Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
09.07.02, 21 years
09.07.02, 21 years
Marcello Serafini vs. Alberto Orso - head to head matches
11.07.21 | q 1 | Marcello Serafini | Alberto Orso | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | M15 L'Aquila | Clay |
Marcello Serafini form & Alberto Orso form
Marcello Serafini - last matches
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Massimo Giunta | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 6-3, 5-1, Javier Barranco Cosano - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 fin | vs. Jelle Sels | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.04.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Michele Ribecai | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Milan Markovits | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrien Berrut | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-77, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |