INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anita Wagner vs. Pia Cuk - head to head matches
01.11.18 | 2nd round | Pia Cuk | Anita Wagner | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Anita Wagner form & Pia Cuk form
Anita Wagner - last matches
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
26.09.22 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 2-6, 12-14 | match details | |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Carolina Azadinho | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Danderyd - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Olivia Thiemke | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 0-2, - Anita Wagner - retired | match details | |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Nicole Khirin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-5, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Daria Domova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.01.22 qual. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-76, 6-73 | match details | |
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
02.11.21 qual. | vs. Jessica Failla | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.21 q 1 | vs. Polina Ramenskaja | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Melis Sezer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-2, 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 5-7, 0-1, - Anita Wagner - retired | match details |
Pia Cuk - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Bianca Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Montpellier - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Caserta - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 7-5, 5-7, 7-66 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-65, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
14.04.19 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.04.19 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-2, 6-73, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.19 1/2 | vs. Victoria Kan | - Pia Cuk - walk over | match details | |
01.03.19 1/4 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |