W15 Heraklion 2023 live score

W15 Heraklion live, $15K

wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
fin
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 3 6
Fabienne Gettwart 1 4 6 2
24.03.23
1/2
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Nina Vargova 0 4 3
24.03.23
1/2
Fabienne Gettwart 1 3
Margarita Ignatjeva retired 0 0
23.03.23
1/4
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Irene Lavino 0 1 1
23.03.23
1/4
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 7 4 1
Martina Caregaro retired 0 6 0
23.03.23
1/4
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 4 1
23.03.23
1/4
Nina Vargova 2 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 1 6 3 3
22.03.23
2nd round
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 3
22.03.23
2nd round
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Emma Slavikova 0 4 3
22.03.23
2nd round
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 0 4 1
22.03.23
2nd round
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 4 2
22.03.23
2nd round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Safta 1 2 6 1
22.03.23
2nd round
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Styliani Roussopoulou 0 2 3
22.03.23
2nd round
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 1 6
Anna Ureke 1 1 6 1
22.03.23
2nd round
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte 0 3 4
20.03.23
1st round
Irene Lavino 2 0 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 1 6 4 2
20.03.23
1st round
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 2 3
20.03.23
1st round
Simona Ogescu 1 6 3
Mika Dagan Fruchtman retired 0 2 0
20.03.23
1st round
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 5 6
Lavinia Tanasie 1 2 7 3
20.03.23
1st round
Styliani Roussopoulou 2 6 6
Athina Grigoriadou 0 0 1
21.03.23
1st round
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 3 1
21.03.23
1st round
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 1 2
21.03.23
1st round
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 3 1
21.03.23
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 2 6 7
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 6 0 5
21.03.23
1st round
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 3 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 1 6 4 1
21.03.23
1st round
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 7 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 64 0
21.03.23
1st round
Nina Vargova 2 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 1 6 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 4 1
21.03.23
1st round
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 7
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 3 64
21.03.23
1st round
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 4 1
21.03.23
1st round
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco 0 1 3
20.03.23
qual.
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 2 1
20.03.23
qual.
Giulia Tedesco 2 7 6
Naroa Aranzabal 0 60 3
20.03.23
qual.
Beatrice Stagno 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning 0 1 3
20.03.23
qual.
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6 10
Krystyna Pochtovyk 1 3 72 7
20.03.23
qual.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 7
Stefanie Auer 0 1 5
20.03.23
qual.
Emma Slavikova 2 6 4 10
Alyssa Reguer 1 3 6 5
20.03.23
qual.
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Maria Eleni Poulka 0 0 2
20.03.23
qual.
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Anna Schubries 0 0 0
18.03.23
q 2
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Emira Stafford 0 1 1
18.03.23
q 2
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Natalia Kowalczyk 0 3 4
18.03.23
q 2
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Marija Semenistaja 0 1 2
18.03.23
q 2
Maria Eleni Poulka 2 4 6 10
Claudia Ogescu 1 6 2 5
19.03.23
q 2
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Laura Fuchs 0 1 1
19.03.23
q 2
Anna Schubries 2 7 6
Natalia Fehr 0 5 1
19.03.23
q 2
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Ekaterina Burenina 0 0 0
19.03.23
q 2
Giulia Tedesco 2 6 6
Aggeliki Efthimiou 0 0 0
19.03.23
q 2
Beatrice Stagno 2 6 6
Diana Maria Ilie 0 2 1
19.03.23
q 2
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Carol Plakk 0 0 3
19.03.23
q 2
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Agnieszka Olszewska 0 1 2
19.03.23
q 2
Stefanie Auer 2 0 6 17
Sofia Avataneo 1 6 2 15
19.03.23
q 2
Naroa Aranzabal 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 4
19.03.23
q 2
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Alexandra Gombitova 0 0 1
19.03.23
q 2
Rikke De Koning 2 7 6
Ivana Gombitova 0 62 1
19.03.23
q 2
Anastasia Safta 2 7 6
Chiara Talleri 0 5 3
18.03.23
q 1
Diana Maria Ilie 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 2 3
18.03.23
q 1
Agnieszka Olszewska 2 2 6 12
Cecilia Maria Stella Ferrazzoli 1 6 1 10
18.03.23
q 1
Chiara Talleri 2 6 2 10
Isabelle Cherny 1 3 6 4
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.23
fin
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 7 6
Anastasia Safta/Lavinia Tanasie 0 5 2
23.03.23
1/2
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 7
Agustina Chlpac/Margarita Ignatjeva 0 2 5
23.03.23
1/2
Anastasia Safta/Lavinia Tanasie 2 7 7
Elena Korokozidi/Anna Ureke 0 5 62
22.03.23
1/4
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 1 w/o
Beatrice Stagno/Nina Vargova 0
22.03.23
1/4
Agustina Chlpac/Margarita Ignatjeva 2 1 6 12
Paula Ortega Redondo/Patricija Paukstyte 1 6 4 10
22.03.23
1/4
Anastasia Safta/Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 4 11
Fabienne Gettwart/Anna Popescu 1 3 6 9
22.03.23
1/4
Elena Korokozidi/Anna Ureke 1 w/o
Ivana Sebestova/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0
20.03.23
1st round
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Natalia Kowalczyk/Agnieszka Olszewska 0 1 0
20.03.23
1st round
Fabienne Gettwart/Anna Popescu 1 w/o
Mika Dagan Fruchtman/Shavit Kimchi 0
20.03.23
1st round
Ivana Sebestova/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Claudia Ogescu/Simona Ogescu 0 64 2
20.03.23
1st round
Agustina Chlpac/Margarita Ignatjeva 2 4 6 10
Maria Eleni Poulka/Styliani Roussopoulou 1 6 2 6
20.03.23
1st round
Anastasia Safta/Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 3 2
20.03.23
1st round
Elena Korokozidi/Anna Ureke 2 6 7
Rikke De Koning/Alyssa Reguer 0 1 61
20.03.23
1st round
Paula Ortega Redondo/Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk/Marija Semenistaja 0 4 4
20.03.23
1st round
Beatrice Stagno/Nina Vargova 2 6 7
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Giulia Tedesco 0 3 61
<