W25+H Penza 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Almaty
WTA: W25 Kiryat Shmona
WTA: W25 Nanao
WTA: W25 Prague
WTA: W25 Verbier
WTA: W25 Vienna
WTA: W25+H Bagnatica
WTA: W25+H Penza
WTA: W60 Jinan
WTA: W15 Batumi
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Haren
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Vrnjacka Banja
WTA: W15 Yeongwol
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25+H Penza live, $25K+H
W25+H Penza
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.08.19
fin
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
0
4
1
30.08.19
1/2
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
1
4
30.08.19
1/2
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Amina Anshba
1
1
6
2
29.08.19
1/4
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Berfu Cengiz
1
6
4
0
29.08.19
1/4
Amina Anshba
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Monova
0
6
3
0
29.08.19
1/4
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
0
2
1
29.08.19
1/4
Kamilla Rakhimova
1
6
4
H2H
Sofya Lansere
retired
0
4
0
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Krupenina
0
4
3
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Polina Monova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
1
3
6
5
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Amina Anshba
2
7
3
7
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
1
6
12
6
5
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
1
6
0
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Berfu Cengiz
2
7
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
5
4
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Avanesyan
0
1
2
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
0
3
28.08.19
2
nd
round
Mariia Tkacheva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
1
6
2
4
27.08.19
1
st
round
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva
0
2
6
6
27.08.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Yashina
2
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
1
6
2
4
27.08.19
1
st
round
Olga Ianchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
4
4
27.08.19
1
st
round
Polina Monova
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Levashova
0
3
2
27.08.19
1
st
round
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
3
1
27.08.19
1
st
round
Amina Anshba
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
3
2
27.08.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
0
1
0
27.08.19
1
st
round
Berfu Cengiz
1
1
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
retired
0
0
27.08.19
1
st
round
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Taisya Pachkaleva
0
2
3
27.08.19
1
st
round
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
1
3
27.08.19
1
st
round
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
2
1
27.08.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
4
4
27.08.19
1
st
round
Elina Avanesyan
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Smagina
0
2
1
27.08.19
1
st
round
Maria Daniels Sierra
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
4
2
27.08.19
1
st
round
Mariia Tkacheva
2
5
6
6
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
1
7
3
4
27.08.19
1
st
round
Maria Krupenina
2
6
7
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
0
3
5
26.08.19
qual.
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Dementyeva
0
4
1
26.08.19
qual.
Diana Demidova
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina
0
3
5
26.08.19
qual.
Evgeniya Levashova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Khlynova
0
3
0
26.08.19
qual.
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
2
2
26.08.19
qual.
Maria Daniels Sierra
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina
0
2
3
26.08.19
qual.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Lavrichenko
0
4
4
26.08.19
qual.
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alena Fomina
1
6
2
6
26.08.19
qual.
Eva Garkusha
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Rastegaeva
0
4
2
25.08.19
q 1
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Meshcheryakova
0
0
0
25.08.19
q 1
Evgeniya Levashova
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Evdokimova
0
1
0
25.08.19
q 1
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Shushpanova
0
6
5
2
25.08.19
q 1
Evgeniya Burdina
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kononchuk
0
0
0
25.08.19
q 1
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nina Olyanovskaya
1
6
0
5
25.08.19
q 1
Ksenia Khlynova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Elizaveta Volodko
1
7
3
5
25.08.19
q 1
Maria Daniels Sierra
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
0
1
0
25.08.19
q 1
Darya Lavrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Borodatova
0
2
2
25.08.19
q 1
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Gurianova
0
1
1
25.08.19
q 1
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
0
2
25.08.19
q 1
Alisa Rastegaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Gaifullina
0
3
0
25.08.19
q 1
Elizaveta Dementyeva
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Davydova
0
0
5
25.08.19
q 1
Eva Garkusha
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alina Trynkina
1
3
6
3
W25+H Penza
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.19
fin
Vlada Koval/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
0
3
25.08.19
1/2
Vlada Koval/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Garkusha/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
1
1
25.08.19
1/2
Anastasia Gasanova/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
7
3
10
H2H
Maria Krupenina/Veronika Pepelyaeva
1
5
6
6
25.08.19
1/4
Vlada Koval/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina/Polina Monova
0
3
3
25.08.19
1/4
Anastasia Gasanova/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Avanesyan/Mariia Tkacheva
0
2
1
25.08.19
1/4
Maria Krupenina/Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina/Maria Daniels Sierra
0
6
3
0
25.08.19
1/4
Eva Garkusha/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
1
6
10
H2H
Sofya Lansere/Daria Mishina
1
6
4
6
25.08.19
1
st
round
Anastasiya Komardina/Polina Monova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anastasia Zakharova
0
2
4
25.08.19
1
st
round
Vlada Koval/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova/Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
3
2
25.08.19
1
st
round
Elina Avanesyan/Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
7
H2H
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina
0
2
6
3
25.08.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Gasanova/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina/Noel Saidenova
0
1
1
25.08.19
1
st
round
Maria Krupenina/Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba/Berfu Cengiz
0
2
4
25.08.19
1
st
round
Evgeniya Burdina/Maria Daniels Sierra
2
1
6
10
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic/Angelina Zhuravleva
1
6
3
4
25.08.19
1
st
round
Eva Garkusha/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
10
H2H
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova
1
7
5
4
5
25.08.19
1
st
round
Sofya Lansere/Daria Mishina
2
6
6
10
H2H
Olga Ianchuk/Sofia Smagina
1
4
7
4
2
<