MATCH
26.02.22 | 1/2 | Ayumi Morita | Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Ayumi Morita | Radka Zelnickova | |
1st SERVE % | 38/55 (69%) | 24/37 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/38 (61%) | 7/24 (29%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/17 (47%) | 2/13 (15%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/37 (76%) | 24/55 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/92 (64%) | 33/92 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ayumi Morita | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Ayumi Morita | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Ayumi Morita | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ayumi Morita | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ayumi Morita | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ayumi Morita | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ayumi Morita | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ayumi Morita | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ayumi Morita vs. Radka Zelnickova - head to head matches
26.02.22 | 1/2 | Ayumi Morita | Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Ayumi Morita form & Radka Zelnickova form
Ayumi Morita - last matches
W60 Tokyo - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Grass | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2-2, - Ayumi Morita - retired | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 3-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
W25 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 1-6, 1-2, - Ayumi Morita - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 0-1, - Ayumi Morita - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.05.22 fin | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
28.05.22 1/2 | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.05.22 fin | vs. Xinxin Yao | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
21.05.22 1/2 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.22 fin | vs. Haruna Arakawa | - | match details | |
26.02.22 1/2 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.22 1/4 | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 5-4, - Ayumi Morita - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.21 2nd round | vs. Petra Csabi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.12.21 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |
Radka Zelnickova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 7-65, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ria Dernikovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-2, 4-2, Elena Milovanovic - retired | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mingge Xu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details |