INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs. Anouk Koevermans - head to head matches
23.11.20 | q 1 | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | Anouk Koevermans | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | W15 Las | Clay |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro form & Anouk Koevermans form
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.02.24 fin | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-711, 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 7-64, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ankita Raina | 4-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Celine Naef | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Errani | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-61, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Anouk Koevermans - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-3, 6-72, 4-10 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 5-7, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Madhurima Sawant | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Anja Stankovic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marelie Raath | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |