Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Mexico Acapulco Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
00:00
1/4
Adam Walton [4]  
Tristan Schoolkate  
19.04.24
01:30
1/4
Maxime Cressy [8]  
Zachary Svajda [3]  
19.04.24
01:30
1/4
Rinky Hijikata [1]  
Alexis Galarneau [6]  
19.04.24
04:00
1/4
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard [5]  
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez [WC]  
atp single Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
12:30
1/4
Cameron Norrie [12]  
Tomas Martin Etcheverry [13]  
19.04.24
14:00
1/4
Matteo Arnaldi  
Casper Ruud [3]  
19.04.24
16:00
1/4
Facundo Diaz Acosta  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [5]  
19.04.24
17:30
1/4
Arthur Fils [16]  
Dusan Lajovic  
atp single Clay Germany Munich sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Alexander Zverev [1]  
Cristian Garin  
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Taylor Harry Fritz [3]  
Jack Draper [6]  
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Marc-Andrea Huesler [q]  
Holger Rune [2]  
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Felix Auger Aliassime [5]  
Jan-Lennard Struff [4]  
atp single Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
10:20
1/4
Joao Fonseca [WC]  
Alejandro Tabilo [4]  
19.04.24
11:00
2nd round
Miomir Kecmanovic  
Pedro Martinez Portero [8]  
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Corentin Moutet  
Marton Fucsovics  
19.04.24
11:00
2nd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild  
Mariano Navone [5]  
19.04.24
11:00
2nd round
Sebastian Korda [3]  
Gregoire Barrere [q]  
19.04.24
11:00
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo [1]  
Federico Coria  
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
04:00
1/4
Lloyd Harris [6]  
Sho Shimabukuro [3]  
19.04.24
05:30
1/4
Yu Hsiou Hsu  
Bu Yunchaokete [5]  
19.04.24
05:30
1/4
Mark Lajal  
Ricardas Berankis  
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
09:30
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz [4]  
Facundo Juarez [8]  
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Philip Henning [5]  
Kokoro Isomura  
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Andrea Picchione [1]  
Giuseppe La Vela [7]  
atp single I. hard France M15 Azay le sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
12:00
1/4
Louis Dussin  
Alexandre Reco  
19.04.24
14:00
1/4
Gleb Sakharov [q]  
Yanis Ghazouani Durand  
19.04.24
18:00
1/4
Emile Hudd  
Kenny de Schepper [2]  
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Dubrovnik sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
10:00
1/4
Sean Hess  
Mirza Basic [7]  
19.04.24
10:00
1/4
Pietro Marino  
Maxime Chazal [2]  
19.04.24
10:00
1/4
Milos Karol [8]  
Carlo Alberto Caniato [JR]  
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
10:30
1st round
Stefan Vujic [q]  
Paul Barbier Gazeu [JR]  
19.04.24
10:30
1st round
Stefan Popovic [1]  
Kristijan Juhas [q]  
19.04.24
10:30
1st round
Todor Vukomanovic [WC]  
Francesco Ferrari [q]  
19.04.24
12:00
1st round
Stefan Adrian Andreescu [q]  
Noah Lopez  
19.04.24
12:00
1st round
Mariano Tammaro  
Branko Djuric  
19.04.24
13:30
1st round
Jack Loge  
Zoran Ludoski [q]  
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
12:00
1/4
Moerani Bouzige  
Robin Bertrand [2]  
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
08:00
1/4
Sergey Fomin [5]  
Savva Polukhin [q]  
19.04.24
09:30
1/4
Denys Klok [3]  
Bekkhan Atlangeriev [q]  
atp single Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
10:00
1/4
Benjamin Pietri [q]  
Diego Fernandez Flores  
19.04.24
11:30
1/4
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov [q]  
Darwin Blanch [JR]  
19.04.24
11:30
1/4
Iliyan Radulov  
Martin Klizan [WC]  
atp single Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Aziz Dougaz [1WC]  
Pawel Juszczak  
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Nicola Kuhn  
Ryan Nijboer [7]  
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Florent Bax  
Sandro Kopp [2]  
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Raphael Collignon [5]  
Edas Butvilas  
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
10:00
1/2
Kirill Kivattsev  
Omni Kumar [2]  
19.04.24
11:30
1/2
Clement Chidekh [1]  
Gabriele Piraino  
atp single Clay Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Valentin Royer [q]  
Dennis Novak  
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Vilius Gaubas  
Jaime Faria [WC]  
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri [q]  
Francisco Comesana [4]  
atp single Clay Argentina San Miguel de sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
15:00
1/4
Andrea Collarini [3]  
Gonzalo Villanueva [6]  
19.04.24
15:00
1/4
Hernan Casanova [5]  
Ergi Kirkin [4]  
19.04.24
15:00
1/4
Franco Roncadelli  
Lautaro Midon [WC]  
atp single Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
16:00
1/4
Oliver Crawford  
Stefan Kozlov [WC]  
19.04.24
16:00
1/4
Joel Schwaerzler  
Mitchell Krueger  
wta single Clay Portugal Oeiras sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Clara Tauson [4]  
Matilde Jorge [WC]  
19.04.24
12:00
1/4
Varvara Lepchenko [LL]  
Kristina Mladenovic [WC]  
19.04.24
12:00
1/4
Bernarda Pera [1]  
Francisca Jorge  
19.04.24
12:00
1/4
Aliona Falei  
Suzan Lamens  
wta single Clay France Rouen sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
11:30
1/4
Arantxa Rus  
Magda Linette  
19.04.24
11:30
1/4
Sloane Stephens [6]  
Yue Yuan [4]  
19.04.24
17:30
1/4
Elena Gabriela Ruse [q]  
Caroline Garcia [2]  
wta single Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
12:30
1/4
Elena Rybakina [4]  
Jasmine Paolini  
19.04.24
14:00
1/4
Marketa Vondrousova [6]  
Aryna Sabalenka [2]  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
09:30
1/4
Ilay Yoruk [1]  
Basak Eraydin  
19.04.24
09:30
1/4
Linda Sevcikova  
Radka Zelnickova [2]  
19.04.24
09:30
1/4
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva [JR]  
Chantal Sauvant [3]  
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Denisa Hindova [4]  
Defne Cirpanli  
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
09:00
1st round
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide [6]  
Laura Cilekova  
19.04.24
09:00
1st round
Alisa Vasileva [q]  
Stefania Bojica [7]  
19.04.24
10:00
2nd round
Eva Maria Ionescu  
Dimitra Pavlou [2]  
19.04.24
10:30
1st round
Laura Svatikova  
Natalija Senic [4]  
19.04.24
10:30
1st round
Zuzanna Bednarz  
Isabella Maria Serban [q]  
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
10:30
1/4
Lara Pfeifer [q]  
Milana Zhabrailova [7]  
19.04.24
12:00
1/4
Sara Daavettila  
Marie Villet  
19.04.24
12:00
1/4
Nina Radovanovic [6]  
Shiho Akita [4]  
wta single Clay Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
08:00
1/4
Ksenia Laskutova [1]  
Irene Lavino  
19.04.24
08:00
1/4
Anna Ureke [3]  
Irina Balus [8]  
19.04.24
08:00
1/4
Alisa Kummel [6]  
Valeriya Yushchenko [4]  
wta single Clay Spain W15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
10:00
1/4
Emily Seibold  
Isabelle Cherny [q]  
19.04.24
10:00
1/4
Adrienn Nagy [6]  
Joelle Steur [4]  
19.04.24
10:00
1/4
Maria Andrienko [q]  
Isis Louise Van Den Broek  
19.04.24
11:30
1/4
Caroline Werner [q]  
Gina Feistel [2]  
wta single Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
10:30
1/4
Sada Nahimana [7]  
Emma Lene  
19.04.24
10:30
1/4
Weronika Falkowska  
Sofia Rocchetti  
19.04.24
12:00
1/4
Malene Helgo  
Antonia Schmidt  
19.04.24
12:00
1/4
Gloria Ceschi [q]  
Alison Van Uytvanck  
wta single Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
10:00
1/4
Stephanie Wagner [SR]  
Jennifer Ruggeri  
19.04.24
10:00
1/4
Ayla Aksu [3]  
Nahia Berecoechea [7]  
19.04.24
10:00
1/4
Beatrice Ricci [WC]  
Sofia Shapatava  
19.04.24
10:00
1/4
Lucie Havlickova [5]  
Laura Hietaranta  
wta single Hard China W50 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
05:00
1/4
Jia-Jing Lu  
Qiang Wang [WC]  
19.04.24
05:00
1/4
Zongyu Li  
Xinxin Yao  
19.04.24
06:30
1/4
Fangzhou Liu  
Yufei Ren [WC]  
19.04.24
06:30
1/4
Hong Yi Cody Wong  
Lanlana Tararudee [7]  
wta single Hard France W50+H Calvi sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
10:30
1/4
Valentina Ryser [7]  
Sarah Beth Grey  
19.04.24
12:00
1/4
Nigina Abduraimova [3]  
Linda Klimovicova [8]  
19.04.24
12:00
1/4
Daria Snigur [1]  
Victoria Kan  
wta single Clay Switzerland W75 Chiasso sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
12:00
1/4
Francesca Curmi  
Anna Bondar [4]  
19.04.24
13:30
1/4
Julia Riera [3]  
Simona Waltert [5]  
19.04.24
14:30
1/4
Irene Burillo Escorihuela  
Lois Boisson  
wta single Clay Slovenia W75 Koper sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Polona Hercog [7SR]  
Pia Lovric [WC]  
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Antonia Ruzic  
Veronika Erjavec [8]  
19.04.24
12:30
1/4
Justina Mikulskyte  
Chloe Paquet [2]  
atp double Hard Mexico Acapulco Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
01:30
1/4
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri [1]  
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac  
19.04.24
02:50
1/4
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha  
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios [2]  
19.04.24
02:50
1/4
Antoine Bellier/Luca Sanchez  
Gijs Brouwer/Aidan Mchugh [ALT]  
atp double Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
15:30
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic  
Ivan Dodig/Neal Skupski [2]  
atp double Clay Germany Munich sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald [PR]  
Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea  
atp double Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
10:00
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten [3]  
Francisco Cabral/Aleksandr Nedovyesov  
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Pedro Martinez Portero/Alejandro Tabilo  
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos [4]  
19.04.24
11:00
1/4
Nuno Borges/Reese Stalder  
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul [2]  
atp double Hard Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
06:40
1/2
Jie Cui/Duckhee Lee [WC]  
Yunseong Chung/Yu Hsiou Hsu  
atp double Clay Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
11:00
1/2
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq  
Sergio Martos Gornes/Petros Tsitsipas  
19.04.24
11:00
1/2
David Vega Hernandez/Szymon Walkow  
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer  
atp double Clay Argentina San Miguel de sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:00
1/4
Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo [3]  
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian  
atp double Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
00:00
1/4
Scott Duncan/Federico Agustin Gomez [3]  
Alexander Ritschard/Benjamin Sigouin  
19.04.24
16:00
1/2
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen  
Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis [2]  
wta double Clay Portugal Oeiras sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
11:00
1/2
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova [1]  
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge  
<