INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Franziska Sziedat vs. Tilwith Di Girolami - head to head matches
13.05.22 | 1/4 | Tilwith Di Girolami | Franziska Sziedat | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
19.04.21 | q 2 | Franziska Sziedat | Tilwith Di Girolami | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Franziska Sziedat form & Tilwith Di Girolami form
Franziska Sziedat - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 2 | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, - Franziska Sziedat - retired | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 1-0, Matilde Mariani - retired | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Kaat Coppez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-72, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Fiona Codino | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cornelia Kack | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details |
Tilwith Di Girolami - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 1/4 | vs. Caroline Werner | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Potocnik | Nina Potocnik - walk over | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-71 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Chahd Tourkhani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Romane Longueville | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |