Russia
29.01.04, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Moldova
14.02.97, 27 years
10443 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mikhail Gorokhov vs. Egor Matvievici - head to head matches
Mikhail Gorokhov form & Egor Matvievici form
Mikhail Gorokhov - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Jordan Chiu | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | | match details |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Seydina Andre | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. James Davis | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Dusan Baranec | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Fred Simonsson | 0-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Luca Potenza | 3-6, 6-71 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Cosimo Banti | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucca Pinto | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manav Hariraj | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 4-6, 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 7-5, 3-1, Igor Kudriashov - retired | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ludovico Vaccari | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Maksim Shin | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eldin Nokic | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Loan Lestir | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Shivam Khanna | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 6-3, 7-61 | | match details |
Egor Matvievici - last matches
M15 Telde - Clay |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Kish - Clay |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Paul Werren | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Yunes Talavar | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Amirreza Armioun | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tushar Sharma | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kish - Clay |
01.01.24 q 2 | vs. Moen Mohammadi | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Moein Moazam | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Split - Clay |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Matic Dimic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Fabio Luis Guth | 6-75, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
13.12.22 q 2 | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
11.12.22 q 1 | vs. Shadi Kallel | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Michel Hopp | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Norbert Kapolnasi | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
28.11.22 q 2 | vs. Geni Inoue | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Christiaan Van Rooyen | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Federico Campana | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Constanta - Clay |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Luca | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Skopje - Clay |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Evans | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Bucharest - Clay |
23.05.22 qual. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Damian Alexandru Cucu | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
22.05.22 q 2 | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Noah Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Amirarsalan Ghomi | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Moein Moazam | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |