MATCH
22.07.20 | 1st round | Naomi Broady | Nell Miller | 6-1, 6-0 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nell Miller | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Naomi Broady | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Nell Miller | |
0-0 | ||
Naomi Broady | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Nell Miller | |
0-0 | ||
Naomi Broady | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-1 | Nell Miller | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Naomi Broady | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Nell Miller | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Naomi Broady | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Nell Miller | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Naomi Broady | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-0 | Nell Miller | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Naomi Broady vs. Nell Miller - head to head matches
22.07.20 | 1st round | Naomi Broady | Nell Miller | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Naomi Broady form & Nell Miller form
Naomi Broady - last matches
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
12.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
16.02.21 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Heike Janse Van Vuuren | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Isabella Kruger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Fujairah - Hard | ||||
18.01.21 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Sem Hazes | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 1-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 7-63, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Allen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Morton | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Olivia Nicholls | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-65, 7-65 | match details |
Nell Miller - last matches
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Petja Drame | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Kamea Medora | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Santo - Hard | ||||
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Jada Bui | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Ivana Gombitova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Esther Adeshina | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Naomi Broady | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Lillian Mould | 7-5, 5-2 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Amelia Bissett | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Sasha Hill | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Pamela Montez | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Muskan Mahajan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Brooke Thompson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
17.09.19 q 2 | vs. Gracie Epps | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Yamilet Castillo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Spoljaric | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Marne Dercksen | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |