M15 Monastir 2023 live score

M15 Monastir live, $15K

atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.23
fin
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 4 3
13.10.23
1/2
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Maxence Rivet 0 2 62
13.10.23
1/2
Maxence Beauge 2 7 6
Tom Gentzsch 0 65 2
12.10.23
1/4
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 4 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 3 6 4
12.10.23
1/4
Maxence Beauge 2 6 3 7
Cyril Vandermeersch 1 4 6 65
12.10.23
1/4
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Adrien Gobat 0 2 4
12.10.23
1/4
Maxence Rivet 2 3 6 6
Jack Loge 1 6 3 3
11.10.23
2nd round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli 0 3 1
11.10.23
2nd round
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 4 3
11.10.23
2nd round
Adrien Gobat 1 4
Aleksandr Lobanov retired 0 3
11.10.23
2nd round
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Yuta Kikuchi 0 2 3
11.10.23
2nd round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 3 6 6
Carlo Alberto Caniato 1 6 2 2
11.10.23
2nd round
Tom Gentzsch 2 7 2 7
Aziz Ouakaa 1 610 6 5
11.10.23
2nd round
Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 1 1
11.10.23
2nd round
Jack Loge 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 4 4
09.10.23
1st round
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 4 6
Maik Steiner 1 4 6 3
09.10.23
1st round
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 3 0
09.10.23
1st round
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Josh Roe Flannelly 0 4 0
09.10.23
1st round
Federico Bondioli 2 6 6
Kevin Edengren 0 1 3
10.10.23
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Menelaos Efstathiou 0 1 2
10.10.23
1st round
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 1 2
10.10.23
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 1 6
Stefano D'Agostino 1 1 6 3
10.10.23
1st round
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Antoine Vincent 0 3 4
10.10.23
1st round
Yuta Kikuchi 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 1 4
10.10.23
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 1 6 3 4
10.10.23
1st round
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 7
Fabien Salle 0 4 68
10.10.23
1st round
Romain Faucon 2 6 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 3 1
10.10.23
1st round
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Beren Tan 0 4 2
10.10.23
1st round
Maxence Rivet 2 4 7 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 6 5 2
10.10.23
1st round
Carlo Alberto Caniato 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 3 2
10.10.23
1st round
Jack Loge 2 6 4 6
Jurriaan Bol 1 3 6 4
08.10.23
qual.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 4 6 10
Brian Bozemoj 1 6 4 7
08.10.23
qual.
Stefano D'Agostino 2 7 3 10
Frederic Schlossmann 1 5 6 6
08.10.23
qual.
Romain Faucon 2 7 6 11
Mert Alkaya 1 61 77 9
08.10.23
qual.
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 7 4 10
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 62 6 8
08.10.23
qual.
Jurriaan Bol 2 7 7
Lucca Pinto 0 65 5
08.10.23
qual.
Maxence Rivet 2 7 6
Hernan Oivas Quiroz 0 63 0
09.10.23
qual.
Antoine Vincent 2 6 6
Mikail Alimli 0 1 3
09.10.23
qual.
Jack Loge 2 6 4 10
Aleksei Mokrov 1 1 6 1
08.10.23
q 2
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 2 2
08.10.23
q 2
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Nicolas Tourte 0 3 2
08.10.23
q 2
Antoine Vincent 2 6 6
Adam Kaczmarek 0 1 0
08.10.23
q 2
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 7 7
Louis Larue 0 64 63
08.10.23
q 2
Stefano D'Agostino 2 3 6 10
Jaka Protic Zakelj 1 6 3 8
08.10.23
q 2
Frederic Schlossmann 2 7 6
Alberto Morolli 0 5 1
08.10.23
q 2
Romain Faucon 2 6 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 0 2
08.10.23
q 2
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 7 7
Raffael Schaer 0 5 5
08.10.23
q 2
Mikail Alimli 2 6 6
Federico Bove 0 1 4
08.10.23
q 2
Lucca Pinto 2 1 7 10
Ye Hongyu 1 6 63 7
08.10.23
q 2
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 6
Harold Van Raemdonck 0 3 1
08.10.23
q 2
Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Yuchen Pan 0 1 0
08.10.23
q 2
Brian Bozemoj 2 7 6
Louis Allen 0 65 3
08.10.23
q 2
Jack Loge 2 6 6
Ki Lung Ng 0 2 3
08.10.23
q 2
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Hugo Cardinaud 0 0 2
08.10.23
q 2
Hernan Oivas Quiroz 2 3 7 10
Clement Deleersnyder 1 6 5 8
07.10.23
q 1
Nicolas Tourte 2 6 6
Eugenio Almeida Junior 0 4 4
07.10.23
q 1
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Victor Paganetti 0 3 2
07.10.23
q 1
Federico Bove 2 6 7
Anes Latifovic 0 1 68
07.10.23
q 1
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Arthur Laborde 0 1 4
07.10.23
q 1
Ki Lung Ng 2 3 6 10
Matei Cristian Onofrei 1 6 2 2
07.10.23
q 1
Antoine Vincent 2 6 6
Faris Hadir Jr 0 0 2
07.10.23
q 1
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Nikita Safonov 0 0 2
07.10.23
q 1
Stefano D'Agostino 2 2 6 10
Dorian Tremblay 1 6 3 8
07.10.23
q 1
Frederic Schlossmann 2 3 6 10
Mikhail Gorokhov 1 6 3 7
07.10.23
q 1
Clement Deleersnyder 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 3 1
07.10.23
q 1
Alberto Morolli 2 6 3 10
Tommaso Schold 1 4 6 8
07.10.23
q 1
Louis Allen 2 7 6
Rayen Hermassi 0 63 3
07.10.23
q 1
Rodrigo Mora Clement 2 6 7
Gabriele Volpi 0 1 5
07.10.23
q 1
Romain Faucon 2 6 6
Hugo Soares 0 1 2
07.10.23
q 1
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Peter Cervenak 0 1 1
07.10.23
q 1
Mikail Alimli 2 6 6
Leonardo Angeloni 0 3 1
07.10.23
q 1
Raffael Schaer 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 3
07.10.23
q 1
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Philibert 1 1 6 8
07.10.23
q 1
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 6 6 10
Alexey Nesterov 1 3 73 7
07.10.23
q 1
Lucca Pinto 2 6 7
Yanick Schneider 0 2 5
07.10.23
q 1
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 6
Stefano Liokossis 0 3 1
07.10.23
q 1
Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 3 0
07.10.23
q 1
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Rowan Blackbeard 0 1 0
07.10.23
q 1
Hugo Cardinaud 2 6 7
Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 4 5
07.10.23
q 1
Adam Kaczmarek 2 2 6 10
Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman 1 6 1 8
07.10.23
q 1
Louis Larue 2 6 3 10
Federico Valle 1 2 6 8
07.10.23
q 1
Jack Loge 2 6 6
Noah Perfetti 0 3 1
07.10.23
q 1
Ye Hongyu 2 6 6
Patrick Toman 0 0 1
07.10.23
q 1
Yuchen Pan 2 4 7 10
Francesco Liucci 1 6 63 6
07.10.23
q 1
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Kyle Rae 0 3 0
07.10.23
q 1
Hernan Oivas Quiroz 2 4 6 10
Marc Ros Mesas 1 6 3 3
07.10.23
q 1
Harold Van Raemdonck 2 6 4 10
Peetu Pohjola 1 1 6 6
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.23
fin
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 2 7 7
Adrian Oetzbach/Kai Wehnelt 0 5 5
12.10.23
1/2
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 2 5 6 10
Maxence Rivet/Cyril Vandermeersch 1 7 2 8
12.10.23
1/2
Adrian Oetzbach/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6 10
Tom Gentzsch/Maik Steiner 1 76 4 4
11.10.23
1/4
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Nicolas Philibert/Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 3 4
11.10.23
1/4
Adrian Oetzbach/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Mikhail Gorokhov/Aleksandr Lobanov 0 4 3
11.10.23
1/4
Tom Gentzsch/Maik Steiner 2 4 6 10
Maxence Beauge/Nicolas Tourte 1 6 4 7
11.10.23
1/4
Maxence Rivet/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 6
Arthur Laborde/Nicolas Parizzia 0 5 3
09.10.23
1st round
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 2 6 7 10
Samir Hamza Reguig/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 73 5 5
09.10.23
1st round
Adrian Oetzbach/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Jack Loge/Fabien Salle 0 62 1
09.10.23
1st round
Maxence Beauge/Nicolas Tourte 2 6 6
Frederic Schlossmann/Niklas Waldner 0 3 3
09.10.23
1st round
Tom Gentzsch/Maik Steiner 2 6 6 10
Noah Perfetti/Federico Valle 1 73 4 1
09.10.23
1st round
Nicolas Philibert/Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 6 7
Marc Ros Mesas/Beren Tan 0 1 5
09.10.23
1st round
Arthur Laborde/Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Stefano D'Agostino/Francesco Liucci 0 4 4
10.10.23
1st round
Mikhail Gorokhov/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 4 10
Alexandre Aubriot/Patrick Toman 1 2 6 3
10.10.23
1st round
Maxence Rivet/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 4
<