France
29.11.94, 29 years
13684 $
29.11.94, 29 years
13684 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
30.08.95, 28 years
30.08.95, 28 years
Louise Lampla vs. Anastasia Reimchen - head to head matches
16.04.19 | qual. | Louise Lampla | Anastasia Reimchen | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | W15 Cancun | Hard |
Louise Lampla form & Anastasia Reimchen form
Louise Lampla - last matches
Anastasia Reimchen - last matches
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Brooke Killingsworth | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-710, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Duva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Michiru Furuya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Orlando - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gianna Pielet | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Wesley - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Mara Schmidt | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 3-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.18 qual. | vs. Julia Helbet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.12.18 q 2 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 qual. | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.12.18 q 2 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-61, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Neta Tamir | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |