W25 Bengaluru 2023 live score

W25 Bengaluru live, $25K

wta single Clay India W25 Bengaluru sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.23
fin
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 4 6
Zeel Desai 1 0 6 3
24.11.23
1/2
Zeel Desai 2 3 6 7
Rutuja Bhosale 1 6 4 5
24.11.23
1/2
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 0 2 1
23.11.23
1/4
Rutuja Bhosale 2 7 1 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 64 6 1
23.11.23
1/4
Zeel Desai 2 6 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 1 3 72 4
23.11.23
1/4
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Vaishnavi Adkar 0 1 4
23.11.23
1/4
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 1 2
22.11.23
2nd round
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Pranjala Yadlapalli 0 4 3
22.11.23
2nd round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale 0 1 3
22.11.23
2nd round
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 4 4
22.11.23
2nd round
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 3 4
22.11.23
2nd round
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 4 7 7
Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 6 5 5
22.11.23
2nd round
Diletta Cherubini 2 7 6 6
Anna Ureke 1 62 77 4
22.11.23
2nd round
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Suhitha Maruri 0 1 1
22.11.23
2nd round
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 7
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 3 61
20.11.23
1st round
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Yashaswini Panwar 0 3 2
20.11.23
1st round
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Anjali Rathi 0 3 3
20.11.23
1st round
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 7
Humera Baharmus 0 1 5
20.11.23
1st round
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 1 2
20.11.23
1st round
Suhitha Maruri 2 6 6
Paavanii Paathak 0 3 3
20.11.23
1st round
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Sahira Singh 0 0 1
21.11.23
1st round
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 3
21.11.23
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 7
Smriti Bhasin 0 4 5
21.11.23
1st round
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Vanshita Pathania 0 1 0
21.11.23
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Tanisha Kashyap 0 4 3
21.11.23
1st round
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar 0 1 1
21.11.23
1st round
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Kundali Majgaine 0 3 3
21.11.23
1st round
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 0 1
21.11.23
1st round
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Sonal Patil 0 0 0
21.11.23
1st round
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu 0 0 1
21.11.23
1st round
Pooja Ingale 1 4
Tamara Curovic retired 0 1
19.11.23
qual.
Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Abhilasha Bista 0 0 3
19.11.23
qual.
Vanshita Pathania 2 0 6 10
Arthi Muniyan 1 6 4 7
19.11.23
qual.
Pooja Ingale 2 6 7
Soha Sadiq 0 3 5
19.11.23
qual.
Paavanii Paathak 2 7 6
Sejal Gopal Bhutada 0 65 4
19.11.23
qual.
Yashaswini Panwar 2 6 6
Apurva Vemuri 0 1 3
19.11.23
qual.
Kundali Majgaine 2 6 2 10
Sandeepti Singh Rao 1 3 6 6
19.11.23
qual.
Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 1 4
19.11.23
qual.
Sonal Patil 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 4 2
18.11.23
q 1
Arthi Muniyan 2 6 6
Vanshika Choudhary 0 0 3
18.11.23
q 1
Soha Sadiq 2 6 6
Shefali Arora 0 2 3
18.11.23
q 1
Niditra Rajmohan 2 6 6
Sanjitha Ramesh Ramesh 0 4 2
18.11.23
q 1
Vanshita Pathania 2 6 2 10
Priyanshi Bhandari 1 3 6 8
18.11.23
q 1
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 6 7
Priyanka Rodricks 0 1 5
18.11.23
q 1
Pooja Ingale 2 6 6
Nithesa Selvaraj 0 1 1
18.11.23
q 1
Paavanii Paathak 2 6 2 10
Kashish Bhatia 1 1 6 4
18.11.23
q 1
Yashaswini Panwar 2 7 6
Demi Tran 0 5 2
18.11.23
q 1
Sandeepti Singh Rao 2 6 6
Sai Janvi 0 0 1
18.11.23
q 1
Abhilasha Bista 2 2 7 10
Avishka Gupta 1 6 5 6
18.11.23
q 1
Apurva Vemuri 2 6 6
Vidhyalakshmi S 0 0 0
18.11.23
q 1
Sonal Patil 2 4 6 10
Laalitya Kalluri 1 6 4 8
18.11.23
q 1
Sejal Gopal Bhutada 2 3 6 11
Mihika Yadav 1 6 2 9
19.11.23
q 1
Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Janani Ramesh 0 1 3
19.11.23
q 1
Kundali Majgaine 2 7 6
Madhurima Sawant 0 65 4
19.11.23
q 1
Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar 2 6 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 4 4
wta double Clay India W25 Bengaluru sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.23
fin
Diletta Cherubini/Antonia Schmidt 2 4 7 10
Punnin Kovapitukted/Anna Ureke 1 6 5 4
23.11.23
1/2
Diletta Cherubini/Antonia Schmidt 2 0 6 10
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 6 0 3
24.11.23
1/2
Punnin Kovapitukted/Anna Ureke 1 6
Rutuja Bhosale/Zhibek Kulambayeva retired 0 2
22.11.23
1/4
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Kashish Bhatia/Vanshita Pathania 0 0 3
22.11.23
1/4
Rutuja Bhosale/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale/Sandeepti Singh Rao 0 2 0
23.11.23
1/4
Punnin Kovapitukted/Anna Ureke 2 7 6
Sai Chamarthi/Soha Sadiq 0 5 2
23.11.23
1/4
Diletta Cherubini/Antonia Schmidt 1 6 2
Jenny Duerst/Ekaterina Yashina retired 0 3 1
20.11.23
1st round
Sai Chamarthi/Soha Sadiq 2 6 6
Saumya Vig/Pranjala Yadlapalli 0 3 2
20.11.23
1st round
Punnin Kovapitukted/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus/Smriti Bhasin 0 2 2
20.11.23
1st round
Diletta Cherubini/Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Vaishnavi Adkar/Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 2 2
20.11.23
1st round
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Suhitha Maruri/Prathiba Narayan Prasad 0 0 3
20.11.23
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture/Niditra Rajmohan 0 1 0
20.11.23
1st round
Pooja Ingale/Sandeepti Singh Rao 2 7 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Demi Tran 0 5 0
20.11.23
1st round
Kashish Bhatia/Vanshita Pathania 2 6 6
Laalitya Kalluri/Priyanka Rodricks 0 3 2
20.11.23
1st round
Jenny Duerst/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 7
Zeel Desai/Anastasia Sukhotina 0 4 5
<