Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
14.10.02, 21 years
14.10.02, 21 years
Nell Miller vs. Brooke Thompson - head to head matches
03.12.19 | qual. | Nell Miller | Brooke Thompson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Norman | I. hard |
Nell Miller form & Brooke Thompson form
Nell Miller - last matches
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Petja Drame | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Kamea Medora | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Santo - Hard | ||||
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Jada Bui | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Ivana Gombitova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Esther Adeshina | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Naomi Broady | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Lillian Mould | 7-5, 5-2 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Amelia Bissett | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Sasha Hill | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Pamela Montez | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Muskan Mahajan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Brooke Thompson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
17.09.19 q 2 | vs. Gracie Epps | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Yamilet Castillo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Spoljaric | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Marne Dercksen | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Brooke Thompson - last matches
W15 Waco - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Daria Smetannikov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Gala Arangio | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Katya Ramirez | 7-63, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Dakota Fordham | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Nell Miller | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Payne | 7-63, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-73, 0-6 | match details |