W25 Santa Margherita 2022 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Madrid
WTA: W100 Charleston
WTA: W25 Cairo
WTA: W25 Monastir
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Istanbul
WTA: W60 Zagreb
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Chiang Rai
WTA: W15 Sao Paulo
WTA: W15 Shymkent
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Santa Margherita di Pula live, $25K
W25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.22
fin
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
4
4
29.04.22
1/2
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
1
1
7
5
2
29.04.22
1/2
Marie Benoit
2
6
7
H2H
Sara Bejlek
0
4
6
4
28.04.22
1/4
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Bilardo
0
0
2
28.04.22
1/4
Marie Benoit
2
6
4
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
1
3
6
3
28.04.22
1/4
Ylena In-Albon
2
7
4
6
H2H
Stefania Rubini
1
5
6
2
28.04.22
1/4
Sara Bejlek
2
7
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
5
4
27.04.22
2
nd
round
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Jessie Aney
0
3
2
27.04.22
2
nd
round
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
6
5
6
H2H
Tatiana Pieri
1
2
7
1
27.04.22
2
nd
round
Stefania Rubini
2
4
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
1
6
1
1
27.04.22
2
nd
round
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
0
0
2
27.04.22
2
nd
round
Ylena In-Albon
2
6
6
H2H
Leyre Romero Gormaz
0
4
3
27.04.22
2
nd
round
Federica Bilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
0
4
2
27.04.22
2
nd
round
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
0
3
3
27.04.22
2
nd
round
Sara Bejlek
2
7
6
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs
0
5
2
25.04.22
1
st
round
Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daria Lopatetskaya
1
2
6
3
25.04.22
1
st
round
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Turati
0
2
1
25.04.22
1
st
round
Tatiana Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Bondarenko
0
3
3
25.04.22
1
st
round
Jessie Aney
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
0
4
3
25.04.22
1
st
round
Eva Vedder
2
4
6
7
H2H
Bianca Turati
1
6
4
5
25.04.22
1
st
round
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Alvisi
0
1
4
26.04.22
1
st
round
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Rouvroy
0
2
1
26.04.22
1
st
round
Stefania Rubini
2
6
4
6
H2H
Melania Delai
1
4
6
1
26.04.22
1
st
round
Marie Benoit
2
6
2
7
H2H
Alice Tubello
1
3
6
5
26.04.22
1
st
round
Ylena In-Albon
2
7
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova
0
6
4
1
26.04.22
1
st
round
Emily Seibold
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere
1
2
6
4
26.04.22
1
st
round
Justina Mikulskyte
2
5
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
1
7
2
1
26.04.22
1
st
round
Federica Bilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold
0
3
4
26.04.22
1
st
round
Nicole Khirin
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
3
6
5
26.04.22
1
st
round
Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
1
1
26.04.22
1
st
round
Sara Bejlek
2
6
7
H2H
Ashley Lahey
0
4
6
5
25.04.22
qual.
Polina Leykina
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Toma
0
2
3
25.04.22
qual.
Ylena In-Albon
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Lavino
0
4
4
25.04.22
qual.
Emily Seibold
2
6
6
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
0
1
3
25.04.22
qual.
Federica Bilardo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Taylor Ng
1
6
0
7
25.04.22
qual.
Alice Tubello
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Pfeifer
0
2
2
25.04.22
qual.
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
3
1
25.04.22
qual.
Ashley Lahey
2
7
7
H2H
Naima Karamoko
0
5
5
25.04.22
qual.
Jasmijn Gimbrere
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton
0
2
3
24.04.22
q 1
Anita Wagner
2
6
2
10
H2H
Carlotta Moccia
1
3
6
6
24.04.22
q 1
Tess Sugnaux
2
6
6
H2H
Ilaria Sposetti
0
0
0
24.04.22
q 1
Naima Karamoko
2
6
6
H2H
Arianna Zucchini
0
4
1
24.04.22
q 1
Emily Seibold
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Orlova
0
0
2
24.04.22
q 1
Federica Bilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Candela Bugnon
0
2
1
24.04.22
q 1
Emily Appleton
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Ricci
0
1
2
24.04.22
q 1
Irene Lavino
2
4
7
10
H2H
Enola Chiesa
1
6
5
5
24.04.22
q 1
Maria Toma
2
3
6
15
H2H
Diana Martynov
1
6
1
13
24.04.22
q 1
Jasmijn Gimbrere
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandra Pezzulla
0
0
1
24.04.22
q 1
Lara Pfeifer
2
7
2
11
H2H
Sofia Milatova
1
5
6
9
W25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.04.22
fin
Justina Mikulskyte/Nika Radisic
2
4
7
10
H2H
Leyre Romero Gormaz/Arantxa Rus
1
6
5
7
28.04.22
1/2
Justina Mikulskyte/Nika Radisic
2
6
1
10
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Anita Wagner
1
0
6
3
29.04.22
1/2
Leyre Romero Gormaz/Arantxa Rus
2
3
7
10
H2H
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder
1
6
6
4
4
26.04.22
1/4
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Anita Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton/Ali Collins
0
4
2
27.04.22
1/4
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Bondarenko/Jasmijn Gimbrere
0
2
4
27.04.22
1/4
Leyre Romero Gormaz/Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Ricci/Arianna Zucchini
0
2
4
27.04.22
1/4
Justina Mikulskyte/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Ng/Emily Seibold
0
2
1
26.04.22
1
st
round
Maria Bondarenko/Jasmijn Gimbrere
1
w/o
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Ekaterina Reyngold
0
27.04.22
1
st
round
Taylor Ng/Emily Seibold
2
6
6
H2H
Enola Chiesa/Polina Leykina
0
1
3
<