Laure Line Glaude vs. Aya El Sayed 09.11.2020

Laure Line Glaude vs. Aya El Sayed 09.11.2020 - W15 Sharm El Sheikh - compare

MATCH

09.11.20q 2Laure Line Glaude Aya El Sayed 7-5, 7-5 Egypt W15 Sharm Hard

MATCH STATS

7-5

Laure Line Glaude
Belgium
26.08.01, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Egypt
31.05.01, 19 years







Aya El Sayed
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Laure Line Glaude vs. Aya El Sayed - head to head matches

09.11.20q 2Laure Line GlaudeAya El Sayed7-5, 7-5 match detailsEgypt W15 Sharm Hard

Laure Line Glaude - last matches

Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
15.11.20
q 1
vs. Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva3-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
10.11.20
qual.
vs. Polina Bakhmutkina0-6, 6-3, 7-10 lostmatch details
09.11.20
q 2
vs. Aya El Sayed7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
01.11.20
q 1
vs. Polina Gubina1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
26.10.20
q 1
vs. Noel Saidenova1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
19.10.20
q 1
vs. Lian Tran4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
12.10.20
q 1
vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France W15 Saint - Clay
09.09.20
1st round
vs. Lucie Wargnier0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
06.09.20
qual.
vs. Zoe Richard6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain W25 Marbella - Clay
01.09.20
qual.
vs. Maria Lota Kaul2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
31.08.20
q 2
vs. Louise Lampla6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
30.08.20
q 1
vs. Anastasia Kouchnareva6-2, 5-7, 11-9 winmatch details
Holland W15 Alkmaar - Clay
24.08.20
q 2
vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
23.08.20
q 1
vs. Annika Barth4-6, 6-3, 10-2 winmatch details
France W15+H Amiens - Clay
09.03.20
q 2
vs. Julie Belgraver0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.03.20
q 1
vs. Savine Erler6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
10.02.20
q 1
vs. Giuliana Bestetti3-6, 7-61, 2-10 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
03.02.20
q 2
vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
27.01.20
q 2
vs. Giuliana Bestetti3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.01.20
q 1
vs. Elif Sanem Karadag Elif Sanem Karadag - walk over winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
21.01.20
qual.
vs. Barbara Dessolis6-76, 0-6 lostmatch details
20.01.20
q 2
vs. Nikita Uberoi7-64, 3-6, 12-10 winmatch details
19.01.20
q 1
vs. Maria Simonenko6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
16.01.20
2nd round
vs. Silvia Njiric1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.01.20
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
14.01.20
qual.
vs. Nina Rudiukova2-6, 6-2, 10-3 winmatch details
13.01.20
q 2
vs. Mariya Kostyuk6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
08.01.20
1st round
vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca6-2, 2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Holland W15 Haren - Clay
28.08.19
1st round
vs. Sina Herrmann0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details

Aya El Sayed - last matches

Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
26.11.20
2nd round
vs. Barbora Matusova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
25.11.20
1st round
vs. Anna Kubareva6-3, 7-65 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
18.11.20
1st round
vs. Joanna Garland4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
09.11.20
q 2
vs. Laure Line Glaude5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
11.12.19
1st round
vs. Nevena Sokovic6-4, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
05.12.19
2nd round
vs. Nastja Kolar3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.12.19
1st round
vs. Heydi Doldan6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
28.11.19
2nd round
vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz6-2, 4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.11.19
1st round
vs. Sri Peddi Reddy6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
20.11.19
1st round
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar3-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
13.11.19
1st round
vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
30.10.19
1st round
vs. Sandra Samir1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
24.10.19
2nd round
vs. Linnea Malmqvist6-75, 6-71 lostmatch details
23.10.19
1st round
vs. Amira Badawi6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
17.10.19
2nd round
vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.10.19
1st round
vs. Kelia Le Bihan6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
27.09.19
1/4
vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.09.19
2nd round
vs. Emma Lene6-2, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
25.09.19
1st round
vs. Dareen Elleithy6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
18.09.19
1st round
vs. Hala Fouad6-3, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
11.09.19
1st round
vs. Ema Vasic3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
02.05.19
2nd round
vs. Simona Waltert2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Ritage Faizy4-6, 6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
24.04.19
1st round
vs. Ikumi Yamazaki4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.04.19
qual.
vs. Ilaria Sposetti6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
22.04.19
q 1
vs. Norhan Hesham6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Cairo - Clay
19.04.19
1/4
vs. Despina Papamichail1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.04.19
2nd round
vs. Ikumi Yamazaki7-64, 6-74, 7-68 winmatch details
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Aneta Laboutkova1-6, 7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
<