INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Peter Heller vs. Oleksii Krutykh - head to head matches
11.03.21 | 2nd round | Peter Heller | Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Peter Heller form & Oleksii Krutykh form
Peter Heller - last matches
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | - | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-60, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. David Prasievi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-2, Amit Vales - retired | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-73, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Miguel Damas | 2-6, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Oleksii Krutykh - last matches
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Marko Topo | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Balfour Dominguez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Joao Domingues | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Savva Polukhin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Sebastian Korda | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-2, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |