Belgium
26.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
18.01.90, 34 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laure Line Glaude vs. Regina Husak - head to head matches
Laure Line Glaude form & Regina Husak form
Laure Line Glaude - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Erwitte - Clay |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Demi Tran | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Tania Munteanu | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.12.20 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
21.12.20 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
10.11.20 qual. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
09.11.20 q 2 | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Regina Husak - last matches
W25 Brno - Clay |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Margaux Orange | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Olomouc - Clay |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Bytom - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Solarino - Carpet |
10.12.18 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Emanuela Mancuso | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Kayla Dean | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Solarino - Carpet |
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Giulia Paterno | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Nika Svetec | 7-62, 6-2 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Alexis Jones | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yaroslava Gadiatska | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Brno - Clay |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Frydek Mistek - Clay |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | | match details |
Prague - Clay |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Karolina Szmit | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Sofie Uzdina | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Haren - Clay |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 7-65, 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Celine Fritsch | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Bo Luttikhuis | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Rotterdam - Clay |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Oldenzaal - Clay |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |