MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Laure Line Glaude | Savine Erler |
1st SERVE % | 40/84 (48%) | 29/57 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/40 (68%) | 14/29 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/44 (45%) | 14/28 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 3/10 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/57 (51%) | 37/84 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/141 (54%) | 65/141 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 |
Laure Line Glaude | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] |
| 3-0 | Savine Erler |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] |
Laure Line Glaude | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] |
| 4-1 | Savine Erler |
0-0, 15-15 |
Laure Line Glaude | 4-2 | |
0-0 |
| 5-2 | Savine Erler |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, 40-A |
Laure Line Glaude | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 |
| 6-3 | |
2 |
| 0-0 | Savine Erler |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] |
Laure Line Glaude | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 |
| 1-1 | Savine Erler |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 |
Laure Line Glaude | 1-2 | |
0-0 |
| 1-3 | Savine Erler |
0-0, 30-0 |
Laure Line Glaude | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 |
| 3-3 | Savine Erler |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, A-40[BP] |
Laure Line Glaude | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 |
| 4-4 | Savine Erler |
0-0 |
Laure Line Glaude | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP], A-40 |
| 5-5 | Savine Erler |
0-0 |
Laure Line Glaude | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 |
| 7-5 | |
Belgium
26.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
06.10.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laure Line Glaude vs. Savine Erler - head to head matches
Laure Line Glaude form & Savine Erler form
Laure Line Glaude - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Erwitte - Clay |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Demi Tran | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Tania Munteanu | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.12.20 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
21.12.20 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
10.11.20 qual. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
09.11.20 q 2 | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Savine Erler - last matches
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 0-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. India Houghton | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Les - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Norges - Hard |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Julie Myatovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Helena Mohamed | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Stella Schmitz | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Macon - I. hard |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Aix - Clay |
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-4, 6-71, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Macon - I. hard |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 4-6, 5-3, Kimberley Zimmermann - retired | | match details |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |