MATCH
21.09.21 | qual. | Eva Lys | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-2, 6-1 | W25 Johannesburg | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Eva Lys | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
1st SERVE % | 36/43 (84%) | 31/50 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/36 (67%) | 12/31 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 8/19 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/50 (60%) | 14/43 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/93 (63%) | 34/93 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 5 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Eva Lys | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Eva Lys | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Eva Lys | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Eva Lys | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Eva Lys | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Eva Lys | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Eva Lys | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Eva Lys | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eva Lys vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman - head to head matches
21.09.21 | qual. | Eva Lys | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Johannesburg | Hard |
Eva Lys form & Mika Dagan Fruchtman form
Eva Lys - last matches
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 1-3, - Eva Lys - retired | match details | |
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | - | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Clara Burel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-2, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 1-6, - Eva Lys - retired | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.23 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.23 qual. | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Coco Vandeweghe | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Mika Dagan Fruchtman - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Julaluck Sae-Eung | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 2-6, 0-3, - Mika Dagan Fruchtman - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-2, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Camblor | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Tamar Yaffe | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.10.22 fin | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Sara Seivane Torres | 7-63, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.09.22 2nd round | vs. Salma Ewing | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |