M15 Antalya 2022 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.22
fin
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 4 4
18.11.22
1/2
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 0 3
18.11.22
1/2
Timo Stodder 2 7 7
Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 5 5
17.11.22
1/4
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 5 4
17.11.22
1/4
Alexander Weis 2 7 3 6
Rrezart Cungu 1 5 6 2
17.11.22
1/4
Timo Stodder 2 7 6
Branko Djuric 0 64 2
17.11.22
1/4
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 3
16.11.22
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 3 6
Koray Kirci 1 0 6 0
16.11.22
2nd round
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 7
Maxime Mora 0 0 5
16.11.22
2nd round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 0 7
Oleg Prihodko 1 0 6 61
16.11.22
2nd round
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 0 3
16.11.22
2nd round
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 1 2
16.11.22
2nd round
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 0 1
16.11.22
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Savva Polukhin 0 1 5
16.11.22
2nd round
Branko Djuric 2 2 6 6
Ilya Snitari 1 6 3 1
14.11.22
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 4 0
14.11.22
1st round
Rrezart Cungu 2 5 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 7 0 2
14.11.22
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya 0 2 5
14.11.22
1st round
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 0 4 2
15.11.22
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 1
15.11.22
1st round
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 3 6
Aleksandr Braynin 1 4 6 1
15.11.22
1st round
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Atakan Karahan 0 1 1
15.11.22
1st round
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 2 1
15.11.22
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu 0 64 4
15.11.22
1st round
Timo Stodder 1 6
Vladislav Ivanov retired 0 0
15.11.22
1st round
Lazar Vojinovic 1 4 7 7
Toby Martin retired 0 6 6
15.11.22
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 2 0
15.11.22
1st round
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Kaua Lorenzo Santos Gava 0 0 2
15.11.22
1st round
Branko Djuric 2 7 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 63 3
15.11.22
1st round
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 3 3
15.11.22
1st round
Matthias Ujvary 2 7 6
Jan Kobierski 0 5 2
14.11.22
qual.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Stefano Papagno 0 3 1
14.11.22
qual.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 4 3
14.11.22
qual.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 2 3
14.11.22
qual.
Cezar Cretu 2 7 6
Egor Novikov 0 5 3
14.11.22
qual.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 7 4 10
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 5 6 6
14.11.22
qual.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 4 2
14.11.22
qual.
Federico Campana 2 6 6 10
Jan Kobierski 1 3 74 3
14.11.22
qual.
Atakan Karahan 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 2 4
13.11.22
q 2
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Ivan La Cava 0 4 4
13.11.22
q 2
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 2 2
13.11.22
q 2
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 4 10
Andrea Fiorentini 1 4 6 7
13.11.22
q 2
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 1 10
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 3 6 7
13.11.22
q 2
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Artem Cherepin 0 1 1
13.11.22
q 2
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Filippo Verdese 0 2 1
13.11.22
q 2
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Ivan Burnashov 0 1 2
13.11.22
q 2
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6 10
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 1 3 72 3
13.11.22
q 2
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Egor Tsarapkin 0 1 0
13.11.22
q 2
Igor Shrolik 2 6 7
Yanaki Milev 0 3 63
13.11.22
q 2
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Doruk Turknas 0 1 1
13.11.22
q 2
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 2 1
13.11.22
q 2
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Matija Zugic 0 1 1
13.11.22
q 2
Jan Kobierski 2 6 6
Syl Gaxherri 0 3 2
13.11.22
q 2
Stefano Papagno 2 6 6
Mert Ramadan 0 3 2
13.11.22
q 2
Atakan Karahan 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 3 2
12.11.22
q 1
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Kyle Rae 0 4 2
12.11.22
q 1
Toby Martin 2 6 7
Joan Nadal 0 3 61
12.11.22
q 1
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 0 3
12.11.22
q 1
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Omar El-Hawan 0 0 1
12.11.22
q 1
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Dragos Petre Popeanga 0 2 4
12.11.22
q 1
Aleksandr Braynin 2 2 6 13
Maksim Shin 1 6 4 11
12.11.22
q 1
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 2 1
12.11.22
q 1
Matija Zugic 2 6 6
Andrej Duric 0 2 1
12.11.22
q 1
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Amirhosein Kepadkho 0 0 0
12.11.22
q 1
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Stefan Ivic 0 1 1
12.11.22
q 1
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Max Flaherty 0 1 2
12.11.22
q 1
Kaya Arinc 2 6 7
Cedric Stanke 0 1 5
12.11.22
q 1
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 7
Manuel Almeida 0 0 5
12.11.22
q 1
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 3 3
12.11.22
q 1
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 2 4 6 10
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 6 0 5
12.11.22
q 1
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 2 0
12.11.22
q 1
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 0 4
12.11.22
q 1
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 3 4
12.11.22
q 1
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Fuat Mizanoglu 0 0 0
12.11.22
q 1
Jan Kobierski 1 6 2
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru retired 0 3 0
12.11.22
q 1
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Josh Reid 0 1 1
12.11.22
q 1
Doruk Turknas 2 7 1 10
Ainur Garifullin 1 5 6 7
12.11.22
q 1
Ivan La Cava 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 2 1
12.11.22
q 1
Filippo Verdese 2 6 6
Alec Gaudin 0 1 0
12.11.22
q 1
Egor Tsarapkin 2 6 6 10
Davud Amirov 1 73 4 7
12.11.22
q 1
Mert Ramadan 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 4 3
12.11.22
q 1
Artem Cherepin 2 4 6 10
Georgije Babic 1 6 3 7
12.11.22
q 1
Stefano Papagno 2 3 6 13
Joseph White 1 6 1 11
12.11.22
q 1
Ruben Gospodjinacki 1 6 2
Michael Caspanello retired 0 1 0
12.11.22
q 1
Syl Gaxherri 2 6 6
Henrique Silvestre Gomes 0 1 0
12.11.22
q 1
Atakan Karahan 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 2 3
12.11.22
q 1
Ivan Burnashov 2 6 4 14
Igor Trunov 1 3 6 12
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.22
fin
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Timur Kiuamov 0 4 3
18.11.22
1/2
Bogdan Bobrov/Timur Kiuamov 2 7 7
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Alexander Weis 0 5 65
18.11.22
1/2
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov/Aleksandr Braynin 0 1 2
15.11.22
1/4
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 w/o
Branko Djuric/Yanaki Milev 0
16.11.22
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov/Timur Kiuamov 1 w/o
Oleg Prihodko/Ilya Snitari 0
16.11.22
1/4
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 4
16.11.22
1/4
Nikita Alosha Ushakov/Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 2
14.11.22
1st round
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Stefan Ivic/Matija Zugic 0 3 2
14.11.22
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Daniil Golubev 0 5 1
14.11.22
1st round
Branko Djuric/Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Fuat Mizanoglu/Doruk Turknas 0 0 3
14.11.22
1st round
Nikita Alosha Ushakov/Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Dylan Salton/Egor Tsarapkin 0 0 1
15.11.22
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov/Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya 0 2 2
15.11.22
1st round
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 2 7 7
Rrezart Cungu/Koray Kirci 0 5 64
15.11.22
1st round
Oleg Prihodko/Ilya Snitari 2 5 6 10
Stefan Popovic/Lazar Vojinovic 1 7 2 3
15.11.22
1st round
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Alexander Weis 2 7 7
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 5 5
<