INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
So-Ra Lee vs. Diletta Cherubini - head to head matches
12.04.21 | q 2 | So-Ra Lee | Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
So-Ra Lee form & Diletta Cherubini form
So-Ra Lee - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-3, 3-2, - So-Ra Lee - retired | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.22 1/2 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Ha Yoon Son | 7-67, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
29.12.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
27.12.21 qual. | vs. Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
27.12.21 q 2 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.12.21 q 1 | vs. Anusha Kondaveeti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.12.21 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.12.21 qual. | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.21 q 1 | vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Diletta Cherubini - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 0-1, - Diletta Cherubini - retired | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Melania Delai | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
01.04.24 q 1 | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | - Diletta Cherubini - walk over | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Dhara Bharat Thakor | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Ureke | 7-62, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |