Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Hoyoung Roh 0 3 3
08.04.24
1st round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 3 0
08.04.24
1st round
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 2 2
08.04.24
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 4 3
08.04.24
1st round
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 3
08.04.24
1st round
Blake Ellis 2 6 6 7
Antoine Escoffier 1 71 3 64
08.04.24
1st round
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Ricardas Berankis 0 3 1
08.04.24
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 7 7
Bu Yunchaokete 0 5 5
08.04.24
1st round
Paul Jubb 2 7 6
Li Tu 0 63 1
08.04.24
1st round
Dane Sweeny 2 4 6 6
Yanki Erel 1 6 4 4
08.04.24
1st round
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Alexander Blockx 0 3 3
08.04.24
1st round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 4 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 4 6 3
08.04.24
1st round
Mark Lajal 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 2
atp single Hard Mexico Cuernavaca Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 7 6
Skander Mansouri 0 65 2
08.04.24
1st round
Maxime Janvier 2 4 7 7
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 61 66
08.04.24
1st round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 4 4
08.04.24
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Keegan Smith 0 4 3
08.04.24
1st round
Nicolas Mejia 2 0 6 6
Zachary Svajda 1 6 3 0
08.04.24
1st round
Alexis Galarneau 1 7 1
Rinky Hijikata retired 0 5 0
08.04.24
1st round
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 3 1
08.04.24
1st round
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 66 2
08.04.24
1st round
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 1 4 75 3
08.04.24
1st round
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 7
Ernesto Escobedo 0 65 63
08.04.24
1st round
Aidan Mayo 2 7 6
Omar Jasika 0 61 3
08.04.24
1st round
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 7 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 5 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 0 2 3
08.04.24
qual.
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 2 4
08.04.24
qual.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 7
Stefan Vujic 0 3 62
08.04.24
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 4 6 6
Max Schoenhaus 1 6 3 3
08.04.24
1st round
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Jaycer Lyeons 0 3 3
08.04.24
qual.
Alexandr Binda 1 7 3
Pavel Verbin retired 0 5 0
08.04.24
1st round
John Sperle 2 6 7 6
Petr Brunclik 1 75 5 1
08.04.24
qual.
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 5 6 10
Luca Hesselmann 1 7 3 3
08.04.24
qual.
Artur Kukasian 2 6 2 10
Gregorio Biondolillo 1 4 6 4
08.04.24
qual.
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 1 2
08.04.24
qual.
Markus Molder 2 7 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 63 4
08.04.24
qual.
Paul Werren 2 2 7 10
Alexander Klintcharov 1 6 5 6
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu 0 3 4
08.04.24
1st round
Federico Cina 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 4 4
08.04.24
1st round
Louay Makke 2 6 6
Christopher Heck 0 0 2
atp single Clay Chile M15 Quillota sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Joel Angel Lucero 2 3 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 6 3 4
08.04.24
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6 6
Mateo Del Pino 1 1 75 3
08.04.24
1st round
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 2 3
08.04.24
1st round
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 2 6 6
Nicolas Villalon 0 1 2
08.04.24
1st round
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 1 6
Alexander Stater 1 2 6 4
08.04.24
1st round
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 3 0
08.04.24
1st round
Alejandro Bancalari 2 6 7
Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Evan Bynoe 0 2 3
atp single Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Francisco Rocha 0 0 63
08.04.24
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 4 1
08.04.24
1st round
Peter Fajta 2 7 7
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 65 64
08.04.24
1st round
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Lucca Helguera Casado 0 2 0
08.04.24
1st round
Yaroslav Demin 2 6 6
Goncalo Marques 0 1 2
08.04.24
1st round
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 0 4 2
08.04.24
1st round
Darwin Blanch 2 7 4 6
Marco Miceli 1 65 6 2
atp single Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 2 4
08.04.24
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 4 3
08.04.24
1st round
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 0 3
08.04.24
1st round
Alec Beckley 2 6 4 6
Maxence Bertimon 1 2 6 4
08.04.24
1st round
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Erik Tkalenko 0 3 3
08.04.24
1st round
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 0
08.04.24
1st round
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 3 4
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 1 0
08.04.24
1st round
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 3 3
08.04.24
1st round
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Caniato 0 3 3
08.04.24
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 2 3
08.04.24
1st round
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 1 2
08.04.24
1st round
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 4 6 6
Valerio Perruzza 1 6 0 2
08.04.24
1st round
Antonio Caruso 1 4 2
Mathias Bourgue retired 0 6 0
atp single Hard Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
qual.
David Poljak 2 7 7
James Watt 0 5 5
08.04.24
qual.
Matej Vocel 2 7 6
Noah Schachter 0 5 3
08.04.24
qual.
Yousef Khamis 2 7 7
Michal Krajci 0 5 62
08.04.24
qual.
Matthew Hulme 2 6 6
Nicolas Ifi 0 3 4
08.04.24
qual.
Maik Steiner 1 6 2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky retired 0 4 1
08.04.24
qual.
Aristarkh Safonov 2 6 6
Joe Tyler 0 4 1
08.04.24
qual.
Daniel Khazime 2 6 6 13
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 73 2 11
08.04.24
qual.
Finley Hall 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 4
atp single Clay Spain Madrid Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 1 6
Abedallah Shelbayh 1 1 6 2
08.04.24
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 4 6 4
Benoit Paire retired 0 6 3 2
08.04.24
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 4 7
Francesco Passaro 1 3 6 5
08.04.24
1st round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7
Daniel Rincon 0 3 5
08.04.24
1st round
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 0 6
Carlos Taberner 1 4 6 4
08.04.24
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 2 2
08.04.24
1st round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 3 4
08.04.24
1st round
Harold Mayot 2 6 1 7
Joris De Loore 1 2 6 64
08.04.24
1st round
Leandro Riedi 2 6 7
Ignacio Buse 0 3 5
08.04.24
1st round
Juncheng Shang 2 7 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 5 2
08.04.24
1st round
Joao Fonseca 2 4 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 1 6 4 2
atp single Clay Monaco Monte-Carlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 2 4
08.04.24
1st round
Gael Monfils 2 6 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 1 77 3 5
08.04.24
2nd round
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 1 2
08.04.24
2nd round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6
Borna Coric 0 62 1
08.04.24
2nd round
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 4
08.04.24
1st round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 3 6
Marcos Giron 1 4 6 3
08.04.24
1st round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 3 7
Jack Draper 1 4 6 62
08.04.24
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 3 1
08.04.24
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 7
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 3 0
08.04.24
1st round
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 1 2
08.04.24
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Arthur Fils 0 3 5
atp single Clay USA Sarasota Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 3 1
08.04.24
1st round
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 7 6
Matija Pecotic 0 64 3
08.04.24
1st round
Marc Polmans 2 6 6 6
Felix Corwin 1 3 73 4
08.04.24
1st round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 2 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 4 6 2
08.04.24
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 0 3
08.04.24
1st round
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 4 6
Denis Kudla 1 2 6 2
08.04.24
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 2 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 1 6 3 4
08.04.24
1st round
Tristan Boyer 2 6 4 7
Joel Schwaerzler 1 2 6 5
08.04.24
1st round
Gabriel Diallo 2 7 7
Federico Agustin Gomez 0 64 67
08.04.24
1st round
Kaylan Bigun 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 4
atp single Clay Croatia Split Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Jiri Vesely 0 3 4
08.04.24
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 2 2
08.04.24
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 7 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 62 1
08.04.24
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 7 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 77 5 1
08.04.24
1st round
Henri Squire 2 6 7
Jakub Nicod 0 2 64
08.04.24
1st round
Elmer Moller 2 7 6
Lukas Klein 0 63 3
08.04.24
1st round
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 3 2
08.04.24
1st round
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 1 2
08.04.24
1st round
Marko Topo 2 6 7
Felix Gill 0 2 62
08.04.24
1st round
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 0 1
08.04.24
1st round
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 2 4
wta single Clay Colombia Billie Jean King sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando 0 0 1
08.04.24
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 2 0
08.04.24
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 0 1
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Francesca Maguina Bunikowska 0 2 1
08.04.24
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno 0 2 1
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Vanesa Suarez 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 2 2
wta single Hard China Billie Jean King sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Saoirse Breen 0 1 3
08.04.24
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 4 0
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Tarani Kamoe 0 0 0
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Xinyu Wang 2 7 7
Joanna Garland 0 5 64
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Valentina Ivanov 0 4 4
08.04.24
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 1 0
wta single Clay Portugal Billie Jean King sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 0 3
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 5 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 0 7 4
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Berfu Cengiz 2 2 6 7
Angelina Voloshchuk 1 6 3 63
08.04.24
Suzan Lamens 2 7 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 67 4
08.04.24
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 7
Malene Helgo 0 4 66
08.04.24
Zeynep Sonmez 2 3 6 6
Francisca Jorge 1 6 0 3
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 4 4
08.04.24
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 4 2
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 3 6
Eva Vedder 1 2 6 3
08.04.24
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 3 1
08.04.24
Mia Ristic 2 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 6 4 1
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Johanne Svendsen 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 2 2
wta single Clay Spain W100 Zaragoza sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
qual.
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 1 2
08.04.24
qual.
Amandine Hesse 2 7 6
Freya Christie 0 63 4
08.04.24
1st round
Martina Trevisan 2 6 7
Kaitlin Quevedo 0 4 5
08.04.24
qual.
Camilla Rosatello 2 4 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 1 6 0 0
08.04.24
qual.
Gabriela Lee 2 6 6
Charo Esquiva Banuls 0 1 3
08.04.24
qual.
Naiktha Bains 2 7 6
Anna Siskova 0 64 4
08.04.24
qual.
Eleni Christofi 2 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 5 4
08.04.24
qual.
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 3 4
08.04.24
qual.
Mina Hodzic 1 5
Anna Sinclair Rogers retired 0 0
08.04.24
1st round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 3 2
08.04.24
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 0 0
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Rada Zolotareva 0 3 3
08.04.24
qual.
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Lisa Claeys 0 3 1
08.04.24
qual.
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Anna Linn Puls 0 1 1
08.04.24
1st round
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 7
Claudia Gasparovic 0 2 5
08.04.24
qual.
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 5 10
Krystyna Pochtovyk 1 3 7 8
08.04.24
1st round
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 3 6
Nana Kawagishi 1 2 6 2
08.04.24
qual.
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 6 10
Agustina Chlpac 1 71 3 7
08.04.24
qual.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 4 7 10
Defne Cirpanli 1 6 64 3
08.04.24
qual.
Anastasia Golubkova 2 7 3 11
Bianca Bulat 1 5 6 9
08.04.24
qual.
Jana Stojanova 2 5 6 10
Vlada Guryleva 1 7 0 8
08.04.24
qual.
Victoria Pohle 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 3 2
08.04.24
1st round
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 1 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
qual.
Polina Leykina 2 7 6
Nicole Gadient 0 5 3
08.04.24
qual.
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Louna Zoppas 0 1 1
08.04.24
1st round
Jessica Failla 2 6 7
Meriem Ben Ezzedine Meriem 0 1 5
08.04.24
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 4 6
Olivia Carneiro 1 3 6 1
08.04.24
qual.
Arabella Koller 2 4 6 10
Ottavia Massetti 1 6 4 3
08.04.24
qual.
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Elena Michel 0 3 2
08.04.24
qual.
Severine Deppner 2 6 5 10
Luana Plaza Araujo 1 4 7 7
08.04.24
qual.
Delia Gaillard 2 3 6 10
Camilia Samel Druz 1 6 3 8
08.04.24
1st round
Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Mirabelle Tahiri 0 0 0
08.04.24
qual.
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 2 6 6
Paola Lopez 0 4 2
08.04.24
qual.
Lara Russiniello 2 6 1 10
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 1 4 6 3
wta single Clay Spain W15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Amy Zhu 2 6 2 6
Lucie Pawlak 1 2 6 4
08.04.24
1st round
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Gloriana Nahum 0 3 1
08.04.24
1st round
Laura Mair 2 7 2 7
Sara Dols 1 5 6 60
08.04.24
1st round
Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 4 2
08.04.24
1st round
Loes Ebeling Koning 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 3 4
wta single Clay USA W35 Boca Raton sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 4 0
08.04.24
qual.
Ema Burgic Bucko 2 4 6 10
Tiffany William 1 6 4 2
08.04.24
qual.
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Gabriella Price 0 4 3
08.04.24
qual.
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 0 2
08.04.24
1st round
Alana Smith 2 6 6 6
Victoria Hu 1 715 2 3
08.04.24
qual.
Martina Okalova 2 6 6
Victoria Osuigwe 0 2 4
08.04.24
qual.
Adriana Reami 2 3 6 13
Elysia Bolton 1 6 4 11
08.04.24
1st round
Liv Hovde 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 4 4
08.04.24
qual.
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 3 3
08.04.24
1st round
Ashton Bowers 2 6 7
Louisa Chirico 0 3 63
08.04.24
qual.
Panna Bartha 1 4 5
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya retired 0 6 1
08.04.24
qual.
Mayu Crossley 2 6 6
Malkia Menguene 0 4 3
wta single Clay Burundi W35 Bujumbura sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 7 6
Beverley Nyangon 0 5 4
08.04.24
1st round
Fanny Ostlund 2 7 3 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 1 63 6 2
08.04.24
1st round
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 1 0
08.04.24
1st round
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Natalia Kowalczyk 0 2 3
08.04.24
1st round
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Shana Martin Mao 0 1 1
08.04.24
1st round
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Farah Heddar 0 2 0
08.04.24
1st round
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 7
Riya Bhatia 0 2 62
08.04.24
1st round
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 6
Julie Tungamirai 0 1 0
08.04.24
1st round
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Cynthia Wanjala 0 0 3
wta single Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Cristina Dinu 2 7 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 5 1
08.04.24
qual.
Mia Horvit 2 6 6
Ruien Zhang 0 3 4
08.04.24
1st round
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Viola Turini 0 3 2
08.04.24
qual.
Gloria Ceschi 2 3 6 10
Lucia Natal 1 6 2 5
08.04.24
1st round
Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 3
08.04.24
1st round
Antonia Schmidt 2 1 7 6
Emeline Dartron 1 6 61 3
08.04.24
qual.
Matilde Mariani 2 0 6 10
Ranim Rassil 1 6 1 6
08.04.24
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 6 4
Denislava Glushkova retired 0 3 1
08.04.24
1st round
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Prisha Vyas 0 1 0
08.04.24
1st round
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 3 3
08.04.24
qual.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 1 3
08.04.24
qual.
Elena Korokozidi 2 1 6 10
Tatyana Nikolenko 1 6 3 5
08.04.24
1st round
Michaela Laki 2 1 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 6 2 4
08.04.24
1st round
Sarah Iliev 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 4 4
08.04.24
qual.
Hanna Bougouffa 2 6 6
Iliia Dashkevich 0 4 0
08.04.24
qual.
Barbora Michalkova 2 6 6
Basant Kaur 0 3 1
08.04.24
qual.
Kaat Coppez 2 6 6
Divine Dasam Nweke 0 2 3
wta single Hard Japan W35 Osaka sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6 6
Naho Sato 1 76 4 1
08.04.24
1st round
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 2 1
08.04.24
1st round
Aoi Ito 2 6 1 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 3 6 1
08.04.24
1st round
Miho Kuramochi 2 2 6 6
Saki Imamura 1 6 1 2
08.04.24
1st round
Sara Saito 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 4 1
wta single Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
qual.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze 0 2 0
08.04.24
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka 0 4 2
08.04.24
1st round
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 2 3
08.04.24
1st round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 3
08.04.24
qual.
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Aurora Deidda 0 0 1
08.04.24
qual.
Giulia Carbonaro 2 3 7 11
Katerina Petrova 1 6 5 9
08.04.24
qual.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Anastasia Ganja 0 1 0
08.04.24
qual.
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Martina Peretti 0 1 4
08.04.24
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro 0 2 4
08.04.24
qual.
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Alexandra Biot 0 2 2
08.04.24
1st round
Lisa Pigato 2 7 6
Arianna Zucchini 0 5 4
08.04.24
qual.
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Eleonora Baroni 0 0 0
08.04.24
1st round
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 3 0
08.04.24
1st round
Lucie Havlickova 2 4 7 6
Federica Bilardo 1 6 66 1
08.04.24
qual.
Marcella Dessolis 2 6 6
Nia Gelashvili 0 3 3
wta single Hard Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
qual.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 7 6
Vlada Mincheva 0 68 2
08.04.24
qual.
Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Yujin Kim 0 1 1
08.04.24
qual.
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 7
Kristyna Damaskova 0 2 67
08.04.24
qual.
On Yu Choi 2 6 6
Diana Yakovleva 0 4 3
08.04.24
qual.
Mariam Atia 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 0 3
08.04.24
qual.
Weronika Ewald 2 1 6 14
Victoria Mikhaylova 1 6 1 12
08.04.24
qual.
Sonal Patil 2 6 4 10
Alexandra Iordache 1 3 6 6
08.04.24
qual.
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 1 1
wta single Hard China W50 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
qual.
Ana Konjuh 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 4 2
08.04.24
qual.
Wushuang Zheng 2 1 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 1 6 3 4
08.04.24
qual.
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 2
08.04.24
qual.
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 4 1
08.04.24
qual.
Jiaqi Wang 2 4 6 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya 1 6 2 4
08.04.24
qual.
Evialina Laskevich 2 5 6 6
Chia Yi Tsao 1 7 4 2
wta single Clay Switzerland W75 Bellinzona sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
qual.
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 7
Rebecca Peterson 0 3 64
08.04.24
qual.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 2 6 7
Anna Gabric 1 6 2 66
08.04.24
qual.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 3 0
08.04.24
qual.
Lena Papadakis 2 6 3 6
Aneta Kladivova 1 3 6 4
08.04.24
qual.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 1 4
08.04.24
qual.
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Noelia Manta 0 3 3
08.04.24
qual.
Jessica Bertoldo 2 3 6 6
Nika Radisic 1 6 3 2
08.04.24
qual.
Amandine Monnot 2 4 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 1 6 1 2
atp double Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Ray Ho/Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 4 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 4 10
Philip Henning/Dylan Salton 1 2 6 5
08.04.24
1st round
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin/Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 1 4
08.04.24
1st round
Manuel Mazza/Alessandro Pecci 2 6 4 10
Christoph Negritu/Louis Wessels 1 4 6 8
08.04.24
1st round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Biagio Gramaticopolo/Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 2 2
08.04.24
1st round
Alexandr Binda/Alexander Chepik 2 6 4 10
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Vladimir Filip 1 4 6 5
08.04.24
1st round
Facundo Juarez/Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Artur Kukasian/Maxim Zhukov 0 4 4
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 1 6 11
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 1 6 4 9
08.04.24
1st round
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 2 7 6
Liam Delicata/Ioannis Stamatopoulos 0 64 4
08.04.24
1st round
James Davis/Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Christopher Heck/Jake Van Emburgh 0 1 1
08.04.24
1st round
Lukas Pokorny/Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Isaac Nortie Nortey/Olaf Pieczkowski 0 4 4
08.04.24
1st round
Ewen Lumsden/Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige/Jesse Delaney 0 2 2
atp double Clay Chile M15 Quillota sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 7 6
Maximiliano Tapia Touma/Benjamin Torrealba 0 5 3
08.04.24
1st round
Collin Altamirano/Leonardo Vega 2 6 7
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Joel Angel Lucero 0 2 64
08.04.24
1st round
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Alexander Stater 2 2 7 10
Fernando Cavallo/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 6 63 4
08.04.24
1st round
Elbert Barr/Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi/Diego Ortiz Gamonal 0 3 3
atp double Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Jaime Caldes/Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Enzo Helguera Casado/Dario Ortega Ferrero 0 1 3
08.04.24
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Dali Blanch/Darwin Blanch 0 4 1
08.04.24
1st round
Marco Miceli/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Goncalo Marques/Kuang Qing Xu 0 4 1
08.04.24
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Javier Molino/Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 2 1
08.04.24
1st round
Yaroslav Demin/Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 6
Benjamin Pietri/Marcel Zielinski 0 64 1
08.04.24
1st round
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Diego Fernandez Flores 2 4 6 10
Toprak Avcibasi/Sebastian Pino 1 6 3 5
08.04.24
1st round
Rodrigo Mora Clement/Peetu Pohjola 2 3 7 10
Jose Dominguez Alonso/Ivan Perez Martin 1 6 61 4
atp double Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6 10
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 1 4 77 7
08.04.24
1st round
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 7
Lucas Gerch/Marcel Hornung 0 65 5
08.04.24
1st round
Jay Clarke/Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Simone Agostini/Matteo De Vincentis 0 3 4
08.04.24
1st round
Seita Watanabe/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Ruslan Serazhetdinov/Aryan Jit Singh 0 2 1
08.04.24
1st round
Edas Butvilas/Erik Tkalenko 2 7 7
Giovanni Agostinetto/Matteo Fondriest 0 5 5
08.04.24
1st round
Raphael Collignon/Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 2 1
08.04.24
1st round
Michiel De Krom/Johan Nikles 2 7 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 64 5
atp double Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Graham Maassen/Kyle Overmyer 2 7 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi/Samuele Pieri 0 65 4
08.04.24
1st round
Filip Duda/Niklas Schell 2 7 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 63 1
08.04.24
1st round
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Fabrizio Andaloro/Antonio Caruso 0 3 4
atp double Hard Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
David Poljak/Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Daniil Eliseev/Nikolay Eliseev 0 2 1
08.04.24
1st round
Saba Purtseladze/Zura Tkemaladze 2 4 6 12
Akram El Sallaly/Kris Van Wyk 1 6 3 10
08.04.24
1st round
Trey Hilderbrand/Noah Schachter 2 7 7
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Man Ho Yap 0 61 5
08.04.24
1st round
Petr Bar Biryukov/Amr Elsayed 2 7 5 10
Yurii Dzhavakian/Khumoun Sultanov 1 5 7 7
08.04.24
1st round
Ben Jones/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand/Petr Nesterov 0 1 2
08.04.24
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin/Ilia Simakin 2 6 3 10
Berk Ilkel/Cem Ilkel 1 4 6 7
08.04.24
1st round
Adam Majchrzak/Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6 10
Illya Beloborodko/Maik Steiner 1 2 76 4
08.04.24
1st round
Hamish Stewart/Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 0 4 4
atp double Clay Spain Madrid Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 5 7 19
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 1 7 68 17
atp double Clay Monaco Monte-Carlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Neal Skupski 0 3 67
08.04.24
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik/Adrian Mannarino 0 2 1
08.04.24
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 7
Ugo Humbert/Fabrice Martin 0 60 62
08.04.24
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech/Valentin Vacherot 0 65 2
08.04.24
2nd round
Taylor Harry Fritz/Holger Rune 2 4 6 12
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 1 6 3 10
atp double Clay USA Sarasota Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis 0 3 2
08.04.24
1st round
Evan King/Mitchell Krueger 2 6 7
Corentin Denolly/Clement Tabur 0 4 64
atp double Clay Croatia Split Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 7 6
Dan Added/Neil Oberleitner 0 5 3
wta double Clay Colombia Billie Jean King sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando/Camila Romero 0 2 2
08.04.24
Romina Ccuno/Francesca Maguina Bunikowska 2 2 6 10
Martina Capurro Taborda/Julia Riera 1 6 2 7
08.04.24
Andrea Gamiz/Vanesa Suarez 2 4 6 10
Fernanda Labrana/Daniela Seguel 1 6 3 5
wta double Hard China Billie Jean King sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
Dabin Kim/Sohyun Park 2 6 1 10
Paige Mary Hourigan/Erin Routliffe 1 3 6 7
08.04.24
Hao-Ching Chan/En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo/Lin Zhu 0 4 2
08.04.24
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Mehetia Boosie/Ruby Coffin 0 1 1
wta double Clay Portugal Billie Jean King sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
Despina Papamichail/Maria Sakkari 2 4 6 10
Elena Milovanovic/Lola Radivojevic 1 6 3 8
08.04.24
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 1 6 10
Adrienn Nagy/Natalia Szabanin 1 6 1 5
08.04.24
Suzan Lamens/Demi Schuurs 2 7 6
Jelena Ostapenko/Darja Semenistaja 0 63 3
08.04.24
Lia Karatancheva/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Laura Brunkel/Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 4 4
08.04.24
Matylda Burylo/Emily Sartz-Lunde 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Nellie Taraba Wallberg 0 3 1
08.04.24
Maria Garcia/Matilde Jorge 2 6 3 10
Ayla Aksu/Berfu Cengiz 1 4 6 7
wta double Clay Spain W100 Zaragoza sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 6 7
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 4 66
08.04.24
1st round
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Samantha Murray/Katarzyna Piter 0 3 4
08.04.24
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Celia Anson Sanchez/Charo Esquiva Banuls 0 2 4
08.04.24
1st round
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden 0 5 2
08.04.24
1st round
Isabelle Haverlag/Moyuka Uchijima 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse/Arantxa Rus 0 65 4
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Linda Sevcikova/Karolina Vlckova 2 5 6 10
Barbara Dessolis/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 1 7 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Defne Cirpanli/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane/Vivien Sandberg 0 3 3
08.04.24
1st round
Irina Balus/Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Zeynep Ilker/Iva Rafailovic 0 3 0
08.04.24
1st round
Ilay Yoruk/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Celine Eiselmeier/Nikola Koprivova 0 3 0
08.04.24
1st round
Alexandra Shubladze/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 6 17
Denisa Hindova/Vittoria Modesti 1 4 74 15
08.04.24
1st round
Alisa Baranovska/Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 3 6 10
Ella Haavisto/Tamara Sramkova 1 6 3 3
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Greta Greco Lucchina/Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Diva Bhatia/Bianca Compuesto 0 4 2
08.04.24
1st round
Jenny Lim/Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Elisabeth Iila/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 3 3
08.04.24
1st round
Paris Corley/Dasha Ivanova 2 7 6
Arabella Koller/Camilla Zanolini 0 63 2
08.04.24
1st round
Savanna Ly/Michika Ozeki 2 6 2 10
Sara Daavettila/Jessica Failla 1 4 6 7
08.04.24
1st round
Mariia Tkacheva/Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Olivia Carneiro/Gaeul Jang 0 64 4
08.04.24
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Britney Chiu/Nao Phang Ziyi 0 3 0
08.04.24
1st round
Yoana Konstantinova/Marie Villet 2 7 7
Ottavia Massetti/Giulia Tedesco 0 5 5
08.04.24
1st round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Lea Bathellier/Louna Zoppas 0 1 3
wta double Clay Spain W15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 1 7 10
Caroline Brack/Ekaterina Ivanova 1 6 62 8
08.04.24
1st round
Maria Andrienko/Margherita Marcon 2 6 7
Tilwith Di Girolami/Amy Zhu 0 4 66
08.04.24
1st round
Laia Petretic/Lorena Solar Donoso 2 6 3 11
Elena Giovanna Giessler/Min Liu 1 2 6 9
08.04.24
1st round
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez/Paula Ortega Redondo 0 2 4
08.04.24
1st round
Laura Cilekova/Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 3
08.04.24
1st round
Marcelina Podlinska/Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa/Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 1 0
08.04.24
1st round
Abigail Amos/Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Gabriela Paun/Irene Vigara Ramos 0 4 2
wta double Clay USA W35 Boca Raton sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Robin Anderson/Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Maria Kozyreva/Sofia Sewing 0 4 3
08.04.24
1st round
Haley Giavara/Victoria Osuigwe 2 6 2 10
Maria Kononova/Jamie Loeb 1 2 6 5
08.04.24
1st round
Sophie Chang/Maya Joint 2 6 6
Kolie Allen/Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 4 2
08.04.24
1st round
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6 10
Jessie Aney/Kayla Cross 1 2 74 7
wta double Clay Burundi W35 Bujumbura sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Kamilla Bartone/Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 0 2
08.04.24
1st round
Weronika Falkowska/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Shria Atturu/Abhilasha Bista 0 0 1
08.04.24
1st round
Riya Bhatia/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Sapir Cohen/Julia Peer 0 1 3
08.04.24
1st round
Maddalena Giordano/Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Kendra Ingabire/Ndayizeye Meira Anastasia 0 0 0
08.04.24
1st round
Naima Karamoko/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Farah Heddar/Julie Tungamirai 0 2 1
wta double Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Emma Lene/Yasmine Mansouri 2 3 6 10
Mara Guth/Julia Middendorf 1 6 3 7
wta double Hard Japan W35 Osaka sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Hayu Kinoshita/Kanon Yamaguchi 0 2 2
08.04.24
1st round
Natsuho Arakawa/Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura/Yukina Saigo 0 2 4
08.04.24
1st round
Aoi Ito/Erika Sema 2 6 6
Miyu Nakashima/Kurumi Tamura 0 3 2
08.04.24
1st round
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa/Himari Sato 0 4 2
08.04.24
1st round
Hiromi Abe/Yuka Hosoki 2 4 6 10
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Yuki Naito 1 6 3 8
08.04.24
1st round
Lizette Cabrera/Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 7
Anri Nagata/Naho Sato 0 2 5
08.04.24
1st round
Petra Hule/Yu-Yun Li 2 7 6
Erina Hayashi/Kanako Morisaki 0 62 3
08.04.24
1st round
Momoko Kobori/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Hanna Chang/Stacey Fung 0 3 3
wta double Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Anastasia Abbagnato/Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 5 6 10
Anastasia Iamachkine/Mariya Poduraeva 1 7 3 3
08.04.24
1st round
Anna Bochoradze/Nia Gelashvili 2 6 4 10
Valeriia Fomenko/Anastasia Ganja 1 2 6 6
wta double Hard Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Nicole Kaye/Sofiya Naydenova 0 1 0
08.04.24
1st round
Salma Drugdova/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
On Yu Choi/Mija Ljubic 0 2 1
08.04.24
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Mariam Atia/Danielle Daley 0 3 4
08.04.24
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina/Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Lucia Cassidy/Chanel Janssen 0 1 2
08.04.24
1st round
Maya Drozd/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 7
Mile Cibulskyte/Christine Gouws 0 1 5
08.04.24
1st round
Georgia Kalamaris/Sonal Patil 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Annabelle Lammas 0 4 2
08.04.24
1st round
Jana Hossam Salah/Vlada Mincheva 2 4 6 10
Yujin Ahn/Yujin Kim 1 6 1 6
08.04.24
1st round
Elizaveta Shebekina/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 3 10
Ekaterina Kazionova/Angelina Wirges 1 4 6 3
wta double Hard China W50 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 4 11
Alevtina Ibragimova/Anastasia Kovaleva 1 4 6 9
08.04.24
1st round
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi/Beatrice Gumulya 0 4 1
08.04.24
1st round
Isabelle Boulais/Yexin Ma 2 6 7
Meng Yi Chen/Shiyu Ye 0 1 5
08.04.24
1st round
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 4 10
Na Dong/Han Shi 1 0 6 5
08.04.24
1st round
Shuo Feng/Jiaqi Wang 2 7 6
Meiqi Guo/Meiling Wang 0 5 3
08.04.24
1st round
Xinyu Gao/Alexandra Osborne 2 6 5 10
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Evialina Laskevich 1 4 7 8
08.04.24
1st round
Anastasia Gasanova/Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 0 3 3
08.04.24
1st round
Chia Yi Tsao/Wushuang Zheng 2 7 6
Thasaporn Naklo/Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 62 4
wta double Clay Switzerland W75 Bellinzona sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1st round
Angela Lazic/Liriza Selishta 1 w/o
Susan Bandecchi/Francesca Curmi 0
08.04.24
1st round
Emily Appleton/Lena Papadakis 1 w/o
Alexandra Eala/Yanina Wickmayer 0
<