INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jing-Jing Lu vs. Yan-Ze Xie - head to head matches
01.06.09 | 1/4 | Jing-Jing Lu | Yan-Ze Xie | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Gimhae | Hard |
24.07.06 | 1/4 | Jing-Jing Lu | Yan-Ze Xie | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Chengdu | Hard |
Jing-Jing Lu form & Yan-Ze Xie form
Jing-Jing Lu - last matches
W50 Wuning - Hard | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 3-0, Mei Xu Wu - retired | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Meiling Wang | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Ke Ren | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jin Zhang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-5, - Jing-Jing Lu - retired | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-4, - Jing-Jing Lu - retired | match details | |
W25 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, - Jing-Jing Lu - retired | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-65, 5-7, 7-5 | match details |
Yan-Ze Xie - last matches
Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
21.09.09 1st round | vs. Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kyoto - Carpet | ||||
14.09.09 1st round | vs. Sayaka Umeda | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimhae - Hard | ||||
01.06.09 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.09 1/4 | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.06.09 2nd round | vs. I-Hsuan Hwang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
25.05.09 1st round | vs. Ji-Ae Kim | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.09 2nd round | vs. Elena Chalova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
18.05.09 1st round | vs. I-Hsuan Hwang | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
23.03.09 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
16.02.09 1st round | vs. Shaozhuo Liu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jiangmen - Hard | ||||
09.02.09 2nd round | vs. Mi Yoo | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.09 1/4 | vs. Lei Huang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.09 1/2 | vs. Ling Zhang | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.09 1st round | vs. Lu Guo | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
09.02.09 fin | vs. Yingying Duan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
20.09.08 q 1 | vs. Chen Liang | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Noto - Carpet | ||||
08.09.08 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
01.09.08 1/4 | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.08 1/2 | vs. Junri Namigata | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
01.09.08 1st round | vs. Rika Fujiwara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.08 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Oka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.08 fin | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Saitama - Clay | ||||
25.08.08 1st round | vs. Wen-Hsin Hsu | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Qian Shan - Hard | ||||
23.06.08 2nd round | vs. Shan-Shan Song | 7-5, Shan-Shan Song - retired | match details | |
23.06.08 1/4 | vs. Shaozhuo Liu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.08 1st round | vs. Yue-Yue Hu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
05.05.08 1/4 | vs. Ling Zhang | 6-74, 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
05.05.08 1/2 | vs. Jin-A Lee | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
05.05.08 1st round | vs. Lei Huang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.05.08 fin | vs. Alexandra Panova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |