Canada
06.10.00, 23 years
06.10.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Algeria
07.10.99, 24 years
07.10.99, 24 years
Maria Tanasescu vs. Hanine Boudjadi - head to head matches
10.09.18 | qual. | Maria Tanasescu | Hanine Boudjadi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Maria Tanasescu form & Hanine Boudjadi form
Maria Tanasescu - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Rita Atik | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 1st round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Mara Schmidt | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Naomi Broady | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tampere - I. hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-1, Fanny Ostlund - retired | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katriin Saar | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Brozda | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Carlista Mohammed | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Breana Stampfli | 6-3, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Lea Tholey | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Bojana Klincov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Hanine Boudjadi - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Andreina Pino | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Julie Schalch | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello | 3-6, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
Algiers - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Marianna Natali | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tlemcen - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 2nd round | vs. Polina Novoselova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Varunya Chandrashekar | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Alger - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Ines Belkis Alimoussa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tlemcen - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Anna Maria Heil | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |