W15 Las Palmas 2020 live score

TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS


TENNIS RANKINGS

W15 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria live, $15K

wta single Clay Spain W15 Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.20
fin
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 5 5
27.11.20
1/2
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 2 2
27.11.20
1/2
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 3 2
26.11.20
1/4
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 2 2
26.11.20
1/4
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 2 6
Marta Custic 1 2 6 2
26.11.20
1/4
Katharina Gerlach 2 4 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 6 0 3
26.11.20
1/4
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 2 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 63 6 3
25.11.20
2nd round
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 4 3
25.11.20
2nd round
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 0 2 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Suzan Lamens 2 4 6 6
Malene Helgo 1 6 1 1
25.11.20
2nd round
Diane Parry 2 6 3 6
Alice Rame 1 3 6 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Marta Custic 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 1 3
25.11.20
2nd round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 4 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 2 1
23.11.20
1st round
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 0 1
23.11.20
1st round
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 4 2
23.11.20
1st round
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6
Barbara Gatica 0 5 4
23.11.20
1st round
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala 0 2 4
23.11.20
1st round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 4 0
23.11.20
1st round
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 4 1
23.11.20
1st round
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 0 0 1
23.11.20
1st round
Marta Custic 2 4 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 6 3 4
24.11.20
1st round
Paula Ormaechea 1 5
Emeline Dartron retired 0 1
24.11.20
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 2 1
24.11.20
1st round
Guillermina Naya 2 6 4 6
Amanda Carreras 1 4 6 4
24.11.20
1st round
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 2 2
24.11.20
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 2 3
24.11.20
1st round
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 2 2
24.11.20
1st round
Malene Helgo 2 7 2 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 5 6 4
24.11.20
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 2 4
23.11.20
qual.
Guillermina Naya 2 2 7 10
Helene Pellicano 1 6 5 5
23.11.20
qual.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 1 4
23.11.20
qual.
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 1 4
23.11.20
qual.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 4
23.11.20
qual.
Maelys Bougrat 2 7 1 10
Eva Vedder 1 5 6 6
23.11.20
qual.
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 2 2
22.11.20
q 2
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 1 0
22.11.20
q 2
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Tabatha Suarez 0 2 1
22.11.20
q 2
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Clarine Lerby 0 2 2
22.11.20
q 2
Emeline Dartron 2 7 6
Jenifer Anger 0 5 3
22.11.20
q 2
Eva Vedder 2 6 5 10
Jillian Louise Roa 1 4 7 6
22.11.20
q 2
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 0 3 4
22.11.20
q 2
Sofia Milatova 2 6 3 10
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar 1 4 6 8
22.11.20
q 2
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 4 7 10
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 6 68 8
22.11.20
q 2
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Hannah Rylatt 0 1 1
22.11.20
q 2
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Paula Rodriguez Gregoris 0 0 1
22.11.20
q 2
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 4 11
Valentina Gaggini 1 1 6 9
22.11.20
q 2
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Hannah Read 0 3 3
22.11.20
q 1
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Elena Rey 0 0 3
22.11.20
q 1
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 1 2
22.11.20
q 1
Mariya Kostyuk 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 3 1
22.11.20
q 1
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Meritxell Boix Molla 0 3 1
22.11.20
q 1
Emeline Dartron 2 6 3 10
Fabienne Gettwart 1 3 6 7
22.11.20
q 1
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Andrea Perez Bordon 0 0 3
22.11.20
q 1
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Taisia Yakunina 0 2 0
22.11.20
q 1
Sofia Milatova 2 7 6
Chiara Girelli 0 5 3
22.11.20
q 1
Valentina Gaggini 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 2 1
22.11.20
q 1
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Lucia Krivosudska 0 1 0
22.11.20
q 1
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Petra Cizinska 0 0 0
22.11.20
q 1
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 2 2
22.11.20
q 1
Jenifer Anger 2 7 5 10
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 1 64 7 8
22.11.20
q 1
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 7 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 5 0
22.11.20
q 1
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Karola Suviste 0 0 0
22.11.20
q 1
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Andrea Sauco Roque 0 1 0
22.11.20
q 1
Jillian Louise Roa 2 6 6
Athina Pitta 0 2 1
22.11.20
q 1
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Maria Berlanga Bandera 0 4 1
22.11.20
q 1
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar 2 6 7
Alicia Barnett 0 3 5
22.11.20
q 1
Clarine Lerby 2 6 6
Isabella Nunez 0 1 1
22.11.20
q 1
Tabatha Suarez 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 4 4
22.11.20
q 1
Hannah Rylatt 2 7 7
Iana Tishchenko 0 5 5
22.11.20
q 1
Paula Rodriguez Gregoris 2 6 7
Mar Ribera Orquin 0 4 66
22.11.20
q 1
Hannah Read 2 6 6
Katriin Saar 0 3 2
wta double Clay Spain W15 Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
fin
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya 2 3 7 10
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 1 6 5 7
25.11.20
1/2
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 5 10
Gabriela Ce/Paula Ormaechea 1 0 7 7
25.11.20
1/2
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya 2 4 6 10
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens 1 6 2 6
24.11.20
1/4
Gabriela Ce/Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 4
24.11.20
1/4
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca/Tabatha Suarez 0 0 2
24.11.20
1/4
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 0 1 3
24.11.20
1/4
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Malene Helgo/Anastasia Zarycka 0 3 3
23.11.20
1st round
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens 2 6 4 11
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Chiara Girelli 1 4 6 9
23.11.20
1st round
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca/Tabatha Suarez 2 7 3 10
Mariya Kostyuk/Isabella Nunez 1 62 6 8
23.11.20
1st round
Malene Helgo/Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco/Eva Vedder 0 4 1
<