W15 Le Havre 2024 live score

W15 Le Havre live, $15K

wta single Clay France W15 Le Havre sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.24
fin
Alice Tubello 2 6 1 6
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 1 3 6 3
22.03.24
1/2
Alice Tubello 2 7 6
Enola Chiesa 0 5 2
22.03.24
1/2
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 7
Camilla Gennaro 0 4 65
21.03.24
1/4
Enola Chiesa 2 7 6
Merel Hoedt 0 5 1
21.03.24
1/4
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 4 3
21.03.24
1/4
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 2 6
Fiona Ganz 1 2 6 0
21.03.24
1/4
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 2 3
20.03.24
2nd round
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 3 0
20.03.24
2nd round
Merel Hoedt 2 6 7
Jessica Bertoldo 0 4 5
20.03.24
2nd round
Fiona Ganz 2 5 6 6
Nikol Rivkin 1 7 4 4
20.03.24
2nd round
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 2 4
20.03.24
2nd round
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Laia Petretic 0 2 1
20.03.24
2nd round
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Yelena Lebeau 0 4 4
20.03.24
2nd round
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Delia Gaillard 0 4 1
20.03.24
2nd round
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 3 3
18.03.24
1st round
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 4 6
Alice Battesti 1 0 6 4
18.03.24
1st round
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Mathilde Lollia 0 3 2
18.03.24
1st round
Enola Chiesa 2 7 4 7
Helena Stevic 1 5 6 5
18.03.24
1st round
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 3 3
18.03.24
1st round
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 3 0
18.03.24
1st round
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning 0 2 3
18.03.24
1st round
Laia Petretic 2 1 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 6 3 3
18.03.24
1st round
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 4 6 6
Amy Zhu 1 6 0 1
19.03.24
1st round
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Margot Phanthala 0 2 2
19.03.24
1st round
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 3 4
19.03.24
1st round
Antonia Schmidt 2 7 4 6
Elena Ruxandra Bertea 1 62 6 3
19.03.24
1st round
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 4 1
19.03.24
1st round
Delia Gaillard 2 3 6 6
Victoire Lansaman 1 6 2 2
19.03.24
1st round
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic 0 1 1
19.03.24
1st round
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 3 2
19.03.24
1st round
Yelena Lebeau 1 7 4 2
Jasmin Jebawy retired 0 6 1
17.03.24
qual.
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 0 4
17.03.24
qual.
Helena Stevic 2 6 7
Jade Psonka 0 1 5
17.03.24
qual.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 7 3 10
Thessy Ntondele Zinga 1 61 6 4
17.03.24
qual.
Mathilde Lollia 2 6 6
Danique Havermans 0 3 1
17.03.24
qual.
Olivia Gram 2 5 6 10
Kamila Kashaeva 1 7 4 7
17.03.24
qual.
Anna Chekanskaya 2 7 1 10
Elise Renard 1 5 6 7
17.03.24
qual.
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Kristina Samardzic (GER) 0 0 1
17.03.24
qual.
Rikke De Koning 2 2 7 10
Severine Deppner 1 6 5 7
16.03.24
q 1
Ines Nicault 2 6 7
Linda Salvi 0 2 65
16.03.24
q 1
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 7
Capucine Cedillo- Vayson De Pradenne 0 4 62
16.03.24
q 1
Helena Stevic 2 7 7
Julie Myatovic 0 66 5
16.03.24
q 1
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 7
Massiva Boukirat 0 0 5
16.03.24
q 1
Kristina Samardzic (GER) 2 6 7
Juliette Trunet 0 4 67
16.03.24
q 1
Mathilde Lollia 2 6 6
Sarah Maria Filipa Jukic 0 2 2
16.03.24
q 1
Olivia Gram 2 1 6 10
Alicia Martial 1 6 4 8
16.03.24
q 1
Anna Chekanskaya 2 6 7
Carla Grignac 0 4 5
16.03.24
q 1
Jade Psonka 2 3 6 10
Vivien Sandberg 1 6 0 6
16.03.24
q 1
Severine Deppner 2 6 6
Emira Stafford 0 1 0
16.03.24
q 1
Thessy Ntondele Zinga 2 6 6
Oceanne Lopez 0 2 3
16.03.24
q 1
Danique Havermans 2 6 6
Chrystal Lopez 0 0 3
16.03.24
q 1
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Lola Collin 0 1 2
16.03.24
q 1
Kamila Kashaeva 2 6 6
Cecilie Wiche 0 2 4
16.03.24
q 1
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Lyne Thach 0 4 2
16.03.24
q 1
Elise Renard 2 6 6
Lucie Brun 0 4 2
wta double Clay France W15 Le Havre sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.24
fin
Elena Ruxandra Bertea/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic/Antonia Schmidt 0 5 1
21.03.24
1/2
Bojana Marinkovic/Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Alice Battesti/Delia Gaillard 0 2 4
21.03.24
1/2
Elena Ruxandra Bertea/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 0 3 0
19.03.24
1/4
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro/Kristina Samardzic (GER) 0 3 2
19.03.24
1/4
Alice Battesti/Delia Gaillard 2 6 1 10
Rikke De Koning/Merel Hoedt 1 1 6 7
19.03.24
1/4
Bojana Marinkovic/Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Helena Stevic/Julia Stevic 0 3 2
20.03.24
1/4
Elena Ruxandra Bertea/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 1 6 10
Enola Chiesa/Alice Tubello 1 6 1 4
18.03.24
1st round
Alice Battesti/Delia Gaillard 2 4 6 10
Victoire Lansaman/Yelena Lebeau 1 6 4 7
18.03.24
1st round
Elena Ruxandra Bertea/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 7
Capucine Cedillo- Vayson De Pradenne/Juliette Trunet 0 1 5
<