INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterine Gorgodze vs. Vivien Juhaszova - head to head matches
18.11.17 | 1/2 | Vivien Juhaszova | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | Benicarlo | Clay |
14.02.11 | q 1 | Vivien Juhaszova | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Mallorca | Clay |
Ekaterine Gorgodze form & Vivien Juhaszova form
Ekaterine Gorgodze - last matches
W50 Lopota - Hard | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-2, 4-2, Diletta Cherubini - retired | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-72, 0-4, - Ekaterine Gorgodze - retired | match details |
Vivien Juhaszova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 0-4, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 5-7, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Alina Silich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 0-3, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 0-1, - Vivien Juhaszova - retired | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 7-5, 13-11 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |