01.04.24
1st round
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 0 3 2
01.04.24
1st round
Laura Hietaranta 2 5 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 1 7 2 1
01.04.24
1st round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka 0 2 4
01.04.24
qual.
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 3 2
wta single Hard Japan W50 Kashiwa sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Su Jeong Jang 2 7 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 65 2
01.04.24
1st round
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 7 4 7
Ankita Raina 1 61 6 61
01.04.24
1st round
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 4 4
01.04.24
1st round
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 3 4
01.04.24
1st round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 3 7 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 6 5 4
01.04.24
1st round
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 2 2
01.04.24
1st round
Sara Saito 2 6 7
Lea Ma 0 1 61
wta single Clay Brazil W75 Florianopolis sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Amandine Hesse 2 6 7
Fernanda Labrana 0 1 5
01.04.24
1st round
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Leticia Garcia Vidal 0 0 2
01.04.24
1st round
Noelia Zeballos 2 3 7 6
Maria Kozyreva 1 6 63 2
01.04.24
1st round
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 0
01.04.24
1st round
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Raveena Kingsley 0 3 2
01.04.24
1st round
Julieta Estable 2 1 6 6
Luiza Fullana 1 6 2 0
01.04.24
1st round
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Katarina Jokic 0 4 2
01.04.24
1st round
Daria Lodikova 1 3
Maria Mateas retired 0 1
01.04.24
1st round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi 0 1 0
01.04.24
1st round
Oana Gavrila 2 1 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 6 62 4
01.04.24
1st round
Kaylah Mcphee 2 7 3 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 64 6 2
01.04.24
1st round
Michaela Bayerlova 1 6 3
Martina Capurro Taborda retired 0 3 0
01.04.24
1st round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 1 0
01.04.24
1st round
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 2 2
wta single Clay Croatia W75 Split sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Lena Papadakis 0 2 3
01.04.24
1st round
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 1
01.04.24
1st round
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 7
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0 2 66
01.04.24
1st round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 1 1
01.04.24
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 2 3
01.04.24
1st round
Tena Lukas 2 4 6 6
Tara Wurth 1 6 1 2
01.04.24
1st round
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 3 2
01.04.24
1st round
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 4 4
01.04.24
1st round
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 4 6 6
Iva Primorac 1 6 1 3
01.04.24
1st round
Lea Boskovic 2 7 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 64 1
01.04.24
1st round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 2 3
01.04.24
1st round
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Luna Ivkovic 0 0 4
01.04.24
1st round
Simona Waltert 2 6 4 7
Louisa Chirico 1 4 6 68
01.04.24
1st round
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 2 3
01.04.24
1st round
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 3 4
01.04.24
1st round
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 1 4
atp double Clay Spain Barcelona Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Sathi Reddy Chirala/Nick Hardt 0 1 2
01.04.24
1st round
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 4 7 10
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 1 6 5 7
atp double Clay Italy Barletta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Fabrizio Andaloro/Mariano Tammaro 2 7 6
Niklas Schell/Mark Whitehouse 0 64 2
atp double Clay Brazil Florianopolis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Orlando Luz/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Joaquim Almeida/Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo 0 5 1
01.04.24
1st round
Daniel Cukierman/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Nicolas Zanellato 0 4 5
atp double Clay Morocco Marrakech sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Sebastian Ofner/Philipp Oswald 0 3 64
01.04.24
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston/Pavel Kotov 0 3 3
01.04.24
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit/Aziz Dougaz 0 4 64
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Artur Kukasian/Maxim Zhukov 2 7 6
Raffael Gasanov/Alexander Lauinger 0 5 3
01.04.24
1st round
Nikita Mashtakov/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin/Amir Milushev 0 1 2
01.04.24
1st round
Matteo Lavizzari/Stepan Pecak 2 3 6 10
David Fix/Lasse Poertner 1 6 2 8
atp double Clay Argentina M15 Bragado sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Valerio Aboian/Lucca Guercio 2 6 6
Ramiro Amarilla/Joel Angel Lucero 0 3 1
01.04.24
1st round
Nikos Lehmann/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 6
Elbert Barr/Fermin Tenti 0 4 4
01.04.24
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui/Brandon Perez 2 4 6 10
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Lucio Ratti 1 6 4 2
01.04.24
1st round
Gonzalo Zeitune/Maximo Zeitune 2 6 7
Tomas Farjat/Franco Ribero 0 4 65
atp double Hard Japan M15 Kashiwa sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Shimon Kono/Issei Okamura 0 1 1
01.04.24
1st round
Kazuma Kawachi/Renta Tokuda 2 6 5 10
Tatsuma Ito/Sho Katayama 1 3 7 6
01.04.24
1st round
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 4 7 11
Sanhui Shin/Woobin Shin 1 6 64 9
01.04.24
1st round
Shunsuke Nakagawa/Kousuke Ogura 2 3 7 12
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 1 6 62 10
01.04.24
1st round
Ray Ho/Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6 10
Jake Delaney/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 73 3 1
01.04.24
1st round
Takuya Kumasaka/Leo Vithoontien 2 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Jimmy Yang 0 3 2
01.04.24
1st round
Masamichi Imamura/Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 6
Sora Fukuda/Daiki Yoshimura 0 1 2
01.04.24
1st round
Yuhei Kono/Naoki Tajima 2 6 5 10
Yuttana Charoenphon/Kasidit Samrej 1 4 7 8
atp double I. hard France M15 Lons le sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Aleksandr Braynin/Nikita Repkin 2 6 6
Dorian Lizon Tati/William Rivera 0 2 1
01.04.24
1st round
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
James Markiewicz/Jannik Opitz 0 3 4
01.04.24
1st round
Rodrigo Alujas/Nicolas Colne 2 4 7 11
Hugo Brun/Alexandre Reco 1 6 5 9
01.04.24
1st round
Charlie Camus/Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Antoine Berger/Tanguy Genier 0 3 3
01.04.24
1st round
Stefan Cooper/Emile Hudd 2 6 7
Arthur Bouquier/Tristan Bouquier 0 3 5
01.04.24
1st round
Louis Dussin/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Oscar Poulain/Paul Raynaud 0 0 1
01.04.24
1st round
Mitchell Harper/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Theo Papamalamis/Max Stenzer 0 4 2
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Theo Herrmann/Maxence Rivet 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Ryuki Matsuda 0 66 4
01.04.24
1st round
Egor Agafonov/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige/Jesse Delaney 0 4 3
01.04.24
1st round
Liam Delicata/Ioannis Stamatopoulos 2 4 6 10
Jack Karlsson Wistrand/Albert Saar 1 6 4 7
01.04.24
1st round
Lukas Pokorny/Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 0 2 2
01.04.24
1st round
Dan Martin/Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
David Cristian Carteputreda/Daniels Tens 0 2 1
01.04.24
1st round
Jordan Chiu/Fred Simonsson 2 7 6
James Davis/Giles Hussey 0 64 4
atp double Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini/Lorenzo Ferri 0 3 2
01.04.24
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Francesco Cano/Gabriele Volpi 0 1 1
01.04.24
1st round
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan/Igor Trunov 2 6 5 10
Cian Maguire/Ilian Nader 1 3 7 6
01.04.24
1st round
Seita Watanabe/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 6
Matteo De Vincentis/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 65 3
01.04.24
1st round
Nico Hornitschek/Marcel Hornung 2 6 7
Evangelos Kypriotis/Joshua Schaefer 0 2 5
atp double Clay Spain M25 Reus sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri 2 6 7
Jordi Garcia Mestre/David Puig Molina 0 0 67
01.04.24
1st round
Hernan Casanova/Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 6
Edison Ambarzumjan/Mariano Dedura-Palomero 0 5 0
01.04.24
1st round
Noah Lopez/Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas/Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 4 2
01.04.24
1st round
Max Alcala Gurri/Pau Bosch Munoz 2 6 7
Nico Rating/Ander Tarrio Ponte 0 3 64
01.04.24
1st round
Anthony Genov/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Gulin/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 3 1
01.04.24
1st round
Remy Bertola/Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian/Richard Zusman 0 2 1
01.04.24
1st round
John Echeverria/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Sergi Bonet Molas/Jordi Santillana Valles 0 1 1
01.04.24
1st round
Thijmen Loof/Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Marcel Miralles/Arnau Valls Abril 0 1 2
atp double Hard Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
David Poljak/Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Sherif Zaher/Marwan Zewar 0 2 0
01.04.24
1st round
Trey Hilderbrand/Noah Schachter 2 7 6 10
Petr Bar Biryukov/Amr Elsayed 1 65 71 5
01.04.24
1st round
Akram El Sallaly/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov/Saba Purtseladze 0 3 1
01.04.24
1st round
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 2 6 6 11
Robin Bertrand/Petr Nesterov 1 1 72 9
01.04.24
1st round
Ben Jones/Jakub Paul 2 4 6 10
Marek Gengel/Hady Habib 1 6 4 4
01.04.24
1st round
Maxim Mrva/Mees Rottgering 2 6 1 11
Finn Bass/Millen Hurrion 1 2 6 9
01.04.24
1st round
Yurii Dzhavakian/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Mohamed Safwat 0 2 3
01.04.24
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin/Ilia Simakin 2 7 6
Illya Beloborodko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 5 4
atp double Clay Mexico Mexico City Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton 2 6 6 10
Goncalo Oliveira/Joshua Paris 1 710 4 8
01.04.24
1st round
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Omar Jasika/David Pichler 0 4 1
atp double Clay USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Andrew Harris/Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 0 4 4
01.04.24
1st round
Andres Andrade/Ben Shelton 2 6 6 10
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 1 75 3 5
wta double Clay Colombia Bogota sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Cristina Bucsa/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia/Yuliana Lizarazo 0 2 4
01.04.24
1st round
Irina Maria Bara/Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 5 7 10
Oksana Kalashnikova/Katarzyna Piter 1 7 5 5
wta double Clay USA Charleston sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 2 5 6 10
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk 1 7 4 3
01.04.24
1st round
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Mccartney Kessler/Clervie Ngounoue 0 2 3
01.04.24
1st round
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Yana Sizikova 0 3 4
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Laura Boehner/Chantal Sauvant 2 6 7
Elena Grekul/Florencia Belen Moron 0 1 64
01.04.24
1st round
Anastasia Goncharova 2/Madison Tattini 2 7 4 10
Agustina Chlpac/Ani Vangelova 1 5 6 4
01.04.24
1st round
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Kiara Cvetkovic/Annika Kannan 0 0 2
01.04.24
1st round
Dana Baidaulet/Darya Kharlanova 2 6 6
Nikola Koprivova/Lucia Gabriela Serrano 0 1 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Nicole Gadient/Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri/Nina Radovanovic 0 3 4
01.04.24
1st round
Tessa Johanna Brockmann/Ema Kovacevic 2 6 2 12
Hephzibah Oluwadare/Hannah Rylatt 1 2 6 10
01.04.24
1st round
Lara Pfeifer/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 7
Elisabeth Iila/Arabella Koller 0 2 64
01.04.24
1st round
Xenia Bandurowska/Luise Reisel 2 5 7 12
Olivia Carneiro/Yoana Konstantinova 1 7 5 10
01.04.24
1st round
Gaeul Jang/Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Anna Jakovleva/Milla Sequeira 0 3 1
01.04.24
1st round
Jenny Lim/Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Alessia Popescu/Elina Popescu 0 2 2
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Weronika Ewald/Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Danielle Daley/Anouck Vrancken Peeters 0 2 2
01.04.24
1st round
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 7 6
Tea Lukic/Marie Vogt 0 5 1
01.04.24
1st round
Ivana Sebestova/Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Mariam Atia/Vlada Mincheva 0 2 3
01.04.24
1st round
Yujin Ahn/Boyoung Jeong 2 7 7
Yujin Kim/Eunji Lim 0 66 66
01.04.24
1st round
Ekaterina Kazionova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Maya Drozd/Emma Tothova 0 2 2
01.04.24
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Christine Gouws/Yoana Moneva 0 1 1
01.04.24
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina/Aminata Sall 2 6 6
Daria Frayman/Alexandra Iordache 0 4 3
01.04.24
1st round
Salma Drugdova/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 7 7
Aglaya Fedorova/Elizaveta Shebekina 0 64 5
wta double Clay Spain W15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Sara Dols/Lorena Solar Donoso 0 4 3
01.04.24
1st round
Ali Collins/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 4 1
01.04.24
1st round
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Giulia Alternini/Jessica Bertoldo 0 1 3
01.04.24
1st round
Loes Ebeling Koning/Marina Markina 2 6 4 10
Marcelina Podlinska/Maria Toma 1 4 6 5
01.04.24
1st round
Paula Arias Manjon/Rinko Matsuda 2 6 4 10
Lavinia Tanasie/Amy Zhu 1 4 6 4
01.04.24
1st round
Ariana Geerlings/Martina Genis Salas 2 7 6
Mariia Bergen/Lucie Pawlak 0 64 1
01.04.24
1st round
Min Liu/Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa/Andrea Palazon 0 2 2
01.04.24
1st round
Cristina Diaz Adrover/Helena Stevic 2 7 5 10
Laura Cilekova/Ekaterina Ivanova 1 68 7 6
wta double Clay Burundi W35 Bujumbura sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Alice Robbe/Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko/Marie Mettraux 0 3 2
01.04.24
1st round
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Shana Martin Mao/Cynthia Wanjala 0 1 0
01.04.24
1st round
Kamilla Bartone/Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Sharanya Shetty/Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 1
01.04.24
1st round
Riya Bhatia/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Shefali Arora/Audrey Dabomve 0 3 2
wta double Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Emeline Dartron/Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Candela Cimarra Munoz/Fernanda Sandoval 2 0 3 3
01.04.24
1st round
Hao Liang/Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Tasnim Ismail/Sandra Mahbouli 0 3 1
01.04.24
1st round
Kaat Coppez/Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt/Gabriela Vilar 0 2 4
01.04.24
1st round
Alice Pesci/Sameeksha Shroff 2 6 6 10
Joyce Kim Behnke/Haina Franco 1 77 2 6
wta double Clay USA W35 Jackson sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Cherysh Endurance Henry/Mia Popovic 0 1 0
01.04.24
1st round
Haley Giavara/Jamie Loeb 2 1 6 10
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Xin Tong Wang 1 6 2 6
wta double Hard Japan W50 Kashiwa sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Erina Hayashi/Saki Imamura 2 7 0 10
Aoi Ito/Erika Sema 1 5 6 8
01.04.24
1st round
Sohyun Park/Naho Sato 2 4 6 10
Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu 1 6 1 7
01.04.24
1st round
Talia Gibson/Priscilla Hon 2 6 4 10
Petra Hule/Alexandra Osborne 1 3 6 5
01.04.24
1st round
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 5 6 11
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Yuki Naito 1 7 4 9
01.04.24
1st round
Yexin Ma/Kanako Morisaki 2 3 6 11
Arianne Hartono/Su Jeong Jang 1 6 1 9
01.04.24
1st round
Akiko Omae/Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 0 3 4
01.04.24
1st round
Mana Ayukawa/Hikaru Sato 2 6 7
Momoko Kobori/Sara Saito 0 4 64
01.04.24
1st round
Ankita Raina/Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li/Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 2 1
wta double Clay Brazil W75 Florianopolis sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.24
1st round
Maria Kononova/Maria Kozyreva 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi/Noelia Zeballos 0 4 4
01.04.24
1st round
Jaeda Daniel/Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto/Miriana Tona 0 3 2
<