MATCH
24.11.23 | 1/4 | Alisa Kummel | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Alisa Kummel | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | |
1st SERVE % | 35/56 (63%) | 45/79 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/35 (54%) | 25/45 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/21 (52%) | 13/34 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 5/8 (63%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/79 (52%) | 26/56 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/135 (53%) | 64/135 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alisa Kummel | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alisa Kummel | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alisa Kummel | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Alisa Kummel | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alisa Kummel | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alisa Kummel | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Alisa Kummel | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alisa Kummel | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-5 | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
Alisa Kummel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alisa Kummel | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alisa Kummel | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alisa Kummel vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters - head to head matches
24.11.23 | 1/4 | Alisa Kummel | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Alisa Kummel form & Anouck Vrancken Peeters form
Alisa Kummel - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Eva Korysheva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Briana Szabo | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 0-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details |
Anouck Vrancken Peeters - last matches
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Damaskova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 6-0, Merna Refaat - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Varvara Bernovich | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Prisca Abbas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 3-6, 2-10 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Diana Yakovleva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |